Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Freedom Run 5K
5K
Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
July 4, 2012 in Evergreen, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Walk
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
1363
Paul
Amundson
M 40-49
124
26
94
26:16
8:47
27:13
1365
Logan
Amundson
M 1- 9
125
2
95
26:17
8:47
27:13
1199
Melanie
Stickrath
F 30-39
126
8
31
26:22
8:34
26:32
3796
Annie
Igel
F 20-29
127
3
32
26:26
8:34
26:33
1461
Jason
Modlich
M 20-29
128
10
96
26:27
8:34
26:33
3797
Teresa
White
F 40-49
129
8
33
26:28
8:35
26:35
872
Wayne
Grider
M 60-69
130
4
97
26:30
8:35
26:37
1494
Emily
Seracuse
F 10-14
131
4
34
26:31
8:35
26:37
711
Angela
Appleby
F 30-39
132
9
35
26:31
8:36
26:41
1491
Joe
Seracuse
M 50-59
133
13
98
26:32
8:36
26:39
3986
Michelle
Whitesel
F 40-49
134
9
36
26:35
8:36
26:40
1446
Julian
Colmenero
M 40-49
135
27
99
26:36
8:40
26:53
1429
Mike
Nixson
M 50-59
136
14
100
26:37
8:38
26:47
1264
Heather
Wilson
F 20-29
137
4
37
26:40
8:38
26:45
1490
Allen
Rundle
M 30-39
138
15
101
26:44
8:48
27:18
1440
Fred
Doyle
M 50-59
139
15
102
26:44
8:40
26:53
1047
Della
Moore
F 40-49
140
10
38
26:45
8:38
26:47
3762
Brian
Ohearn
M 15-19
141
14
103
26:45
8:40
26:52
1344
Christine
Benson
F 15-19
142
7
39
26:48
8:40
26:52
1027
Suzanne
McMillan
F 40-49
143
11
40
26:50
8:41
26:56
5211
Louie
Martinez
F 40-49
144
12
41
26:51
8:45
27:06
1092
Jackson
Plumlee
M 15-19
145
15
104
26:52
8:46
27:11
1217
Alayna
Szuch
F 1- 9
146
1
42
26:57
8:42
26:59
2707
Thomas
Kling
M 10-14
147
14
105
26:58
8:43
27:02
1019
Heather
Masco
F 30-39
148
10
43
27:00
8:44
27:03
1030
Margaret
Meier
F 15-19
149
8
44
27:01
8:46
27:10
924
George
Huner
M 50-59
150
16
106
27:01
8:45
27:09
1029
Madeline
Meier
F 15-19
151
9
45
27:02
8:46
27:11
1114
Paul
Rice
M 10-14
152
15
107
27:03
8:45
27:07
1173
Stacey
Seymour
F 40-49
153
13
46
27:03
8:47
27:14
3985
Heather
Straley
F 15-19
154
10
47
27:04
8:45
27:07
825
Cindy
Estrada
F 50-59
155
3
48
27:05
8:47
27:14
920
Jay
Huggins
M 40-49
156
28
108
27:05
8:53
27:31
1003
Kathy
Long
F 50-59
157
4
49
27:06
8:48
27:18
5228
Sorh
Lur
F 40-49
158
14
50
27:08
8:47
27:14
2711
Steve
Berendzen
M 50-59
159
17
109
27:08
8:47
27:15
1212
Dylan
Stump
M 10-14
160
16
110
27:08
8:46
27:12
1413
Tim
Ake
M 50-59
161
18
111
27:09
8:47
27:15
3800
Paffery
Glotcbach
F 30-39
162
11
51
27:09
8:51
27:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
1055
Mark
Moyer
M 40-49
163
29
112
27:10
8:50
27:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after