Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2016 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores
10K Alumni Challenge
10K OTC Members
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Team Scores
5K OTC Members
4M Walk Overall
4M Walk Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores By Division
5K Team Scores By Division
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1318
Bryant
Everett
M2529
979
76/141
672/1366
52:50
8:31
4352
Taylor
Richmond
F1114
980
6/39
307/1275
52:51
8:31
3112
Alex
Hinson
M1519
981
63/89
673/1366
52:52
8:31
104
Tara
Caudle
F4044
982
29/123
308/1275
52:54
8:31
115
Lyle
Clingman
M3539
983
77/148
674/1366
52:55
8:31
4336
Jeff
Priske
M4549
984
73/137
675/1366
52:55
8:31
2135
Austin
Hoff
M2529
985
77/141
676/1366
52:55
8:31
3341
Michael
Hartsfield
M4044
986
55/114
677/1366
52:57
8:32
2503
Carol
Pratt
F5559
987
14/78
309/1275
52:58
8:32
2939
Doyle
Srader
M4549
988
74/137
678/1366
52:58
8:32
4555
Jordan
Wormdahl
F1519
989
38/73
310/1275
52:59
8:32
4554
Brandy
Wormdahl
F4549
990
24/116
311/1275
52:59
8:32
1295
Ashley
Conklin
M4549
991
75/137
679/1366
52:59
8:32
949
Anne
Williams
F3034
992
56/206
312/1275
53:01
8:32
1969
Matt
Kaiser
M3034
993
98/175
680/1366
53:03
8:33
633
Will
Vanderbilt
M5054
994
72/127
681/1366
53:03
8:33
1970
Andrew
Kays
M2024
995
60/89
682/1366
53:04
8:33
1984
Maggie
Mitteis
F2529
996
53/179
313/1275
53:05
8:33
1393
Rick
Kinports
M6064
997
26/87
683/1366
53:05
8:33
1292
Marshall
Cohen
M5559
998
47/102
684/1366
53:06
8:33
499
Jeff
Rear
M4549
999
76/137
685/1366
53:06
8:33
2118
Savanah
Endicott
F1114
1000
7/39
314/1275
53:06
8:33
3640
Ian
Curtis
M1519
1001
64/89
686/1366
53:07
8:33
369
Sara
Maruyama
F3034
1002
57/206
315/1275
53:07
8:33
215
David
Grych
M2529
1003
78/141
687/1366
53:08
8:33
1766
Sang
Huynh
M4549
1004
77/137
688/1366
53:09
8:34
12
Jennifer
Almquist
F3539
1005
38/165
316/1275
53:10
8:34
1739
Guy
Eckelberger
M5559
1006
48/102
689/1366
53:10
8:34
3273
Greyson
Hollis
M2529
1007
79/141
690/1366
53:11
8:34
4098
Melissa
McCloskey
F2024
1008
39/113
317/1275
53:11
8:34
2435
Brett
Hess
M5054
1009
73/127
691/1366
53:11
8:34
1788
Nick
Nestell
M2024
1010
61/89
692/1366
53:12
8:34
1401
Tim
Lahey
M3539
1011
78/148
693/1366
53:13
8:34
2740
Matthew
Barreau
M3539
1012
79/148
694/1366
53:13
8:34
132
Brady
Coy
M4549
1013
78/137
695/1366
53:14
8:34
2121
Henry
Franklin
M2529
1014
80/141
696/1366
53:17
8:35
142
Nadia
Dahab
F3034
1015
58/206
318/1275
53:18
8:35
1336
Bambee
Garfield
F3539
1016
39/165
319/1275
53:19
8:35
2471
Daniel
Miller
M2529
1017
81/141
697/1366
53:19
8:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2403
Bria
Else
F3034
1018
59/206
320/1275
53:22
8:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after