Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Creepy Crawl 5K
5K
RETURN TIMING CHIP - WWW.COLORADORACETIMING.COM
Info
October 29, 2016 in Palmer Lake, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
309
Amy
Enos
F5059
87
3/58
37/411
27:15
8:47
602
Maddigon
Cox
F1214
88
4/20
38/411
27:19
8:49
585
Drue
Hanney
F4044
89
4/57
39/411
27:29
8:52
702
Anne
Cutter
F5059
90
4/58
40/411
27:30
8:52
397
Ciara
Spencer
F2529
91
7/39
41/411
27:34
8:54
550
Natalia
Mayo
F2529
92
8/39
42/411
27:35
8:54
606
Amy
Cox
F4549
93
5/39
43/411
27:35
8:54
846
Karen
Smikahl-Biggs
F3539
94
7/77
44/411
27:36
8:54
262
Justin
Jones
M2529
95
4/8
51/208
27:39
8:55
825
Daryl
Hild
M5059
96
11/33
52/208
27:40
8:55
568
Brian
Dreher
M3539
97
7/35
53/208
27:40
8:55
57
Danielle
Savage
F3539
98
8/77
45/411
27:41
8:56
369
Amber
Wilson
F3539
99
9/77
46/411
27:41
8:56
107
Kacey
Greer
F3034
100
6/64
47/411
27:42
8:56
559
Michelle
Xedis
F4044
101
5/57
48/411
27:50
8:59
83
Sharon
Greenbaum
F5059
102
5/58
49/411
27:50
8:59
413
Darrigan
Iberri-Shea
M911
103
6/17
54/208
27:51
8:59
232
Jessica
Bryant
F3034
104
7/64
50/411
27:53
9:00
540
Grace
Kimes
F1214
105
5/20
51/411
27:55
9:00
281
Jason
Rupinski
M4044
106
6/21
55/208
27:56
9:01
518
Barbara
Palmer
F5059
107
6/58
52/411
27:57
9:01
453
Julie
Schraml
F4044
108
6/57
53/411
27:57
9:01
580
Peter
Nash
M3034
109
4/15
56/208
27:58
9:01
590
Gabe
Wilson
M3034
110
5/15
57/208
27:59
9:02
74
Casey
Boniface
F3539
111
10/77
54/411
28:05
9:04
532
Mike
Selvaggio
M6069
112
3/11
58/208
28:05
9:04
336
Jim
Grovenstein
M5059
113
12/33
59/208
28:08
9:05
390
Edward
Baca
M5059
114
13/33
60/208
28:09
9:05
378
Sallie
Angelidis
F3539
115
11/77
55/411
28:10
9:05
615
Walter
Roy
M4549
116
3/22
61/208
28:12
9:06
443
Unknown
Partic. 443
M00
117
1/11
62/208
28:12
9:06
416
David
Myers
M4044
118
7/21
63/208
28:14
9:06
845
Leon
Biggs
M4549
119
4/22
64/208
28:18
9:08
160
Jessica
Gillespie
F3034
120
8/64
56/411
28:22
9:09
847
Trinette
McCrary
F4044
121
7/57
57/411
28:26
9:10
230
Cindy
Frothingham
F5059
122
7/58
58/411
28:30
9:12
515
Charlotte
McClure
F4044
123
8/57
59/411
28:31
9:12
513
Gwendolyn
Wells
F5059
124
8/58
60/411
28:31
9:12
205
Melissa
Zeidman
F3539
125
12/77
61/411
28:31
9:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
523
Timothy
Beltramo
M4044
126
8/21
65/208
28:33
9:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after