Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CUPID SHUFFLE 2019
10K Run
Info
February 17, 2019 in Hartland, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
TIME
PACE
538
Lucia
Munoz
F40-44
173
10/22
86/157
32:53
1:07:11
10:49
156
Jennifer
Delwiche
F40-44
174
11/22
87/157
32:27
1:07:16
10:50
256
Karen
Gumm
F50-54
175
10/17
88/157
32:14
1:07:27
10:52
486
Abby
Meddaugh
F35-39
176
13/20
89/157
33:15
1:07:42
10:54
1066
Rebecca
Perkins
F35-39
177
14/20
90/157
32:35
1:07:47
10:55
286
Andrea
Hicks
F40-44
178
12/22
91/157
35:04
1:07:51
10:56
189
Ludwig
Enghofer
M60-64
179
6/8
88/101
33:11
1:07:59
10:57
188
Ellie
Enghofer
F25-29
180
18/26
92/157
33:13
1:07:59
10:57
609
Renata
Poetzl
F30-34
181
16/26
93/157
33:49
1:08:08
10:58
111
Jessica
Cain
F30-34
182
17/26
94/157
33:49
1:08:13
10:59
462
Lori
Maldonado
F45-49
183
10/18
95/157
33:20
1:08:17
11:00
391
Brenda
Knight
F50-54
184
11/17
96/157
33:16
1:08:18
11:00
727
Michael
Skrivseth
M35-39
185
14/16
89/101
33:02
1:08:25
11:01
317
Jeff
Huisheere
M40-44
186
13/15
90/101
33:27
1:08:34
11:02
757
Mary Pat
Sutter
F55-59
187
4/11
97/157
34:18
1:08:34
11:03
569
Shannon
O'Halloran-Proell
F30-34
188
18/26
98/157
32:55
1:08:43
11:04
697
Taylor
Schoenike
F25-29
189
19/26
99/157
33:07
1:09:02
11:07
92
Chrissy
Boxhorn
F35-39
190
15/20
100/157
33:38
1:09:06
11:08
1254
Maria
Dean
F30-34
191
19/26
101/157
32:19
1:09:07
11:08
1049
Rebecca
Krause
F35-39
192
16/20
102/157
34:31
1:09:28
11:11
524
Pamela
Morici
F55-59
193
5/11
103/157
33:52
1:09:29
11:11
153
Melissa
De Jesus
F35-39
194
17/20
104/157
33:40
1:09:46
11:14
591
Dan
Peplinski
M35-39
195
15/16
91/101
36:04
1:09:51
11:15
113
Angela
Capes
F35-39
196
18/20
105/157
36:06
1:09:51
11:15
90
Dan
Boushley
M45-49
197
14/16
92/101
33:52
1:10:14
11:19
53
Jeremy
Bates
M40-44
198
14/15
93/101
34:17
1:10:15
11:19
1058
Dana
Moffet
F30-34
199
20/26
106/157
34:57
1:10:21
11:20
1074
Michelle
Priewe
F30-34
200
21/26
107/157
34:58
1:10:21
11:20
1099
Anna
Vos
F40-44
201
13/22
108/157
34:25
1:10:22
11:20
1008
Sue
Bailey
F50-54
202
12/17
109/157
-
1:10:23
11:20
1010
Cindy
Behrens
F65-69
203
3/5
110/157
34:17
1:10:39
11:23
227
Shelly
Garbe
F50-54
204
13/17
111/157
34:20
1:10:45
11:24
429
Chad
Langkamp
M40-44
205
15/15
94/101
33:25
1:11:25
11:30
1103
Jeffrey
Yochum
M30-34
206
15/15
95/101
35:15
1:11:45
11:33
185
Sandy
Ehlert
F55-59
207
6/11
112/157
35:15
1:12:06
11:37
284
Sandra
Hetzel
F50-54
208
14/17
113/157
35:47
1:12:09
11:37
268
Mindy
Harmelink
F40-44
209
14/22
114/157
35:43
1:12:18
11:39
747
Susan
Steele
F55-59
210
7/11
115/157
35:38
1:12:25
11:40
1004
Leah
Adams
F25-29
211
20/26
116/157
35:51
1:12:32
11:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6
Katy
Marking
F50-54
212
15/17
117/157
34:55
1:12:44
11:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after