Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon & 5K
5K Run and Walk
Info
May 18, 2013 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
5K Run and Walk
Month of May Club
5K Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
6069
Colin
Short
M35-39
1696
71/113
37:02.05
9590
Annalise
Janke
F10-12
1697
182/385
37:02.07
8469
Monica
Tarr
F 0 and
1698
22/58
37:02.07
4751
Melanie
Dunkin
F30-34
1699
78/139
37:02.09
7432
Rachel
Behrens
F10-12
1700
183/385
37:03
8468
David
Tarr
M 0 and
1701
26/42
37:03
9592
Suzanne
Janke
F40-44
1702
109/266
37:03.04
4541
Mary
Baxter
F45-49
1703
48/161
37:04.04
7828
David
Jr.
M 0 and
1704
27/42
37:05.02
7826
andrew
jones
M10-12
1705
218/287
37:05.03
4734
Melissa
Donahue
F40-44
1706
110/266
37:08.03
5973
Gwen
Martin
F35-39
1707
84/212
37:08.07
5645
Justin
Wiers
M 1- 9
1708
74/141
37:09.02
8474
Sarah
VanBuskirk
F13-14
1709
82/112
37:10.06
4506
Lisa
Allen
F50-54
1710
29/93
37:11.02
8314
Sydney
Bowman
F10-12
1711
184/385
37:11.02
7634
Matt
Franklin
M50-54
1712
30/54
37:11.03
8404
Megan
Merryman
F10-12
1713
185/385
37:11.05
7635
Mylee
Franklin
F10-12
1714
186/385
37:11.08
4964
Diane
Houston
F30-34
1715
79/139
37:12.05
5647
Chad
Wilde
M35-39
1716
72/113
37:13.04
4725
Brooke
Deram
F30-34
1717
80/139
37:13.06
5613
Coleton
Vondersaar
M 1- 9
1718
75/141
37:13.09
5555
Danielle
Thomas
F35-39
1719
85/212
37:13.09
4837
Maria
Gaston
F45-49
1720
49/161
37:14.02
5614
Stephanie
Vondersaar
F35-39
1721
86/212
37:14.04
8405
Sydney
Merryman
F13-14
1722
83/112
37:14.05
5092
Erica
Leath
F40-44
1723
111/266
37:14.05
7986
Anne
Crowe
F45-49
1724
50/161
37:14.05
5806
Darrell
Cross
M55-59
1725
29/51
37:14.09
4668
Angie
Commorato
F30-34
1726
81/139
37:15.07
8145
Shamay
Theobald
F35-39
1727
87/212
37:16
7941
Sarah
Alderton
F10-12
1728
187/385
37:18
9611
Rex
Ledbetter
M40-44
1729
99/162
37:18.03
4677
Monte
Costes
M40-44
1730
100/162
37:18.07
4968
Michele
Howser
F45-49
1731
51/161
37:20.09
5946
JOHN
LAURIE
M50-54
1732
31/54
37:20.09
5434
Tyler
Schmadeke
M10-12
1733
219/287
37:22.02
5470
Robert
Shouse
M25-29
1734
34/38
37:22.03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
4871
Mark
Gray
M55-59
1735
30/51
37:22.06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after