Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Community First Fox Cities Marathon Events 2010
Community First Fox Cities Marathon
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
September 18, 2010 in Appleton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Community First Fox Cities Marathon
Community First Fox Cities Marathon Wheelchairs
Community First Fox Cities Marathon Relay Teams
ThedaCare Orthopedics Plus Half Marathon
ThedaCare Orthopedics Plus Half Marathon Walk
Time Warner Cable 5k Run/Walk
Community First Fox Cities Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5 Mi
10 Mi
Half
15 Mi
20 Mi
25 Mi
TIME
PACE
280
Dallas
Green
M2529
48
9/61
43/540
34:33
1:09:08
1:30:38
1:44:03
2:20:14
3:00:40
3:10:35
7:17
988
John
Osmanski
M3539
49
3/78
44/540
35:19
1:09:55
1:31:17
1:44:09
2:19:47
3:00:10
3:11:18
7:18
408
Scott
Kingston
M3539
50
4/78
45/540
36:17
1:12:41
1:35:23
1:49:16
2:25:41
3:03:07
3:11:44
7:19
50
Steve
Barczi
M4549
51
3/80
46/540
36:36
1:13:32
1:36:29
1:50:28
2:27:17
3:03:48
3:12:13
7:20
481
Ben
Lock
M0119
52
2/4
47/540
34:22
1:08:50
1:30:22
1:43:24
2:20:09
3:02:59
3:12:23
7:21
185
Shawn
Dobbins
M2529
53
10/61
48/540
36:44
1:13:38
1:36:49
1:50:44
2:27:05
3:03:54
3:12:51
7:22
609
Forrest
Pearson
M4549
54
4/80
49/540
36:40
1:14:14
1:37:03
1:50:58
2:27:47
3:04:44
3:13:17
7:23
611
Andrew
Pekarske
M2529
55
11/61
50/540
38:43
1:15:38
1:37:59
1:51:44
2:28:03
3:04:33
3:13:32
7:23
1036
Michael
Rank
M3539
56
5/78
51/540
36:40
1:13:36
1:36:53
1:50:59
2:27:47
3:04:50
3:13:46
7:24
617
Molly
Peterson
F0119
57
1/3
6/361
36:44
1:13:52
1:37:27
1:51:56
2:28:59
3:05:41
3:14:12
7:25
766
Michael
Steffek
M2529
58
12/61
52/540
36:43
1:13:38
1:36:55
-
2:27:50
3:05:12
3:14:14
7:25
110
Kevin
Bunnow
M5054
59
5/58
53/540
33:44
1:07:49
1:28:58
1:42:00
2:18:45
3:03:23
3:14:15
7:25
1041
Thomas
Harron
M4044
60
6/79
54/540
36:42
1:13:38
1:36:55
1:51:01
2:27:50
3:05:46
3:15:05
7:27
221
Andrew
Featherstone
M3539
61
6/78
55/540
36:31
1:13:38
1:36:53
1:51:00
2:28:07
3:05:56
3:15:11
7:27
682
John
Sajdak
M3539
62
7/78
56/540
36:05
1:10:43
1:32:54
1:46:35
2:23:59
3:05:38
3:15:17
7:27
1016
Jesse
Boegel
M2529
63
13/61
57/540
36:44
1:13:37
1:37:00
1:51:07
2:28:43
3:05:50
3:15:29
7:28
457
Paul
Laurent
M4044
64
7/79
58/540
35:32
1:10:09
1:31:44
1:45:23
2:22:54
3:04:58
3:15:32
7:28
375
John
Jenk
M6064
65
1/25
59/540
34:01
1:08:22
1:30:04
1:44:06
2:23:33
3:05:43
3:15:40
7:28
1108
Tom
Woo
M5054
66
6/58
60/540
34:26
1:10:07
1:32:37
1:46:51
2:27:03
3:07:01
3:15:46
7:28
683
Steve
Salazar
M5054
67
7/58
61/540
35:44
1:11:43
1:34:11
1:47:42
2:24:22
3:04:52
3:16:03
7:29
519
Scott
McVane
M3539
68
8/78
62/540
36:44
1:13:39
1:36:56
1:51:02
2:27:54
3:06:31
3:16:15
7:30
21
Kelley
Akey
M4044
69
8/79
63/540
36:08
1:11:43
1:34:09
1:47:39
2:23:51
3:05:52
3:16:24
7:30
981
Bryan
Gritt
M4044
70
9/79
64/540
36:38
1:13:19
1:35:52
1:49:36
2:26:50
3:06:29
3:16:35
7:30
30
Raymond
Anderson
M4549
71
5/80
65/540
36:03
1:12:12
1:34:42
1:48:23
2:24:40
3:06:24
3:16:38
7:30
201
Jeremy
Dyer
M3034
72
10/65
66/540
37:03
1:13:09
1:35:52
1:49:51
2:27:37
3:07:52
3:17:48
7:33
735
David
Skaaland
M3034
73
11/65
67/540
34:38
1:09:31
1:34:04
1:53:20
2:30:25
3:09:27
3:18:25
7:35
955
Tiffany
Ebensperger
F3034
74
1/66
7/361
37:50
1:15:05
1:38:12
1:52:16
2:28:53
3:09:30
3:18:58
7:36
184
Andy
Dobbins
M2529
75
14/61
68/540
36:27
1:12:46
1:35:32
-
2:26:07
3:09:48
3:19:49
7:38
276
Matthew
Gordillo
M3539
76
9/78
69/540
38:23
1:15:49
1:38:44
1:52:54
2:29:53
3:10:12
3:19:56
7:38
1088
Tony
Kessler
M4044
77
10/79
70/540
36:44
1:13:44
1:37:09
1:51:41
2:30:48
3:10:48
3:20:01
7:38
814
Michael
Thomas
M4044
78
11/79
71/540
36:37
1:13:34
1:36:30
1:50:29
2:27:28
3:08:59
3:20:21
7:39
348
Edward
Hooper
M3539
79
10/78
72/540
36:17
1:11:31
1:34:05
1:48:22
2:28:39
3:11:34
3:20:36
7:40
1120
Raphael
Clark
M5054
80
8/58
73/540
33:57
1:08:19
1:29:57
1:43:34
2:21:17
3:09:01
3:20:46
7:40
1021
Katelyn
Draths
F2024
81
1/22
8/361
39:16
1:18:30
1:42:42
-
2:35:19
3:12:17
3:20:50
7:40
640
Jared
Rahberg
M3034
82
12/65
74/540
35:36
1:11:19
1:34:35
1:48:27
2:28:29
3:10:28
3:20:50
7:40
1020
David
Dilcher
M4549
83
6/80
75/540
39:16
1:18:31
1:42:42
1:57:22
2:35:19
3:12:17
3:20:50
7:40
933
Philip
Wood
M2529
84
15/61
76/540
40:01
1:19:48
1:44:47
1:59:42
2:37:49
3:13:00
3:21:22
7:41
1071
Scott
Tyink
M4549
85
7/80
77/540
38:28
1:17:58
1:42:30
1:57:45
2:35:04
3:12:37
3:21:44
7:42
1055
Daniel
Johnston
M4044
86
12/79
78/540
38:17
1:16:02
1:38:58
1:53:08
2:31:11
3:11:46
3:21:52
7:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5 Mi
10 Mi
Half
15 Mi
20 Mi
25 Mi
TIME
PACE
726
Mark
Siebenaller
M2529
87
16/61
79/540
39:42
1:18:26
1:41:44
1:55:55
2:33:43
3:12:36
3:21:55
7:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after