Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Issaquah Rotary Run at Salmon Days
10K
Info
October 3, 2010 in Issaquah, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Unidentified
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
584
Chrisy
Wilkins
36
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
380
31/75
115
55:34
8:58
581
Cath
Van Lith
36
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
381
32/75
116
55:35
8:58
612
Paul
Vega
44
M
M4044
Kirkland
WA
382
45/56
266
55:36
8:58
549
Dan
Laxdall
50
M
M5054
Issaquah
WA
383
28/38
267
55:38
8:58
167
Scott
Hartwell
58
M
M5559
Issaquah
WA
384
18/25
268
55:39
8:59
77
Jennifer
Copson
34
F
F3034
Issaquah
WA
385
19/38
117
55:39
8:59
246
Betsy
Lawless
47
F
F4549
Renton
WA
386
12/43
118
55:40
8:59
103
Allison
Doull
26
F
F2629
Issaquah
WA
387
9/32
119
55:42
8:59
690
Jerry
Bronson
70
M
M7074
Renton
WA
388
4/7
269
55:43
8:59
435
Roxanne
Spraetz
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
389
33/75
120
55:45
9:00
523
Michelle
Wright
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
390
34/75
121
55:50
9:00
230
Angela
Krpata
38
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
391
35/75
122
55:52
9:01
544
Glen
Martin
62
M
M6064
Woodinville
WA
392
10/19
270
55:53
9:01
490
Connie
Wallum
45
F
F4549
Issaquah
WA
393
13/43
123
55:57
9:01
373
Tony
Repanich
37
M
M3539
Stanwood
WA
394
40/53
271
55:59
9:02
294
Jan
Meriwether
49
F
F4549
Issaquah
WA
395
14/43
124
56:00
9:02
517
Jeremy
Wittenhagen
23
M
M2225
Renton
WA
396
19/22
272
56:05
9:03
108
Lindsay
Downing
28
F
F2629
Bellevue
WA
397
10/32
125
56:09
9:03
721
Malcolm
Edwards
57
M
M5559
Sammamish
WA
398
19/25
273
56:10
9:04
469
Margot
Tomasik
48
F
F4549
Seattle
WA
399
15/43
126
56:10
9:04
542
Cole
Goree
11
M
M0113
Issaquah
WA
400
5/7
274
56:13
9:04
468
Russell
Tom
54
M
M5054
Issaquah
WA
401
29/38
275
56:16
9:05
239
K
Larson
39
F
F3539
Mercer Island
WA
402
36/75
127
56:18
9:05
672
Meredith
Vanderbilt
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
403
37/75
128
56:19
9:05
347
Sarah
Pellerine
40
F
F4044
Mercer Island
WA
404
26/61
129
56:20
9:05
7
Kristine
Anania
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
405
38/75
130
56:20
9:05
541
Jackie
Goree
44
F
F4044
Issaquah
WA
406
27/61
131
56:20
9:05
184
Susan
Hill
48
F
F4549
Charlotte
NC
407
16/43
132
56:20
9:05
421
Jasper
Slater
16
M
M1417
Sammamish
WA
408
7/10
276
56:20
9:05
456
Chris
Swasand
39
M
M3539
Bellevue
WA
409
41/53
277
56:21
9:05
356
Nancy
Phinney
58
F
F5559
Tampa
FL
410
4/12
133
56:22
9:05
33
Heather
Berry
33
F
F3034
Issaquah
WA
411
20/38
134
56:22
9:05
301
Rick
Milton
59
M
M5559
Issaquay
WA
412
20/25
278
56:23
9:06
741
Michelle
Morris
25
F
F2225
Seattle
WA
413
9/21
135
56:24
9:06
221
Jennifer
Kim
25
F
F2225
Portland
OR
414
10/21
136
56:25
9:06
134
Ed
Fritzky
60
M
M6064
Seattle
WA
415
11/19
279
56:25
9:06
625
Melanie
Busch
16
F
F1417
Sammamish
WA
416
1/6
137
56:27
9:06
679
Emily
Blessington
16
F
F1417
Sammamish
WA
417
2/6
138
56:27
9:06
495
Kristi
Welsh
37
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
418
39/75
139
56:27
9:06
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
312
Ann
Morgan
38
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
419
40/75
140
56:29
9:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after