Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Green Lake 13dot1 - 2015
Half Marathon
Info
September 6, 2015 in Green Lake, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
576
Suzanne
Incaprero
F40-49
127
13/24
66/105
2:27:44
11:17
518
Jay
Bosch
M40-49
128
17/20
62/74
2:27:53
11:18
677
Len
Verhulst
M50-59
129
16/17
63/74
2:28:51
11:22
641
Renee
Peters
F40-49
130
14/24
67/105
2:29:02
11:23
623
Luisa
Meyer
F19-29
131
14/20
68/105
2:29:42
11:26
514
Tona
Bock
F19-29
132
15/20
69/105
2:29:50
11:27
562
Heidi
Gustafson
F30-39
133
24/32
70/105
2:29:56
11:27
523
Kelly
Burkart
F19-29
134
16/20
71/105
2:32:09
11:37
536
Amber
Denure
F30-39
135
25/32
72/105
2:32:31
11:39
658
Tyler
Schultz
M19-29
136
11/12
64/74
2:32:48
11:40
653
Tammy
Ricker
F40-49
137
15/24
73/105
2:32:52
11:41
709
Kathy
Hayes
F50-59
138
15/22
74/105
2:33:39
11:44
672
Nick
Toros
M30-39
139
15/18
65/74
2:34:15
11:47
696
Beth
Bosveld
F30-39
140
26/32
75/105
2:35:06
11:51
705
Rachel
Jensen
F19-29
141
17/20
76/105
2:36:35
11:58
516
Lucas
Boeke
M30-39
142
16/18
66/74
2:36:36
11:58
521
Gerald
Brillon
M40-49
143
18/20
67/74
2:37:20
12:01
624
Alissa
Miller
F30-39
144
27/32
77/105
2:39:08
12:09
603
Jim
Larson
M40-49
145
19/20
68/74
2:40:30
12:16
537
Donna
Derengowski
F40-49
146
16/24
78/105
2:40:42
12:17
561
Corey
Gruber
M19-29
147
12/12
69/74
2:41:41
12:21
675
Tony
Valtos
M40-49
148
20/20
70/74
2:42:45
12:26
686
Mary Pat
Welc
F60-69
149
3/3
79/105
2:44:13
12:33
668
Tiffany
Storch
F40-49
150
17/24
80/105
2:44:28
12:34
625
April
Miller
F19-29
151
18/20
81/105
2:44:44
12:35
592
Jenny
Knudson
F40-49
152
18/24
82/105
2:46:34
12:43
706
Ruth
Trinrud
F30-39
153
28/32
84/105
2:47:45
12:49
527
Jenya
Christensen
F01-18
154
2/3
83/105
2:47:48
12:49
594
Kaytlyn
Kramer
F19-29
155
19/20
85/105
2:48:45
12:53
697
Eddie
Brooke
M30-39
156
17/18
71/74
2:48:54
12:54
613
John
Madigan
M30-39
157
18/18
72/74
2:49:19
12:56
522
Ken
Burgett
M70-79
158
1/1
73/74
2:51:02
13:04
618
Patrick
McKone
M50-59
159
17/17
74/74
2:51:03
13:04
608
Barb
Lothe
F40-49
160
19/24
86/105
2:51:35
13:06
533
Cathy
Dailey
F40-49
161
20/24
87/105
2:51:42
13:07
508
Elizabeth
Bandy
F40-49
162
21/24
88/105
2:52:49
13:12
512
Elisabeth
Beyer Nolen
F50-59
163
16/22
89/105
2:53:37
13:16
535
Twila
Dekanich
F30-39
164
29/32
90/105
2:56:00
13:27
587
Natalie
Kinder
F40-49
165
22/24
91/105
2:59:35
13:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
645
Susan
Popham
F40-49
166
23/24
92/105
3:02:18
13:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after