Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2013
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 17, 2013 in Seattle, WA
Event Photos
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8160
Jeremy
Shanahan
M3539
1565
146/429
1125/3316
31:31
8:40
6936
Sean
Smith
M3539
1566
147/429
1126/3316
31:31
8:40
1832
David
Stehlik
M3539
1567
148/429
1127/3316
31:32
8:40
6970
Brianna
Werre
F2225
1568
57/429
438/3988
31:32
8:40
1274
Michelle
Gonzalez
F3034
1569
80/766
439/3988
31:32
8:40
101
Daniel
Cardozo
M3034
1570
192/559
1128/3316
31:32
8:40
9160
Neil
Roed
M3539
1571
149/429
1129/3316
31:33
8:40
8909
Lauren
Zimmermann
F2629
1572
101/737
440/3988
31:33
8:40
7511
Adam
Carlson
M2225
1573
89/211
1130/3316
31:33
8:40
1278
Courtney
Long
F2629
1574
102/737
441/3988
31:33
8:40
1375
Linda
Bang
F3539
1575
49/490
442/3988
31:34
8:41
10074
Brian
Goldfarb
M3034
1576
193/559
1131/3316
31:34
8:41
9076
Unknown
Runner
M????
1577
34/177
1132/3316
31:34
8:41
2706
Maxine
Miceli
F3034
1578
81/766
443/3988
31:35
8:41
6334
Rachel
Carrier
F2629
1579
103/737
444/3988
31:35
8:41
7138
Jodi
Jensen
F4549
1580
28/323
445/3988
31:35
8:41
1201
Tabreez
Govani
M2629
1581
165/436
1133/3316
31:35
8:41
170
Angelika
Ritchie
F4549
1582
29/323
446/3988
31:35
8:41
2705
Andrew
Lowe
M2629
1583
166/436
1134/3316
31:35
8:41
8776
Jessica
Orr
F3034
1584
82/766
447/3988
31:35
8:41
530
Karl
Van Haute
M3034
1585
194/559
1135/3316
31:36
8:41
7139
Greg
Jensen
M4549
1586
106/292
1136/3316
31:36
8:41
1580
Nicholas
Hunt-Walker
M2629
1587
167/436
1137/3316
31:36
8:41
7329
Laura
Predmore
F5054
1588
16/212
448/3988
31:36
8:41
7328
Rebekah
Predmore
F1821
1589
19/104
449/3988
31:36
8:41
9005
Justin
Blanchard
M2629
1590
168/436
1138/3316
31:36
8:41
96
Unknown
Runner
M????
1591
35/177
1139/3316
31:36
8:41
9393
Kathryn
Lindsay
F4044
1592
44/476
450/3988
31:36
8:41
6747
Harsimran
Brar
M2225
1593
90/211
1140/3316
31:37
8:41
4351
Rick
Porter
M6064
1594
20/82
1141/3316
31:37
8:42
11119
Rie
Tamura
F3034
1595
83/766
451/3988
31:37
8:42
98
Sochie
Martinez
F3539
1596
50/490
452/3988
31:38
8:42
707
Vicki
Powers-Stiles
F5559
1597
7/107
453/3988
31:38
8:42
3104
Keri
Jensen
F4044
1598
45/476
454/3988
31:39
8:42
4151
Joseph
Funtanilla
M3539
1599
150/429
1142/3316
31:39
8:42
3024
John
Kellum
M4044
1600
139/396
1143/3316
31:39
8:42
3938
Craig
Overfield
F3539
1601
51/490
455/3988
31:39
8:42
12325
Unknown
Runner
M????
1602
36/177
1144/3316
31:39
8:42
9298
Stuart
Childress
F2629
1603
104/737
456/3988
31:39
8:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3673
Dale
Bohm
M5054
1604
80/254
1145/3316
31:39
8:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after