Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Microbrew Mile Series
6K
Info
June 20, 2015 in Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
1 Mile
6K
6K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
559
Richard
Williams
M3539
135
21/32
97/197
23:22
33:19.24
8:57
432
Jake
Tillotson
M2529
136
12/27
98/197
24:22
33:19.84
8:57
407
Mitchell
Elliott
M3034
137
23/42
99/197
24:23
33:19.98
8:57
498
Kent
Johnson
M4549
138
10/19
100/197
24:22
33:20.10
8:57
220
Josh
Onken
M3034
139
24/42
101/197
24:34
33:22.26
8:58
644
John
Kovacs
M2024
140
10/18
102/197
19:44
33:23.15
8:58
574
Patrick
Decoster
M6064
141
5/12
103/197
23:54
33:30.60
9:00
16
Jeff
Carr
M5054
142
7/13
104/197
23:55
33:35.43
9:01
303
Michelle
Colpean
F2529
143
10/48
39/229
23:28
33:40.07
9:02
285
Angela
Blair
F3034
144
10/45
40/229
24:34
33:46.81
9:04
487
Megan
Benadum
F2529
145
11/48
41/229
23:33
34:00.74
9:08
646
Stephen
Theyken
M2024
146
11/18
105/197
22:58
34:01.31
9:08
349
Aj
Bartoluzzi
M3034
147
25/42
106/197
24:39
34:02.75
9:08
277
Mike
Wendland
M5559
148
5/14
107/197
24:27
34:06.10
9:09
311
Fiona
Arrizza
F4044
149
5/23
42/229
23:28
34:07.57
9:10
723
Meredith
Quick
F3539
150
9/30
43/229
31:24
34:16.15
9:12
557
Aaron
Waytenick
M3034
151
26/42
108/197
24:05
34:16.21
9:12
294
Phil
Brade
M5559
152
6/14
109/197
24:19
34:16.54
9:12
516
Adam
Berkey
M3034
153
27/42
110/197
23:13
34:22.55
9:14
653
Ross
Edge
M4549
154
11/19
111/197
24:54
34:24.04
9:14
563
Patty
Martinez
F4549
155
3/17
44/229
24:30
34:27.25
9:15
321
Jerry
Gomez
M6064
156
6/12
112/197
18:21
34:28.03
9:15
731
Erica
Hohensee
F3034
157
11/45
45/229
24:24
34:38.08
9:18
732
Doug
Hultquist
M5559
158
7/14
113/197
24:49
34:39.46
9:18
229
Melissa
Martinez
F3539
159
10/30
46/229
23:58
34:39.50
9:18
193
Nikki
Boehl
F3539
160
11/30
47/229
24:46
34:39.81
9:18
393
Stephanie
Preston
F4044
161
6/23
48/229
24:24
34:44.73
9:20
392
Jim
Preston
M4549
162
12/19
114/197
24:24
34:45.12
9:20
677
Mark
Lucas
M5559
163
8/14
115/197
24:16
34:48.58
9:21
480
Arianna
Schabilion
F2024
164
4/26
49/229
23:38
34:57.21
9:23
68
Dean
Hasselroth
M5054
165
8/13
116/197
25:17
34:59.02
9:24
446
Betty
Bollard
F5054
166
2/22
50/229
25:13
34:59.72
9:24
346
Emily
Johnson
F3034
167
12/45
51/229
24:35
35:05.30
9:25
373
Amanda
Wright
F3034
168
13/45
52/229
24:55
35:06.52
9:26
281
Joe
Carpentier
M3034
169
28/42
117/197
24:59
35:06.54
9:26
572
Clara
Decoster
F6064
170
1/5
53/229
25:29
35:07.28
9:26
602
Rick
Schaefer
M4549
171
13/19
118/197
25:55
35:10.01
9:26
657
Hannah
Reschke
F2024
172
5/26
54/229
25:06
35:16.02
9:28
329
Cindy
Fleener
F3539
173
12/30
55/229
24:24
35:17.33
9:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
300
Andrew
Forbes
M2529
174
13/27
119/197
25:09
35:17.70
9:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after