Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Palmer Lake Elementary July 4 Fun Run
4M
Info
July 4, 2011 in Palmer Lake, CO
Question About Results?
Races
4M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
231
Clarke
Coons
M 46-55
326
48
195
39:52
9:58
39:52
395
Danielle
Wieland
F 1-15
327
17
132
39:53
9:58
39:53
624
Maddie
Dickey
F 16-25
328
35
133
40:00
10:00
40:00
501
Mary Beth
Wilson
F 46-55
329
28
134
40:02
10:01
40:02
572
Terri
Weisenbach
F 46-55
330
29
135
40:07
10:02
40:07
570
Jacob
Kaiser
M 1-15
331
26
196
40:07
10:02
40:07
355
Becky
Albright
F 46-55
332
30
136
40:09
10:02
40:09
486
Grey
Vicars
F 46-55
333
31
137
40:10
10:03
40:10
655
Steve
Gaines
M 56-65
334
17
197
40:12
10:03
40:12
114
Eileen
Skahill
F 36-45
335
23
138
40:13
10:03
40:13
113
Paul
Carestia
M 56-65
336
18
198
40:13
10:03
40:13
393
Andy
Garrobo
M 46-55
337
49
199
40:14
10:04
40:14
193
Bob
Patha
M 66-75
338
4
200
40:16
10:04
40:16
222
Kathi
Defere
F 46-55
339
32
139
40:17
10:04
40:17
364
Bryan
Miesel
M 46-55
340
50
201
40:18
10:05
40:18
365
Ariane
Miesel
F 16-25
341
36
140
40:18
10:05
40:18
234
John
Rader
M 16-25
342
48
202
40:20
10:05
40:20
622
Russel
Dickey
M 46-55
343
51
203
40:26
10:07
40:26
380
Steven
Jennings
M 56-65
344
19
204
40:34
10:09
40:34
413
Christine
Holliday
F 36-45
345
24
141
40:37
10:09
40:37
532
Jenny
Huntsman
F 80-99
346
1
142
40:42
10:11
40:42
37
Melissa
Savage
F 16-25
347
37
143
40:42
10:11
40:42
602
Ashley
Lenihan
F 26-35
348
25
144
40:46
10:12
40:46
601
Sandy
Kerrigan
F 46-55
349
33
145
40:52
10:13
40:52
242
John
Watson
M 66-75
350
5
205
40:53
10:13
40:53
670
Julie
Clark
F 46-55
351
34
146
40:54
10:14
40:54
460
Mike
Kadlubowski
M 46-55
352
52
206
41:01
10:15
41:01
575
Erick
Gable
M 36-45
353
23
207
41:06
10:17
41:06
263
Briana
Barkdull
F 16-25
354
38
147
41:09
10:17
41:09
466
Paul
Thayer
M 46-55
355
53
208
41:21
10:20
41:21
403
Hope
Busath
F 1-15
356
18
148
41:22
10:21
41:22
402
Annie
Busath
F 1-15
357
19
149
41:25
10:21
41:25
195
Nina
Roudebush
F 66-75
358
2
150
41:26
10:22
41:26
458
Julie
Kadlubowski
F 46-55
359
35
151
41:29
10:22
41:29
144
Nicole
Pennell
F 36-45
360
25
152
41:29
10:22
41:29
181
Ellie
Polich
F 46-55
361
36
153
41:35
10:24
41:35
401
Ben
Busath
M 1-15
362
27
209
41:44
10:26
41:44
437
Kelli
Light
F 16-25
363
39
154
41:44
10:26
41:44
189
Nolan
Eller
M 1-15
364
28
210
41:52
10:28
41:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
521
Cynthia
Keys
F 46-55
365
37
155
41:56
10:29
41:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after