Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
273
Susan
Rozmarynoski
F4049
952
53/460
306/2533
38:26
36:55.04
8:30
310
Willie
Johnson
M3039
957
255/655
647/1736
38:27
33:50.07
7:47
78
Kelly
Hronick
F3039
978
131/1022
319/2533
38:34
34:18.04
7:54
437
Kristy
Miller
F3039
953
123/1022
307/2533
38:26
37:35.01
8:39
119
Art
Oram
M5059
958
74/237
648/1736
38:28
36:33.07
8:25
130
David
Heath
M3039
965
258/655
653/1736
38:31
35:33.03
8:11
391
David
Riggs
M3039
949
254/655
646/1736
38:25
36:16
8:21
896
Annie
Ford
F2029
980
102/677
321/2533
38:37
37:28.06
8:37
398
Thomas
Entwisle
M6069
977
25/88
659/1736
38:34
38:02.01
8:45
4054
Lisa
Samuelsen
F3039
955
125/1022
309/2533
38:27
37:48.02
8:42
3753
Cheryl
Peacock
F4049
948
52/460
303/2533
38:24
38:10.01
8:47
2510
Tracey
Garvens
F2029
981
103/677
322/2533
38:37
36:05.08
8:18
2802
Chris
Hoeye
M3039
943
252/655
643/1736
38:22
33:35.06
7:44
2403
Jeffrey
Fleischman
M3039
972
259/655
656/1736
38:32
37:26.07
8:37
2478
Dan
Gallegos
M3039
976
260/655
658/1736
38:34
33:45.04
7:46
3761
Guadalupe
Pena
M2029
964
112/284
652/1736
38:30
34:13.09
7:53
4557
Sheri
Wanamaker
F3039
968
129/1022
314/2533
38:31
36:12.04
8:20
3459
Julie
Meyer
F2029
950
99/677
304/2533
38:25
37:45.03
8:41
2202
Elizabeth
Dicamillo
F2029
945
98/677
302/2533
38:23
37:38.04
8:40
4354
Kenni
Swan
F3039
954
124/1022
308/2533
38:27
33:50.03
7:47
4643
Reid
Wiecks
M6069
961
24/88
650/1736
38:29
37:20.07
8:36
4324
Deanna
Stottler
F3039
944
121/1022
301/2533
38:23
35:15.08
8:07
1915
Randall
Caley
M4049
946
156/367
644/1736
38:23
37:45.08
8:41
2301
Matt
Ehn
M3039
947
253/655
645/1736
38:24
37:07.03
8:33
4047
Thomas
Sajbel
M3039
959
256/655
649/1736
38:28
36:27.05
8:23
3099
Jess
Kreifels
F2029
962
100/677
312/2533
38:29
35:34.05
8:11
4418
Jennifer
Thurston
F3039
956
126/1022
310/2533
38:27
37:00.04
8:31
4059
Maria
Sandhei
F3039
951
122/1022
305/2533
38:26
38:10.05
8:47
1682
Renee
Barker
F3039
960
127/1022
311/2533
38:29
34:12.03
7:52
4067
Dana
Sargent
F3039
966
128/1022
313/2533
38:31
37:07
8:32
2192
Jasmine
Dever
F2029
982
104/677
323/2533
38:38
36:57.06
8:30
991
Annesa
Vollmer
F3039
975
130/1022
318/2533
38:34
36:08
8:19
1332
Cindy
Sutton
F5059
970
17/214
315/2533
38:32
37:23.01
8:36
4780
Bridget
Luebbert
F4049
973
54/460
317/2533
38:32
38:07.03
8:46
1456
Ross
Montour
M2029
967
113/284
654/1736
38:31
35:25.03
8:09
5042
Kat
Iavicoli
F4049
979
55/460
320/2533
38:36
37:47
8:42
917
James
Krance
M4049
974
158/367
657/1736
38:33
36:06.02
8:19
5090
Matt
Clark
M3039
963
257/655
651/1736
38:30
37:43.01
8:41
5089
Alex
Magana
M4049
969
157/367
655/1736
38:32
37:45
8:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5345
Abigail
Koehler
F2029
971
101/677
316/2533
38:32
37:41.06
8:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after