Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
500 Festival Training Series 10K by OrthoIndy
10K
500 Festival Training Series 10K, presented by OrthoIndy
Info
March 5, 2011 in Indianapolis, IN
500 Festival
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5115
SCOTT
WILLIAMS
M3034
11
3/100
10/520
39:11
39:09
6:18
4949
JOHN
MARXER
M1719
12
2/5
11/520
39:22
39:22
6:21
4927
SCOTT
MILLER
M3539
13
4/88
12/520
39:29
39:29
6:22
5045
ROBERT
SEMMER
M2024
14
1/24
13/520
44:04
39:30
6:22
4939
GREG
HUMRICHOUSER
M3034
15
4/100
14/520
39:49
39:45
6:24
4938
ANDREA
NEDDO
F2529
16
2/120
2/531
40:00
39:51
6:25
5009
DAN
BROWN
M4044
17
2/74
15/520
39:54
39:52
6:25
5020
KIRK
WRIGHTSMAN
M3034
18
5/100
16/520
40:01
39:56
6:26
3333
DAVID
GUNTZ
M4044
19
3/74
17/520
39:59
39:57
6:26
2519
DANIEL
ALEXANDER
M2024
20
2/24
18/520
40:00
39:59
6:27
3708
ROSE
LEHE
F2529
21
3/120
3/531
40:06
40:03
6:27
5025
STEPHAN
GREGOIRE
M4044
22
4/74
19/520
40:11
40:06
6:28
4221
JEFF
RIDER
M3539
23
5/88
20/520
40:19
40:11
6:28
4327
JUSTIN
SCHEITLIN
M3034
24
6/100
21/520
40:24
40:23
6:30
4901
WELDON
KOECH
M3539
25
6/88
22/520
40:53
40:44
6:34
4178
BILL
PROCTER
M4549
26
1/54
23/520
40:57
40:56
6:36
4873
JOSH
LANTZ
M2529
27
3/59
24/520
41:07
41:05
6:37
3459
JOHN
HOLLOWELL
M3034
28
7/100
25/520
41:12
41:11
6:38
2646
JONATHAN
BEECHAM
M3034
29
8/100
26/520
41:18
41:12
6:38
5046
JEAN-FRANCO
GOUT
M2529
30
4/59
27/520
41:20
41:16
6:39
5036
REBECCA
BAHN
F4044
31
1/60
4/531
41:25
41:23
6:40
5113
ERIN
WEBB
F2529
32
4/120
5/531
41:35
41:29
6:41
5186
JOHN
SPARZO
M4044
33
5/74
28/520
41:51
41:43
6:43
3503
CHRIS
HUNTER
M3539
34
7/88
29/520
42:07
42:00
6:46
3444
JASON
HOFFMAN
M3034
35
9/100
30/520
42:19
42:05
6:47
3530
KENNETH
JACKSON
M4549
36
2/54
31/520
42:29
42:25
6:50
4001
BRETT
NABB
M4044
37
6/74
32/520
42:47
42:28
6:50
3373
JOE
HARTLEY
M4044
38
7/74
33/520
42:44
42:38
6:52
3309
JAMES
GRAY
M2024
39
3/24
34/520
42:54
42:44
6:53
2630
RIGGS
BAXTER
M1416
40
1/10
35/520
43:57
42:53
6:54
4324
JASON
SCHAEFER
M3539
41
8/88
36/520
42:57
42:53
6:54
4905
CURT
GASSERT
M4044
42
8/74
37/520
43:02
42:55
6:55
2998
MICHAEL
DANIELEWICZ
M3034
43
10/100
38/520
43:00
42:56
6:55
4010
MATT
NELSON
M3034
44
11/100
39/520
43:04
42:57
6:55
5031
RYAN
MOORE
M2529
45
5/59
40/520
43:16
43:07
6:57
2576
TIMOTHY
BAGGESEN
M1416
46
2/10
41/520
43:11
43:11
6:57
2502
RICH
ABLE
M5559
47
1/32
42/520
43:15
43:11
6:57
5139
KEVIN
KLECKNER
M2529
48
6/59
43/520
43:23
43:14
6:58
4952
CHIKAGE
CASTLE
F4044
49
2/60
6/531
43:18
43:14
6:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4210
ADAM
REEDY
M3034
50
12/100
44/520
43:26
43:18
6:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after