Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Valentine's Day Dash
5K Run/Walk
Info
February 11, 2012 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
2 Person Teams (text file)
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN_TIME
TIME
PACE
1894
Andre
L'Heureux
52
M
M5059
Oregon City
OR
589
46/105
342/754
28:05
27:28
8:52
307
Katie
Dillon
28
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
590
96/468
248/1595
28:17
27:29
8:52
473
Mike
Grass
29
M
M2029
-
-
591
81/158
343/754
28:33
27:29
8:52
2514
Michelle
Becker
39
F
F3039
Snoqualmie
WA
592
70/515
249/1595
28:14
27:30
8:53
382
Elizabeth
Farouki
31
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
593
71/515
250/1595
28:20
27:31
8:53
1323
Leslie
Tubbs
52
F
F5059
Bellevue
WA
594
17/162
251/1595
28:19
27:32
8:53
1798
Cami
Heiner
25
F
F2029
Kirkland
WA
595
97/468
252/1595
28:48
27:32
8:53
2544
Emaline
Vance
35
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
596
72/515
253/1595
28:07
27:33
8:53
1527
Garth
Jacobson
54
M
M5059
Seattle
WA
597
47/105
344/754
28:10
27:33
8:53
2502
Terri
Sarver
99
F
F
Seattle
WA
598
2/4
254/1595
28:27
27:33
8:54
589
Connor
Holtzclaw
10
M
M0114
Mill Creek
WA
599
10/28
345/754
28:22
27:34
8:54
826
Jennifer
McCarten
29
F
F2029
-
-
600
98/468
255/1595
28:17
27:34
8:54
2186
Lisa
Rowell
29
F
F2029
Mercer Island
WA
601
99/468
256/1595
28:07
27:34
8:54
533
Unknown
Runner
-
-
-
-
-
602
0/0
0/0
-
27:34
8:54
2546
Logan
Robinson
9
M
M0114
Seattle
WA
603
11/28
346/754
27:59
27:35
8:54
2185
Michael
Rowell
30
M
M3039
Mercer Island
WA
604
111/236
347/754
28:08
27:35
8:54
2547
Anthony
Robinson
33
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
605
112/236
348/754
27:59
27:36
8:54
1483
Robert
Wall
54
M
M5059
Auburn
WA
606
48/105
349/754
28:19
27:36
8:54
1529
Ashley
D'Amico
29
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
607
100/468
257/1595
27:59
27:36
8:55
1471
Robert
Goddard
47
M
M4049
Kent
WA
608
68/161
350/754
27:59
27:37
8:55
558
Emily
Hendricks
25
F
F2029
Bothell
WA
609
101/468
258/1595
28:15
27:37
8:55
819
Shellie
Matthews
42
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
610
48/333
259/1595
28:21
27:37
8:55
1614
Sarah
Anderson
27
F
F2029
-
-
611
102/468
260/1595
28:37
27:37
8:55
1689
Suzanne
Cohen
42
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
612
49/333
261/1595
28:21
27:38
8:55
1687
Zach
Cohen
11
M
M0114
Seattle
WA
613
12/28
351/754
28:21
27:38
8:55
1332
Lucas
Udy
9
M
M0114
Mill Creek
WA
614
13/28
352/754
28:28
27:38
8:55
2011
Shaleia
Rich
25
F
F2029
North Bend
WA
615
103/468
262/1595
28:09
27:39
8:56
1699
Joshiah
Cormier
25
M
M2029
North Bend
WA
616
82/158
353/754
28:10
27:40
8:56
585
Jilaine
Holdren
25
F
F2029
-
-
617
104/468
263/1595
28:01
27:40
8:56
1181
Krista
Shull
29
F
F2029
-
-
618
105/468
264/1595
28:04
27:40
8:56
2561
Angela
Laney
31
F
F3039
Lakewood Center
WA
619
73/515
265/1595
28:03
27:41
8:56
1053
Cody
Rapp
24
M
M2029
Seattle
WA
620
83/158
354/754
28:04
27:41
8:56
2465
Victoria
Reyes
23
F
F2029
Lakewood Center
WA
621
106/468
266/1595
28:48
27:41
8:56
2522
Paul
Reed
32
M
M3039
Kent
WA
622
113/236
355/754
28:07
27:42
8:56
887
James
Mooney
41
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
623
69/161
356/754
28:13
27:42
8:57
270
Steven
Dahms
49
M
M4049
Idaho Falls
ID
624
70/161
357/754
28:08
27:43
8:57
369
Kyle
Erickson
11
M
M0114
Mill Creek
WA
625
14/28
358/754
28:32
27:43
8:57
502
Kelly
Hache
38
F
F3039
Burien
WA
626
74/515
267/1595
28:29
27:44
8:57
836
Michael
McDonald
33
M
M3039
-
-
627
114/236
359/754
28:29
27:44
8:57
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN_TIME
TIME
PACE
1562
Lisa
Newell
40
F
F4049
Lake Stevens
WA
628
50/333
268/1595
28:49
27:44
8:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after