Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cheesehead Run 2013
5K Run/Walk
Info
August 24, 2013 in Hilbert, WI
www.pacesettersrun.org
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
2 Person Relay
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
410
Mark
Riesterer
M55-59
515
14/14
177/198
52:47
17:00
151
Diane
Duchow
F55-59
516
14/20
339/395
52:53
17:02
45
Sadie
Bartels
F01-09
517
17/23
340/395
53:22
17:11
46
Stephanie
Bartels
F35-39
518
37/41
341/395
53:22
17:11
353
Kristin
Novinska
F45-49
519
35/40
342/395
53:42
17:17
293
Kevin
Kwasny
M30-34
520
21/22
178/198
53:42
17:17
413
Brian
Robbins
M25-29
521
17/19
179/198
53:43
17:18
414
Mary
Robbins
F25-29
522
31/33
343/395
53:45
17:18
530
Kelsey
Van Grinsven
F20-24
523
17/19
344/395
53:47
17:19
292
Alyssa
Kwasny
F25-29
524
32/33
345/395
53:47
17:19
417
Jean
Roehrig
F55-59
525
15/20
346/395
54:20
17:30
513
Joan
Texmunt
F50-54
526
35/38
347/395
54:20
17:30
471
Travis
Schwarz
M20-24
527
4/5
180/198
54:25
17:31
452
Nicole
Schneider
F20-24
528
18/19
348/395
54:25
17:31
504
James
Sweere
M25-29
529
18/19
181/198
54:28
17:32
470
Olivia
Schwarz
F01-09
530
18/23
349/395
54:31
17:33
60
Kayde
Boesch
F15-19
531
16/17
350/395
54:31
17:33
506
Mary
Swichtenberg
F45-49
532
36/40
351/395
54:35
17:34
82
Tracy
Breckheimer
F45-49
533
37/40
352/395
54:35
17:34
467
Campbell
Schwarz
F01-09
534
19/23
353/395
54:36
17:35
387
Paul
Price
M40-44
535
13/14
182/198
54:38
17:35
492
Liz
Spreeman
F30-34
536
60/67
354/395
54:39
17:36
243
Erica
Huettl
F30-34
537
61/67
355/395
54:39
17:36
61
Sara
Boesch
F40-44
538
36/39
356/395
54:39
17:36
493
Kathy
Stadtmueller
F35-39
539
38/41
357/395
54:49
17:39
261
Sue
Kees
F55-59
540
16/20
358/395
54:50
17:39
194
Kay
Goeser
F50-54
541
36/38
359/395
54:50
17:39
468
Jason
Schwarz
M35-39
542
20/21
183/198
54:59
17:42
469
Jody
Schwarz
F35-39
543
39/41
360/395
55:00
17:43
373
Allison
Pingel
F01-09
544
20/23
361/395
55:16
17:48
374
Dawn
Pingel
F30-34
545
62/67
362/395
55:17
17:48
491
Alayna
Spisla
F01-09
546
21/23
363/395
55:26
17:51
485
Kim
Slowinski
F40-44
547
37/39
364/395
55:30
17:52
475
Larry
Siebers
M50-54
548
18/19
184/198
55:31
17:52
484
Dominique
Slowinski
F15-19
549
17/17
365/395
55:31
17:52
6
Amber
Olson
F35-39
550
40/41
366/395
55:47
17:58
400
Derek
Reiter
M20-24
551
5/5
185/198
56:10
18:05
401
Nicole
Reiter
F20-24
552
19/19
367/395
56:10
18:05
98
James
Brown
M60-64
553
8/13
186/198
56:12
18:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
93
Annette
Brown
F65-69
554
7/7
368/395
56:12
18:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after