Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
THE ELF RUN 2015
10K
Info
November 22, 2015 in Brookfield, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
181
Brian
Duffy
M35-39
286
18/26
126/160
28:06
58:31
9:25
143
Kelley
Cox
F50-54
287
11/24
161/306
28:50
58:31
9:25
991
Russell
Jaeger
M65-69
288
2/3
127/160
29:42
58:32
9:26
1288
Michael
Talaska
M30-34
289
21/24
128/160
28:15
58:33
9:26
1394
Susie
Marguet
F60-64
290
2/5
162/306
28:52
58:37
9:26
111
Maria
Carlstedt
F35-39
291
21/52
163/306
29:55
58:41
9:27
487
Dan
McDermott
M30-34
292
22/24
129/160
29:55
58:41
9:27
303
Mary
Hiemke
F60-64
293
3/5
164/306
29:18
58:44
9:28
183
Jennifer
Durham
F25-29
294
34/54
165/306
28:49
58:46
9:28
646
Micki
Scherwinski
F20-24
295
13/21
166/306
28:50
58:49
9:28
285
Carrie
Hayne
F30-34
296
35/52
167/306
29:20
58:57
9:30
99
Don
Buchanan
M35-39
297
19/26
130/160
30:14
59:07
9:31
190
Julia
Eggener
F45-49
298
19/39
168/306
29:19
59:15
9:32
673
Ellen
Servais
F40-44
299
23/36
169/306
28:37
59:18
9:33
1301
Stacey
Chike
F45-49
300
20/39
170/306
29:11
59:20
9:33
548
Brianne
Nillissen Mah
F30-34
301
36/52
171/306
29:17
59:20
9:33
1124
Sarah
Schulz
F35-39
302
22/52
172/306
29:38
59:29
9:35
1284
Matt
Swanson
M25-29
303
15/15
131/160
29:18
59:36
9:36
623
Greg
Ruggles
M50-54
304
17/19
132/160
28:19
59:37
9:36
1038
Susan
Mantz
F45-49
305
21/39
173/306
30:04
59:48
9:38
562
Maggy
Olson
F35-39
306
23/52
174/306
29:07
59:52
9:39
722
Kari
Stricker
F40-44
307
24/36
175/306
29:22
59:56
9:39
815
Kaitlyn
Wright
F25-29
308
35/54
176/306
29:45
59:58
9:39
1178
Amy
Vetta
F30-34
309
37/52
177/306
29:07
59:59
9:40
596
Zach
Prestegaard
M11-15
310
2/2
133/160
28:12
1:00:04
9:40
293
Brittany
Heinen
F25-29
311
36/54
178/306
29:33
1:00:08
9:41
90
Nathan
Brown
M35-39
312
20/26
134/160
29:11
1:00:10
9:41
8
Carri
Albrecht
F35-39
313
24/52
179/306
29:33
1:00:17
9:43
810
Lauren
Woelfel
F25-29
314
37/54
180/306
30:15
1:00:26
9:44
1164
Kimberly
Taulbee
F30-34
315
38/52
181/306
29:59
1:00:28
9:44
130
David
Clark
M35-39
316
21/26
135/160
29:45
1:00:44
9:47
1212
Rick
Yahn
M50-54
317
18/19
136/160
29:15
1:00:45
9:47
275
Andrea
Hansen
F35-39
318
25/52
182/306
30:12
1:00:47
9:47
257
Evelyn
Green
F50-54
319
12/24
183/306
30:08
1:00:47
9:47
717
Sue
Sterner
F45-49
320
22/39
184/306
30:18
1:00:52
9:48
1287
Amy
Taivalkoski
F55-59
321
8/18
185/306
30:49
1:00:56
9:49
776
Aaron
Wade
M30-34
322
23/24
137/160
30:50
1:00:57
9:49
796
Candice
Whalen
F45-49
323
23/39
186/306
31:02
1:00:58
9:49
777
Sarah
Wade
F25-29
324
38/54
187/306
30:51
1:00:58
9:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1252
Giuliana
Kure
F20-24
325
14/21
188/306
28:50
1:01:00
9:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after