Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - Broad Ripple
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Info
June 15, 2017 in Indianapolis, IN
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
502
Amanda
Fellows
F 40-44
938
49/102
475/948
35:45
11:17
91
Kelsey
Barrick
F 25-29
939
112/186
476/948
35:45
11:17
148
Amber
Bollman
F 35-39
940
73/131
477/948
35:45
11:17
946
Shino
Lanham
F 50-54
941
44/99
478/948
35:45
11:17
1749
Linda
Waeiss
F 55-59
942
17/48
479/948
35:46
11:18
815
Molly
Jefford
F 25-29
943
113/186
480/948
35:46
11:18
600
Dan
Goens
M 50-54
944
60/80
464/610
35:47
11:18
847
Stephanie
Kauffman
F 25-29
945
114/186
481/948
35:49
11:19
1348
Jennifer
Raber
F 20-24
946
37/65
482/948
35:49
11:19
452
Andrew
Easton
M 40-44
947
64/77
465/610
35:49
11:19
1239
David
O'Tousa
M 30-34
948
65/85
466/610
35:50
11:19
724
Kellie
Higgins
F 30-34
949
84/151
483/948
35:50
11:19
770
Christa
Houck
F 25-29
950
115/186
484/948
35:50
11:19
471
Allie
Ellis
F 30-34
951
85/151
485/948
35:51
11:19
1430
Sam
Routt
M 01-15
952
8/8
467/610
35:52
11:19
1688
Jennifer
Tiffany
F 45-49
953
47/108
486/948
35:53
11:20
338
Amanda
Croxton
F 30-34
954
86/151
487/948
35:53
11:20
1753
Dakota
Walker
M 25-29
955
80/98
468/610
35:54
11:20
866
Gaye
Kerschner
F 50-54
956
45/99
488/948
35:55
11:20
551
Lauren
Frederick
F 25-29
957
116/186
489/948
35:55
11:21
550
Blaine
Frederick
M 40-44
958
65/77
469/610
35:55
11:21
1884
Joey
Gufreda
M 35-39
959
58/69
470/610
35:56
11:21
187
Shannon
Brezko
F 40-44
960
50/102
490/948
35:56
11:21
1683
Chelsea
Thompson
F 25-29
961
117/186
491/948
35:57
11:21
211
Christine
Burns
F 45-49
962
48/108
492/948
35:58
11:21
1308
Anthony
Politz
M 20-24
963
26/34
471/610
35:58
11:22
288
Stephanie
Cole
F 25-29
964
118/186
493/948
36:00
11:22
460
Chris
Edwards
M 40-44
965
66/77
472/610
36:02
11:23
1098
Michael
Meier
M 50-54
966
61/80
473/610
36:03
11:23
1134
Erin
Mohr
F 35-39
967
74/131
494/948
36:03
11:23
1018
Diana
Malmloff
F 35-39
968
75/131
495/948
36:04
11:23
1189
Julie
Neighbours
F 45-49
969
49/108
496/948
36:06
11:24
616
Keith
Grant
M 55-59
970
33/47
474/610
36:07
11:24
617
Michael
Grant
M 25-29
971
81/98
475/610
36:07
11:24
1333
Caitlyn
Prucinsky
F 30-34
972
87/151
497/948
36:07
11:24
1132
Luis
Moguel
M 30-34
973
66/85
476/610
36:07
11:24
1124
Tammy
Mills
F 50-54
974
46/99
498/948
36:08
11:25
719
Chris
Heylmann
M 40-44
975
67/77
477/610
36:10
11:25
75
Naia
Ballinger
F 40-44
976
51/102
499/948
36:10
11:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1427
Anna
Routt
F 16-19
977
6/10
500/948
36:10
11:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after