Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
149
Mary
Rueda
F3039
253
19/1022
43/2533
31:29
31:20.06
7:13
346
David
Hill
M5059
278
22/237
227/1736
32:08
31:57.07
7:21
785
Gregory
Silvus
M4049
274
51/367
225/1736
32:06
31:56
7:21
807
Gil
Boisson
M3039
262
78/655
216/1736
31:44
30:54.04
7:07
2571
Brian
Gogas
M3039
257
77/655
213/1736
31:34
30:35.07
7:03
3977
Omar
Rodriguez
M3039
265
79/655
218/1736
31:46
30:17.02
6:58
3789
Jacob
Petersheim
M3039
244
73/655
202/1736
31:22
29:36.02
6:49
1577
Brandon
Allen
M3039
273
83/655
224/1736
32:01
31:28.05
7:15
2095
Michael
Cox
M3039
245
74/655
203/1736
31:23
29:33.06
6:48
4405
Kelaine
Thompson
F3039
258
21/1022
45/2533
31:34
31:14.06
7:11
2464
Max
Fulton
M3039
266
80/655
219/1736
31:48
29:43.06
6:51
3369
Kristy
McClain
F3039
260
22/1022
46/2533
31:41
31:24.03
7:14
2503
Aaron
Garfield
M3039
281
85/655
228/1736
32:09
31:55.04
7:21
3320
Jacqueline
Mariash
F2029
279
17/677
52/2533
32:08
31:28.08
7:15
1581
Theresa
Allen
F3039
276
23/1022
51/2533
32:06
31:33.08
7:16
4186
Jay
Simonson
M4049
254
46/367
211/1736
31:30
30:33.06
7:02
2964
Jim
Joyner
M5059
259
21/237
214/1736
31:40
31:19.06
7:13
3843
Sabine
Preisinger
F4049
267
7/460
48/2533
31:53
31:46.08
7:19
2499
Troy
Garcia
M3039
282
86/655
229/1736
32:13
32:05
7:23
3101
Scott
Krum
M3039
277
84/655
226/1736
32:07
31:29.05
7:15
4129
Matthew
Shafer
M3039
246
75/655
204/1736
31:23
31:09.04
7:10
2906
Daniel
Jenkins
M2029
248
52/284
206/1736
31:25
30:00.06
6:54
2149
Katie
Davidson
F3039
283
24/1022
54/2533
32:16
31:51.03
7:20
2971
Erik
Jussila
M3039
268
81/655
220/1736
31:53
31:37.07
7:17
2169
Lara
Delka
F3039
255
20/1022
44/2533
31:31
31:19.08
7:13
3955
Lee
Rivers
M5059
252
20/237
210/1736
31:27
30:31.06
7:02
4072
Josh
Schachterle
M3039
269
82/655
221/1736
31:56
31:18.06
7:12
2141
Kevin
Dant
M4049
270
49/367
222/1736
31:56
30:24.08
7:00
2162
Steele
Dearden
M2029
250
53/284
208/1736
31:26
30:58.03
7:08
2407
Ann K
Flynn
F2029
272
16/677
49/2533
32:01
31:41.07
7:18
1731
Leslie
Bennett
F2029
263
15/677
47/2533
31:44
31:18.08
7:12
2944
Derek
Jones
M3039
247
76/655
205/1736
31:24
31:07.03
7:10
2108
Stuart
Crenshaw
M4049
261
47/367
215/1736
31:43
31:17.04
7:12
3255
Martha
Lunsky
F4049
275
8/460
50/2533
32:06
31:49
7:19
1741
Stephen
Berger
M6069
256
3/88
212/1736
31:32
31:23.08
7:14
1735
Rob
Benson
M4049
271
50/367
223/1736
31:58
31:53.04
7:20
530
John
Hakala
M5059
249
19/237
207/1736
31:25
31:08.05
7:10
5113
Mamani
Moresu
M0119
251
10/72
209/1736
31:27
29:36.07
6:49
5390
Heidi
Day
F0119
280
3/76
53/2533
32:08
31:44.09
7:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5419
Paul
Millradt
M4049
264
48/367
217/1736
31:45
31:38.05
7:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after