Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1152
Tatiana
Berbec
F 30-34
1377
80/240
494/1508
47:09
9:30
1339
Robin
Chin Roemer
F 35-39
1378
63/193
495/1508
47:09
9:30
285
Katherine
Abell
F 30-34
1379
81/240
496/1508
47:10
9:30
286
Richard
Baynes
M 30-34
1380
138/226
884/1539
47:10
9:30
3216
Mimi
Du
F 20-24
1381
61/157
497/1508
47:10
9:30
3903
Stephanie
Lillybridge
F 30-34
1382
82/240
498/1508
47:12
9:30
2409
Carlee
Partridge
F 35-39
1383
64/193
499/1508
47:13
9:30
1668
Tim
Goggin
M 45-49
1384
70/122
885/1539
47:13
9:30
670
Melanie
Ma
F 25-29
1385
127/321
500/1508
47:13
9:30
2072
Lauren
Lee
F 14 UN
1386
19/79
501/1508
47:13
9:30
1667
Jincey
Goggin
F 45-49
1387
42/136
502/1508
47:13
9:31
277
Megan
Phill
F 35-39
1388
65/193
503/1508
47:14
9:31
679
Molly
McNeal
F 30-34
1389
83/240
504/1508
47:14
9:31
3386
William H
Ketcham
M 55-59
1390
36/73
886/1539
47:15
9:31
269
Felicity
Greenpalm
F 30-34
1391
84/240
505/1508
47:15
9:31
2524
Erica
Richmond
F 20-24
1392
62/157
506/1508
47:15
9:31
1363
Kate
Clarke
F 45-49
1393
43/136
507/1508
47:16
9:31
3743
Emily
Wood
F 20-24
1394
63/157
508/1508
47:16
9:31
3533
Alberto
Perez
M 35-39
1395
118/191
887/1539
47:17
9:31
3167
Nora
Chapman
F 15-19
1396
24/71
509/1508
47:17
9:31
556
Jenna
Snavely
F 30-34
1397
85/240
510/1508
47:18
9:31
3166
Andrew
Chapman
M 55-59
1398
37/73
888/1539
47:18
9:31
1318
Ethan
Chang
M 20-24
1399
79/115
889/1539
47:19
9:32
3597
Brendan
Rudack
M 40-44
1400
83/141
890/1539
47:19
9:32
3665
Joanie
Stultz
F 25-29
1401
128/321
511/1508
47:19
9:32
3168
Craig
Chartier
M 35-39
1402
119/191
891/1539
47:19
9:32
2325
Andrew
Nguyen
M 25-29
1403
171/273
892/1539
47:19
9:32
4062
Jamie
Chartier
F 35-39
1404
66/193
512/1508
47:20
9:32
3771
Carlos
Alegria
NO AGE
1405
7/16
893/1539
47:20
9:32
592
Jerry
Guo
M 20-24
1406
80/115
894/1539
47:20
9:32
2163
Gabrielle
Martel-Rousseau
F 25-29
1407
129/321
513/1508
47:20
9:32
1590
Brian
Foltz
M 35-39
1408
120/191
895/1539
47:20
9:32
1966
Vith
Khoeun
M 30-34
1409
139/226
896/1539
47:21
9:32
3221
Tanner
Dyel
M 35-39
1410
121/191
897/1539
47:21
9:32
1535
Michael
Eisenberg
M 30-34
1411
140/226
898/1539
47:21
9:32
1715
Kendra
Guest
F 30-34
1412
86/240
514/1508
47:21
9:32
2169
Jenell
Martinson
F 35-39
1413
67/193
515/1508
47:22
9:32
3482
Sabrina
Mohamed
F 25-29
1414
130/321
516/1508
47:22
9:32
1169
Emily
Billings
F 25-29
1415
131/321
517/1508
47:22
9:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3859
Shella
Morrison
F 30-34
1416
87/240
518/1508
47:22
9:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after