Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2019
Overall Results
Info
March 2, 2019 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
13
Craig
Aittama
M55-59
160
9/67
138/749
18:56
38:15
7:39
1164
Sam
Medo
M19-24
161
16/42
139/749
18:52
38:16
7:40
573
Dede
Gibbs
F50-54
162
1/60
23/798
18:58
38:18
7:40
1833
Sydney
Trzebiatowski
F01-15
163
3/21
24/798
20:07
38:20
7:40
240
John
Burant
M45-49
164
13/85
140/749
18:58
38:20
7:40
245
Steve
Burns
M30-34
165
22/134
141/749
18:46
38:23
7:41
1409
Anthony
Prekop
M30-34
166
23/134
142/749
19:19
38:25
7:41
1030
John
Lauer
M45-49
167
14/85
143/749
18:50
38:26
7:42
2030
Matthew
Zakowski
M50-54
168
10/67
144/749
19:40
38:26
7:42
242
Matt
Burazin
M30-34
169
24/134
145/749
19:11
38:27
7:42
762
Stacy
Hohn
F40-44
170
6/133
25/798
19:04
38:27
7:42
436
Thomas
Elmhorst
M35-39
171
21/109
146/749
19:23
38:27
7:42
1084
Matt
Luther
M45-49
172
15/85
147/749
18:44
38:30
7:42
1947
Joe
White
M50-54
173
11/67
148/749
18:35
38:30
7:42
1243
Quinn
Mullikin
M40-44
174
17/98
149/749
19:50
38:32
7:43
1070
Billy
Lobner
M25-29
175
16/55
150/749
19:06
38:32
7:43
380
Amy
Domaszek
F40-44
176
7/133
26/798
19:39
38:32
7:43
955
Jamie
Koenig
F30-34
177
7/156
27/798
19:12
38:35
7:43
737
Dorothea
Ho
F60-64
178
1/33
28/798
18:59
38:37
7:44
1539
Bruce
Scheller
M55-59
179
10/67
151/749
19:07
38:41
7:45
558
Jeremy
Gaveske
M25-29
180
17/55
152/749
19:16
38:46
7:46
1640
Erin
Siewert
F30-34
181
8/156
29/798
18:56
38:47
7:46
119
Bob
Bell
M60-64
182
4/32
153/749
19:10
38:48
7:46
1991
Aaron
Wolf
M19-24
183
17/42
154/749
19:23
38:48
7:46
1071
Eric
Lobner
M45-49
184
16/85
155/749
19:23
38:48
7:46
1725
Jesse
Stertz
M30-34
185
25/134
156/749
19:24
38:49
7:46
1724
Danielle
Stertz
F30-34
186
9/156
30/798
19:24
38:49
7:46
610
Paul
Graham
M40-44
187
18/98
157/749
18:40
38:50
7:46
1831
Jenna
Trzebiatowski
F16-18
188
2/14
31/798
20:07
38:52
7:47
1424
Suzette
Pukrop
F50-54
189
2/60
32/798
18:53
38:52
7:47
1875
Lesley
Vogel
F40-44
190
8/133
33/798
19:41
38:54
7:47
1353
Robert
Paulick
M30-34
191
26/134
158/749
19:46
38:56
7:48
69
Jonathan
Bantle
M30-34
192
27/134
159/749
19:46
38:56
7:48
111
Jordan
Becker
F25-29
193
4/87
34/798
19:43
38:56
7:48
1842
Kevin
Tuttle
M40-44
194
19/98
160/749
19:29
38:59
7:48
1334
Tracy
Paider
F40-44
195
9/133
35/798
19:39
39:00
7:48
798
Tim
Huntington
M35-39
196
22/109
161/749
20:25
39:00
7:48
147
Bill
Best
M45-49
197
17/85
162/749
19:08
39:02
7:49
307
Morgan
Coscio
M30-34
198
28/134
163/749
19:45
39:03
7:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1940
Jay
West
M55-59
199
11/67
164/749
20:13
39:05
7:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after