Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sabates Eye Centers Trolley Run 4 Mile
All Results
Info
April 27, 2008 in Kansas City, MO
Question About Results?
Races
All Results
Awards
Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trolley Run - Kansas City
All Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1724
Nicole
Turner
F2529
1581
123/803
411/4004
33:50
33:02
8:16
1725
Matthew
Turner
M2024
1588
80/142
1173/3014
33:51
33:03.01
8:16
1763
Rob
Bryer
M3539
1577
192/479
1167/3014
33:49
33:05.09
8:17
2114
Katherine
Lynch
F3034
1572
90/741
409/4004
33:48
31:55
7:59
2364
Angie
Guggisberg
F2529
1582
124/803
412/4004
33:50
33:02.08
8:16
2530
Scott
Foley
M2024
1580
79/142
1170/3014
33:50
33:16.04
8:20
2531
Dana
Worley
F3539
1566
51/586
406/4004
33:47
33:28.04
8:23
2605
Randall
Tharp
M4549
1604
115/271
1181/3014
33:54
33:26.02
8:22
2629
Sara
Faubion
F2529
1586
126/803
414/4004
33:50
33:12.09
8:19
2663
William
Meyer
M3034
1584
217/521
1172/3014
33:50
33:03.08
8:16
2690
Dustin
Kindall
M2529
1592
218/491
1176/3014
33:51
32:58.09
8:15
2843
Kristen
Quinn
F2529
1587
127/803
415/4004
33:50
33:30.05
8:23
2896
Zack
Hangauer
M6064
1598
18/107
1179/3014
33:52
33:44.07
8:27
2932
Kerry
Godsey
M4549
1576
113/271
1166/3014
33:49
33:47.01
8:27
3001
Kyle
Gabrielson
M1112
1603
9/46
1180/3014
33:53
33:04.01
8:17
3103
Bill
Wright
M6569
1579
10/40
1169/3014
33:49
33:29.06
8:23
5014
Natalie
Hancox
F2529
1597
129/803
419/4004
33:52
33:47.01
8:27
5534
Courtney
Calder
F2529
1585
125/803
413/4004
33:50
33:27.09
8:22
5843
Kristin
Jensen
F2529
1602
130/803
423/4004
33:53
32:40.02
8:11
5844
Chad
Shrout
M2529
1594
219/491
1177/3014
33:52
32:39
8:10
5848
Timothy
McNamara
M4044
1589
150/356
1174/3014
33:51
33:35.04
8:24
6182
Lisa
Montagna
F2529
1593
128/803
417/4004
33:52
33:16.06
8:20
6322
Kendra
Dennis
F3034
1571
89/741
408/4004
33:48
32:09.09
8:03
6341
Jennifer
Arnold-Coleman
F3034
1599
91/741
420/4004
33:53
33:03.01
8:16
6362
Stephanie
O'Dear
F3539
1575
52/586
410/4004
33:49
33:32.07
8:24
6944
Camille
Martin
F3034
1570
88/741
407/4004
33:48
33:41.02
8:26
7006
Brett
Daniel
M2529
1565
216/491
1160/3014
33:46
33:12.08
8:19
605
James
Soady
M5559
1578
40/139
1168/3014
33:49
33:35.05
8:24
10286
Conrad
Jones
M2024
1574
78/142
1165/3014
33:49
33:35.01
8:24
3272
Ryan
Rossiter
M2529
1583
217/491
1171/3014
33:50
33:49.08
8:28
3167
Dennis
Palmer
M6064
1569
17/107
1163/3014
33:47
33:10.09
8:18
7159
Julie
Gastek
F3034
1600
92/741
421/4004
33:53
33:50.09
8:28
3442
Justin
Howard
M1112
1573
8/46
1164/3014
33:48
33:07.07
8:17
1060
Kent
Gasaway
M4549
1591
114/271
1175/3014
33:51
33:26.08
8:22
7209
Brandy
Vance
F2024
1601
47/309
422/4004
33:53
33:26.08
8:22
3196
Richard
Poulsen
M3539
1596
193/479
1178/3014
33:52
33:13.07
8:19
3301
Stephan
Jahanshahi
M1619
1568
22/47
1162/3014
33:47
33:00.03
8:16
788
Paul
Gorman
M5559
1567
39/139
1161/3014
33:47
33:27.08
8:22
3408
Sharon
Shortino
F5054
1595
13/247
418/4004
33:52
33:28.06
8:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3230
Tina
Wright
F4044
1590
37/435
416/4004
33:51
33:41.09
8:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after