Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Henry Weinhard's St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2009
Run/Walk
Info
March 15, 2009 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk
Awards
Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4173
Brandon
Kolp
33
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
1587
185/573
1110/3427
34:36
9:14
5431
Steve
Brown
45
M
M4549
Auburn
WA
1588
120/329
1111/3427
34:37
9:14
10742
John
Barr
35
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
1589
133/472
1112/3427
34:37
9:14
8364
Kara
Mayeda
28
F
F2629
Seattle
WA
1590
91/758
471/3830
34:37
9:14
11000
Alex
Glass
41
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
1591
127/380
1113/3427
34:37
9:14
7926
Sue
Jenson
41
F
F4044
Allyn
WA
1592
47/405
472/3830
34:38
9:14
10421
Michael
Thompson
35
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
1593
134/472
1114/3427
34:38
9:15
8977
Charlene
Hansen
25
F
F2225
Seattle
WA
1594
73/515
473/3830
34:38
9:15
6771
Phil
Brennan
44
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
1595
128/380
1115/3427
34:39
9:15
919
Chad
Baransky
32
M
M3034
Bothell
WA
1596
186/573
1116/3427
34:39
9:15
11444
Michael
Ryan
52
M
M5054
Everett
WA
1597
72/238
1117/3427
34:40
9:15
284
Wade
Wessels
51
M
M5054
Everett
WA
1598
73/238
1118/3427
34:40
9:15
4286
Matthew
McLaughlin
35
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
1599
135/472
1119/3427
34:40
9:15
7667
Dustin
Pittis
23
M
M2225
Federal Way
WA
1600
128/318
1120/3427
34:41
9:15
5368
Roger
Parks
32
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
1601
187/573
1121/3427
34:41
9:15
2250
Chey
West
23
F
F2225
Seattle
WA
1602
74/515
474/3830
34:41
9:15
9882
Pavel
Lyadnov
25
M
M2225
Seattle
WA
1603
129/318
1122/3427
34:41
9:15
3757
Peter
Bentley
49
M
M4549
Bellevue
WA
1605
121/329
1123/3427
34:42
9:15
10806
Jacob
Burns
33
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
1606
188/573
1124/3427
34:42
9:15
562
Melody
Szeto
32
F
F3034
Bellevue
WA
1607
88/741
475/3830
34:42
9:16
506
Benny
Pulmano
29
M
M2629
Seattle
WA
1608
183/546
1125/3427
34:42
9:16
4765
Joey
Koch
13
M
M13UN
Everett
WA
1609
14/78
1126/3427
34:43
9:16
1575
Christie
Washington
44
F
F4044
Seattle
WA
1610
48/405
476/3830
34:43
9:16
11019
Kelly
Graue
24
F
F2225
Seattle
WA
1611
75/515
477/3830
34:43
9:16
10767
Becky
Bostrom
33
M
M3034
Tacoma
WA
1612
189/573
1127/3427
34:43
9:16
2499
Brian
Ford
42
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
1613
129/380
1128/3427
34:43
9:16
411
Todd
Costello
43
M
M4044
Snohomish
WA
1614
130/380
1129/3427
34:44
9:16
1516
Erin
Moeur
31
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
1615
89/741
478/3830
34:44
9:16
6049
Sean
Cannella
27
M
M2629
Beaux Arts
WA
1616
184/546
1130/3427
34:44
9:16
8554
Jason
Edwards
13
M
M13UN
Seattle
WA
1617
15/78
1131/3427
34:44
9:16
1044
Erik
Peterson
32
M
M3034
Beaux Arts
WA
1618
190/573
1132/3427
34:44
9:16
9858
Lisa
Lo
41
F
F4044
Issaquah
WA
1619
49/405
479/3830
34:45
9:16
4665
Aaron
Welsh
31
M
M3034
Fife
WA
1620
191/573
1133/3427
34:45
9:16
4664
Amy
Welsh
31
F
F3034
Fife
WA
1621
90/741
480/3830
34:45
9:16
1597
Gebhard
Miguel
37
M
M3539
Puyallup
WA
1622
136/472
1134/3427
34:45
9:16
1598
Walter
Fogg
43
M
M4044
Auburn
WA
1623
131/380
1135/3427
34:45
9:16
2219
Sean
McRory
34
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
1624
192/573
1136/3427
34:45
9:16
9375
Tod
Droppelman
38
M
M3539
Bellevue
WA
1625
137/472
1137/3427
34:45
9:16
8062
Cassie
Leisnman
99
F
F????
Lynnwood
WA
1626
9/76
481/3830
34:45
9:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after