Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bark in the Park
2K
Info
May 19, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
2K
2K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME2
TIME
PACE
351
Karen
Anderson
F7099
299
5/13
205/328
31:44
31:43.06
25:32
874
Michael
Washburn
M5059
300
16/20
95/137
31:44
31:44
25:33
1
Jaclyn
Rudebeck
F4049
301
35/53
206/328
31:46
31:45.01
25:33
665
Hillary
Menaker
F7099
302
6/13
207/328
31:51
31:50.09
25:38
650
Daphne
Malpass
F1319
303
7/15
208/328
32:23
32:22.01
26:03
659
Holly
McGrath
F3039
304
45/72
209/328
32:30
32:29.03
26:09
660
Mark
McGrath
M3039
305
16/21
96/137
32:34
32:33.09
26:13
829
Amelia
Stetson
F0112
306
29/40
210/328
32:36
32:35.06
26:14
473
Tammy
Duvall
F3039
307
46/72
211/328
32:37
32:36.02
26:15
830
Chris
Stetson
M4049
308
18/26
97/137
32:38
32:37.03
26:15
1057
Julia
Metzler
F2029
309
41/59
212/328
32:44
32:43.05
26:20
1058
Carol
Metzler
F5059
310
25/34
213/328
32:44
32:43.08
26:21
2
Elyse
Walters
F3039
311
47/72
214/328
33:20
33:19.04
26:49
52
Charlie
Leonard
M2029
312
12/19
98/137
33:27
33:26.05
26:55
51
Will
Krett
M2029
313
13/19
99/137
33:28
33:27.01
26:56
49
Sarah
Frimtzis
F2029
314
42/59
215/328
33:30
33:29.04
26:57
50
Deneys
Huddleston
M3039
315
17/21
100/137
33:31
33:30.04
26:58
48
Katie
Freeman
F3039
316
48/72
216/328
33:37
33:36.03
27:03
388
Sarah
Boulanger
F4049
317
36/53
217/328
33:47
33:47
27:12
387
Gia
Boulanger
F0112
318
30/40
218/328
33:48
33:47.04
27:12
517
Sherilyn
Gore
F6069
319
25/42
219/328
33:52
33:51.09
27:15
299
Kolt
McBride
M2029
320
14/19
101/137
33:54
33:53.03
27:17
891
Mary K.
Williams
F6069
321
26/42
220/328
33:54
33:53.08
27:17
827
Rene'
Speer
F6069
322
27/42
221/328
33:54
33:53.09
27:17
883
Trysta
Wickett
F3039
323
49/72
222/328
33:59
33:58.08
27:21
882
Marcy
Wickett
F5059
324
26/34
223/328
34:00
33:59.01
27:21
392
Meredith
Branch
F4049
325
37/53
224/328
34:01
34:00.03
27:22
271
Sue
Burgess
F6069
326
28/42
225/328
34:02
34:01.04
27:23
26
Shonna
Hunter
F0112
327
31/40
226/328
34:11
34:10.02
27:30
25
Daniel
Hunter
M4049
328
19/26
102/137
34:11
34:10.05
27:30
1049
Linda
Isaak
F6069
329
29/42
227/328
34:27
34:26.04
27:43
1051
Marilyn
Grist
F7099
330
7/13
228/328
34:28
34:27.03
27:44
973
Grace
Penland
F3039
331
50/72
229/328
34:55
34:54.03
28:06
968
Annabelle
Olson
F1319
332
8/15
230/328
34:55
34:54.07
28:06
970
Jen
Olson-Morzenti
F4049
333
38/53
231/328
35:04
35:03.05
28:13
415
Kelly
Caldwell
F3039
334
51/72
232/328
35:58
35:57.01
28:56
853
Megan
Van Syoc
F2029
335
43/59
233/328
36:32
36:31.04
29:24
1030
Royce
Hamm
M2029
336
15/19
103/137
36:34
36:33.02
29:25
1031
Declan
Hill
M0112
337
16/21
104/137
36:34
36:33.07
29:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME2
TIME
PACE
580
Nathaly
Johnson
F2029
338
44/59
234/328
36:36
36:35.01
29:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after