Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OCR World Championships
Age Group - Penalties
Info
October 25, 2014 in Oregonia, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite - Penalties
Age Group
Age Group - Penalties
Journeymen
Journeymen - Penalties
Relay - Men
Relay - Men Penalties
Relay - Women
Relay - Women Penalties
Relay - Co-Ed
Relay - Co-Ed Penalties
Age Group - Penalties - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
run
RATE
Finish
Penalty
346
Stephanie
Lowery
F50
119
3
33
3:34:56
23:53
3:38:56
4:00
399
Jason
Murray
M40-44
120
17
87
3:35:08
23:54
3:39:08
4:00
269
James
Grbac
M40-44
121
18
88
3:35:16
23:55
3:39:16
4:00
350
John
Macatangay
M30-34
125
16
90
3:36:47
24:05
3:40:47
4:00
251
Jared
Franklin
M30-34
135
17
96
3:39:50
24:26
3:43:50
4:00
528
Tonya
Stogsdill
F35-39
139
8
42
3:42:24
24:43
3:46:24
4:00
239
DeAnn
Ewing
F45-49
144
7
43
3:47:52
25:19
3:51:52
4:00
152
Marshall
Breite
M50
148
10
103
3:52:31
25:50
3:56:31
4:00
211
Michael
Decker
M45-49
156
14
108
3:55:34
26:10
3:59:34
4:00
573
Heidi
Williams
F50
123
4
34
3:32:16
23:35
3:40:16
8:00
318
Nick
Khattar
M25-29
145
13
102
3:45:00
25:00
3:53:00
8:00
363
Kristy
McBride
F25-29
146
8
44
3:45:17
25:02
3:53:17
8:00
317
Tony
Kharitonov
M45-49
154
13
106
3:51:07
25:41
3:59:06
8:00
467
Matt
Rossi
M25-29
127
12
92
3:28:53
23:13
3:40:53
12:00
419
Bonnie
Overbeck
F35-39
131
6
38
3:30:31
23:23
3:42:31
12:00
395
Araceli
Mullen
F40-44
147
3
45
3:41:17
24:35
3:53:17
12:00
482
Lisa
Schaad
F40-44
149
4
46
3:44:33
24:57
3:56:32
12:00
579
Charlie
Yoder
M13-17
158
6
110
3:50:27
25:36
4:02:27
12:00
434
Michael
Pfarr
M50
126
7
91
3:24:48
22:45
3:40:48
16:00
289
Megan
Hodde
F35-39
130
5
37
3:25:37
22:51
3:41:37
16:00
538
Cliff
Trafford
M40-44
133
19
94
3:26:44
22:58
3:42:44
16:00
257
Ivi
Ganger
F30-34
137
11
40
3:29:21
23:16
3:45:21
16:00
354
Tony
Malinauskas
M50
140
8
98
3:30:37
23:24
3:46:37
16:00
481
Michael
Savosky
M50
141
9
99
3:30:57
23:26
3:46:57
16:00
563
Rob
Wells
M35-39
142
22
100
3:35:28
23:56
3:51:28
16:00
442
Bianca
Prather-Jones
F40-44
151
5
48
3:41:30
24:37
3:57:30
16:00
498
Brandon
Shields
M25-29
152
14
104
3:42:04
24:40
3:58:05
16:00
565
Gregory
Wevers
M13-17
155
5
107
3:43:06
24:47
3:59:06
16:00
236
Oscar
Escarcega
M50
157
11
109
3:46:26
25:10
4:02:26
16:00
235
Melissa
Escarcega
F18-24
124
3
35
3:20:32
22:17
3:40:32
20:00
437
Andre
Pietrzykowski
M45-49
129
12
93
3:21:22
22:22
3:41:22
20:00
547
Daniel
Villarruel
M35-39
134
20
95
3:23:09
22:34
3:43:09
20:00
170
Erik
Campos
M40-44
143
20
101
3:31:37
23:31
3:51:37
20:00
315
Cheyenne
Kelly
F18-24
128
4
36
3:17:01
21:53
3:41:01
24:00
224
Emma
Dunkley
F35-39
132
7
39
3:18:34
22:04
3:42:34
24:00
522
James
Stangle
M35-39
136
21
97
3:20:14
22:15
3:44:14
24:00
533
Yvette
Tetreault
F25-29
138
7
41
3:21:49
22:25
3:45:49
24:00
120
Zachary
Banks
M13-17
153
4
105
3:30:32
23:24
3:58:32
28:00
283
Paul
Hayward
M30-34
122
15
89
3:07:37
20:51
3:39:37
32:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
run
RATE
Finish
Penalty
49
Darlene
Krystynak
F45-49
150
8
47
3:24:54
22:46
3:56:54
32:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after