Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OCR World Championships
Age Group - Penalties
Info
October 25, 2014 in Oregonia, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite - Penalties
Age Group
Age Group - Penalties
Journeymen
Journeymen - Penalties
Relay - Men
Relay - Men Penalties
Relay - Women
Relay - Women Penalties
Relay - Co-Ed
Relay - Co-Ed Penalties
Age Group - Penalties - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
run
RATE
Finish
Penalty
149
John
Bouwman
M50
56
5
51
2:56:00
19:33
3:00:00
4:00
105
Carina
Acuna
F30-34
61
3
7
2:57:42
19:45
3:01:42
4:00
153
Rana
Brooks
F35-39
62
2
8
2:57:43
19:45
3:01:44
4:00
178
Philip
Castillo
M35-39
67
9
58
3:01:41
20:11
3:05:41
4:00
128
Chris
Bautista
M40-44
70
12
61
3:03:04
20:20
3:07:04
4:00
140
Tim
Binning
M45-49
72
8
63
3:04:41
20:31
3:08:41
4:00
486
Margaret
Schlachter
F30-34
75
4
11
3:06:48
20:45
3:10:49
4:00
540
Juffrey
Turley
M30-34
80
13
68
3:08:59
21:00
3:12:59
4:00
537
Maria
Tornudd
F45-49
81
1
13
3:09:24
21:03
3:13:24
4:00
124
Verlaine
Barrett
F45-49
92
3
20
3:18:39
22:04
3:22:39
4:00
483
Ty
Schaar
M18-24
57
4
52
2:52:24
19:09
3:00:24
8:00
157
Lisanne
Bruijsten
F18-24
58
1
6
2:52:48
19:12
3:00:48
8:00
553
Jonathan
Walmer
M40-44
69
11
60
2:58:17
19:49
3:06:18
8:00
327
Luc
LaBonte
M18-24
71
5
62
2:59:45
19:58
3:07:45
8:00
570
Eric
Wilcox
M35-39
74
10
64
3:02:39
20:18
3:10:39
8:00
344
Gary
Lombardo
M40-44
60
9
54
2:49:34
18:50
3:01:34
12:00
521
Chris
Stangle
M30-34
68
12
59
2:54:04
19:20
3:06:04
12:00
572
Amanda
Wiles
F30-34
77
5
12
3:00:26
20:03
3:12:26
12:00
374
James
McVey
M35-39
79
11
67
3:00:46
20:05
3:12:46
12:00
406
Ashli
Newman
F40-44
91
2
19
3:10:33
21:10
3:22:33
12:00
551
Sarah
von Harz
F35-39
90
3
18
3:10:33
21:10
3:22:33
12:00
222
Laura
Dudley
F25-29
65
2
9
2:47:45
18:38
3:03:45
16:00
478
Dale
Santrock
M40-44
66
10
57
2:49:18
18:49
3:05:18
16:00
503
Theodore
Sjodin
M40-44
76
13
65
2:55:55
19:33
3:11:55
16:00
202
Kyle
Danbury
M25-29
78
11
66
2:56:35
19:37
3:12:35
16:00
270
Nicki
Green
F30-34
83
6
14
2:58:20
19:49
3:14:20
16:00
163
David
Byers
M35-39
85
13
70
3:02:58
20:20
3:18:58
16:00
168
Jared
Campanella
M18-24
87
6
71
3:05:06
20:34
3:21:06
16:00
375
Ken
Medley
M45-49
95
9
75
3:08:44
20:58
3:24:44
16:00
462
Kristian
Roesken
M35-39
63
8
55
2:41:47
17:59
3:01:47
20:00
398
Craig
Mulvihill
M45-49
64
7
56
2:43:05
18:07
3:03:05
20:00
516
Erin
Sondej
F25-29
73
3
10
2:49:25
18:49
3:09:25
20:00
424
Mike
Payne
M35-39
82
12
69
2:54:12
19:21
3:14:12
20:00
381
Irena
Michalcik
F30-34
84
7
15
2:55:04
19:27
3:15:04
20:00
205
Matt B.
Davis
M40-44
88
14
72
3:01:10
20:08
3:21:10
20:00
445
Jayne
Raby
F45-49
89
2
17
3:01:38
20:11
3:21:38
20:00
182
Brian
Chumbler
M35-39
93
14
73
3:03:40
20:24
3:23:40
20:00
185
Christopher
Clark
M30-34
94
14
74
3:04:10
20:28
3:24:10
20:00
440
Kristin
Plachno
F30-34
86
8
16
2:55:04
19:27
3:19:04
24:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
run
RATE
Finish
Penalty
188
Dan
Cole
M45-49
59
6
53
2:24:55
16:06
3:00:55
36:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after