Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4364
Lance
Miller
M CLYA
2507
93/230
1593/2974
47:40
9:32
5626
Glenn
Schlub
M CLYA
2508
94/230
1594/2974
47:41
9:33
2436
Lindsey
Gregg
F 30-34
2509
122/381
915/3483
47:41
9:33
161
Leighann
Atchison
F 20-24
2510
132/379
916/3483
47:41
9:33
2172
Zack
Fry
M 15-19
2511
211/280
1595/2974
47:41
9:33
2240
Benjamin
Gastineau
M 20-24
2512
127/190
1596/2974
47:41
9:33
2831
Zachary
Hoke
M 25-29
2513
171/271
1597/2974
47:41
9:33
5907
Kevin
Sizemore
M CLYB
2514
41/189
1598/2974
47:42
9:33
658
Clem
Boyd
M 45-49
2515
138/227
1599/2974
47:43
9:33
6507
Ben
Trick
M 30-34
2516
166/247
1600/2974
47:43
9:33
150
Lisa
Ashdown
F 40-44
2517
97/325
917/3483
47:44
9:33
67
Linda
Allen
F 40-44
2518
98/325
918/3483
47:44
9:33
5753
Bethany
Setty
F 30-34
2519
123/381
919/3483
47:44
9:33
6523
Jim
Tritt
M 20-24
2520
128/190
1601/2974
47:45
9:33
3081
Timothy
Jenkins
M 20-24
2521
129/190
1602/2974
47:46
9:34
5159
Michael
Randall
M 50-54
2522
126/234
1603/2974
47:46
9:34
6945
Shawn
Wilkoff
M 30-34
2523
167/247
1604/2974
47:46
9:34
3562
Maegan
Landreville
F 15-19
2524
120/300
920/3483
47:46
9:34
5684
Taylor
Schweickart
F 15-19
2525
121/300
921/3483
47:47
9:34
224
Raymond
Baker
M 40-44
2526
145/246
1605/2974
47:48
9:34
5664
Emma
Schuermann
F 15-19
2527
122/300
922/3483
47:48
9:34
1607
Jeff
Deleon
M 30-34
2528
168/247
1606/2974
47:48
9:34
382
Timothy
Beisner
M 40-44
2529
146/246
1607/2974
47:48
9:34
3134
Charlie
Jones
M 15-19
2530
212/280
1608/2974
47:50
9:34
3703
Joshua
Lewis
M 30-34
2531
169/247
1609/2974
47:50
9:34
3456
Abigail
Krentz
F 15-19
2532
123/300
923/3483
47:51
9:35
3457
Gail
Krentz
F 50-54
2533
33/218
924/3483
47:51
9:35
4291
Kyle
Metz
M CLYA
2534
95/230
1610/2974
47:51
9:35
2247
Jami
Gauthier
F 20-24
2535
133/379
925/3483
47:51
9:35
2079
Carrie
Foley
F 30-34
2536
124/381
926/3483
47:52
9:35
4596
Ray
Naylor
M 50-54
2537
127/234
1611/2974
47:52
9:35
6129
Deanna
Steinbrunner
F 35-39
2538
101/323
927/3483
47:54
9:35
5029
Todd
Pospisil
M 45-49
2539
139/227
1612/2974
47:55
9:35
222
Lisa
Baker
F 40-44
2540
99/325
928/3483
47:55
9:35
3880
Amy
MacK
F 30-34
2541
125/381
929/3483
47:55
9:35
5507
Christienne
Ruth
F 30-34
2542
126/381
930/3483
47:55
9:35
571
Abigail
Boldt
F 12-14
2543
52/159
931/3483
47:55
9:35
1715
Douglas
Dohner
M 65-69
2544
27/73
1613/2974
47:55
9:35
5294
Matt
Rhule
M 20-24
2545
130/190
1614/2974
47:55
9:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1843
Amy
Eckenrode
F 40-44
2546
100/325
932/3483
47:55
9:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after