Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Mills Triathlon - 2013
Individual
Info
June 2, 2013 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Full Splits --> Waves 1 - 4 Only (Unofficial)
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
598
Chris
Dry
M40-44
131
20/48
119/351
-
-
46:46
1:06
23:33
1:11:22
38
Shaun
Bollig
M50-54
132
10/27
120/351
-
-
47:06
1:08
23:12
1:11:24
571
Clint
Weninger
CLYDE
133
6/34
121/351
6:42
2:28
48:31
1:06
21:53
1:11:30
516
Jeff
Sweet
M30-34
134
24/45
122/351
-
-
49:57
1:01
20:38
1:11:32
159
Pj
Gregoire
M35-39
135
18/36
123/351
-
-
48:44
1:14
21:38
1:11:33
612
Fozz
Niezgoda
CLYDE
136
7/34
124/351
7:39
3:43
46:54
1:23
23:19
1:11:35
459
Gerald
Schmidt
M-NOV
137
2/55
125/351
10:21
3:04
48:35
1:55
21:15
1:11:44
367
Zachary
Novitske
M25-29
138
20/27
126/351
-
-
52:09
0:36
19:04
1:11:46
465
Jake
Schneider
M35-39
139
19/36
127/351
-
-
48:26
1:21
22:03
1:11:46
525
Mike
Terrill
M35-39
140
20/36
128/351
-
-
51:16
1:02
19:31
1:11:46
410
Beth
Pringle
F50-54
141
2/5
13/159
-
-
46:55
1:06
23:52
1:11:50
134
Don
Freitag
M50-54
142
11/27
129/351
-
-
46:38
1:25
23:55
1:11:55
234
Steve
Knox
M40-44
143
21/48
130/351
-
-
48:24
2:41
20:53
1:11:57
81
Chris
Coffini
M40-44
144
22/48
131/351
-
-
49:22
1:04
21:33
1:11:58
383
Michael
Palm
M60-64
145
3/7
132/351
-
-
46:24
1:44
23:53
1:11:58
394
Ed
Peirick
M60-64
146
4/7
133/351
-
-
47:41
1:00
23:22
1:12:02
295
Dustin
Macuiba
M01-19
147
6/14
134/351
-
-
52:57
1:11
17:55
1:12:02
183
Eric
Helsher
M-NOV
148
3/55
135/351
7:10
2:28
48:59
2:13
20:57
1:12:08
531
Michael
Thompson
M35-39
149
21/36
136/351
-
-
49:35
1:22
21:15
1:12:10
19
Chaz
Bartucz
M45-49
150
10/24
137/351
-
-
48:06
1:10
23:00
1:12:13
543
Joseph
Van Der Kooy
M30-34
151
25/45
138/351
-
-
49:14
1:52
21:11
1:12:15
52
John
Bryson
M50-54
152
12/27
139/351
-
-
49:14
1:22
21:49
1:12:22
313
Tom
McClintock
M60-64
153
5/7
140/351
-
-
48:01
1:11
23:15
1:12:23
154
Greg
Gravunder
M45-49
154
11/24
141/351
-
-
48:41
2:00
21:44
1:12:23
352
Alex
Mulligan
M55-59
155
6/19
142/351
-
-
47:24
1:02
24:01
1:12:25
566
Michael
Weber
M30-34
156
26/45
143/351
-
-
51:56
1:09
19:22
1:12:26
150
Rick
Glesner
M45-49
157
12/24
144/351
-
-
48:53
1:30
22:05
1:12:27
270
Dustin
Lee
M20-24
158
5/12
145/351
-
-
50:11
1:08
21:20
1:12:36
308
Kelly
Mattingly
M55-59
159
7/19
146/351
-
-
48:32
1:39
22:29
1:12:39
70
Joy
Carr
F35-39
160
5/18
14/159
-
-
51:37
1:23
19:43
1:12:41
608
David
Makovec
M30-34
161
27/45
147/351
-
-
50:36
1:39
20:27
1:12:41
80
Ben
Coates
M30-34
162
28/45
148/351
-
-
43:53
1:40
27:09
1:12:41
436
Patrick
Risch
M40-44
163
23/48
149/351
-
-
48:36
1:20
22:49
1:12:43
511
Brian
Summers
CLYDE
164
8/34
150/351
8:46
2:11
47:07
1:59
23:37
1:12:43
125
Jeff
Espinoza
M40-44
165
24/48
151/351
-
-
48:39
1:28
22:42
1:12:46
495
Andrew
Stader
M25-29
166
21/27
152/351
-
-
50:55
1:06
20:50
1:12:48
232
Ryan
Klug
M30-34
167
29/45
153/351
-
-
48:27
1:40
22:47
1:12:52
33
Nathan
Bodwin
M-NOV
168
4/55
154/351
13:22
4:21
47:57
3:10
21:55
1:13:00
538
Kelly
Unger
F35-39
169
6/18
15/159
-
-
48:03
1:09
23:52
1:13:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
420
Nick
Raykovich
M30-34
170
30/45
155/351
-
-
47:47
2:13
23:04
1:13:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after