Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2019
Overall Results
Info
March 2, 2019 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
265
Julie
Carter
F35-39
758
56/129
292/798
23:59
48:39
9:44
1518
Steven
Saari
M30-34
759
85/134
467/749
25:37
48:42
9:45
695
Candace
Hartman
F45-49
760
29/85
293/798
24:36
48:44
9:45
568
Rik
Gerblick
M45-49
761
50/85
468/749
24:10
48:45
9:45
135
Keshia
Bentley
F30-34
762
67/156
294/798
24:37
48:46
9:46
1585
Scott
Schraufnagel
M35-39
763
67/109
469/749
24:28
48:47
9:46
1573
Laura
Schneider
F30-34
764
68/156
295/798
24:00
48:47
9:46
227
Brian
Buchanan
M30-34
765
86/134
470/749
23:51
48:47
9:46
818
Teri
Jaeger
F55-59
766
10/41
296/798
24:15
48:47
9:46
1571
Christopher
Schneider
M30-34
767
87/134
471/749
24:01
48:47
9:46
21
Kimberly
Allen
F30-34
768
69/156
297/798
25:34
48:49
9:46
1556
Matthew
Schleis
M30-34
769
88/134
472/749
23:44
48:52
9:47
383
Julie
Domka
F30-34
770
70/156
298/798
25:00
48:56
9:48
1248
Timothy
Myers
M35-39
771
68/109
473/749
24:35
48:57
9:48
629
Jake
Groshek
M25-29
772
41/55
474/749
24:39
48:58
9:48
448
Eric
Erdman
M35-39
773
69/109
475/749
22:56
48:58
9:48
1891
Julie
Walborn
F55-59
774
11/41
299/798
24:10
48:59
9:48
2037
Megan
Zelienka
F30-34
775
71/156
300/798
24:26
49:00
9:48
526
Kelly
Frank
F35-39
776
57/129
301/798
24:26
49:02
9:49
1463
Jerry
Rhoden
M40-44
777
62/98
476/749
24:17
49:04
9:49
507
Michael
Fitzpatrick
M30-34
778
89/134
477/749
25:39
49:10
9:50
547
John
Fryza
M65-69
779
5/11
478/749
24:16
49:11
9:51
1878
Meredith
Vollmer
F30-34
780
72/156
302/798
24:19
49:13
9:51
692
August
Hartigan
M60-64
781
16/32
479/749
24:44
49:13
9:51
1206
Scott
Miskowski
M50-54
782
44/67
480/749
24:04
49:15
9:51
1230
Lara
Mrak
F35-39
783
58/129
303/798
24:35
49:15
9:51
1221
Tricia
Morrell
F40-44
784
54/133
304/798
23:48
49:15
9:51
996
Jody
Krieg
F50-54
785
19/60
305/798
24:46
49:16
9:52
1418
Cari
Pronschinske
F45-49
786
30/85
306/798
24:26
49:17
9:52
539
Eric
Freund
M45-49
787
51/85
481/749
24:35
49:18
9:52
1817
Steve
Tomsyck
M55-59
788
39/67
482/749
23:20
49:18
9:52
1407
Brooke
Prahl
F19-24
789
11/30
307/798
24:47
49:18
9:52
1340
Dave
Panzer
M55-59
790
40/67
483/749
25:59
49:19
9:52
531
Becca
Franzen
F40-44
791
55/133
308/798
24:01
49:19
9:52
1027
Todd
Laszewski
M35-39
792
70/109
484/749
24:14
49:21
9:53
1138
Jason
Mayerl
M40-44
793
63/98
485/749
24:39
49:22
9:53
560
Richard
Gawlik
M60-64
794
17/32
486/749
24:22
49:23
9:53
767
Daniel
Holloway
M55-59
795
41/67
487/749
24:14
49:23
9:53
776
Daylyn
Hopp
F45-49
796
31/85
309/798
23:08
49:24
9:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
777
Kevin
Hopp
M40-44
797
64/98
488/749
23:08
49:24
9:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after