Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OCR World Championships 3K
Age Group - 100% Completion
Info
October 13, 2017 in Blue Mountain
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Pro - 100% Completion
Pro - Non Complete
Age Group - 100% Completion
Age Group - Non Complete
Journeyman - 100% Complete
Journeyman - Non Complete
Age Group - 100% Completion - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
4169
Jason
Tocci
M40-49
224
45/158
215/599
31:37
3095
JUAN M
OSUNA JR
M50
225
9/41
216/599
31:38
4542
Andre
Witt
M20-29
226
74/153
217/599
31:38
3992
Tom
Sterner
M40-49
227
46/158
218/599
31:42
847
Tyler
Collins
M30-39
228
65/201
219/599
31:43
2201
Tony
Klitch
M30-39
229
66/201
220/599
31:48
1494
Anouk
Garnier
F20-29
230
4/33
9/114
31:55
4398
Dan
Weaber
M20-29
231
75/153
221/599
31:57
2792
Patrick
Menzies
M40-49
232
47/158
222/599
31:57
4495
Justin
Williams
M30-39
233
67/201
223/599
32:00
723
Mike
Cedro
M20-29
234
76/153
224/599
32:02
4039
Scott
Sukits
M30-39
235
68/201
225/599
32:02
2364
Marius W.
Larsen
M30-39
236
69/201
226/599
32:05
583
Martin
Bullock
M30-39
237
70/201
227/599
32:05
2330
Mandie
Landsberg
F30-39
238
6/54
10/114
32:07
3541
Jonathan
Rivard
M20-29
239
77/153
228/599
32:07
2820
Pierre-Luc
Michel
M30-39
240
71/201
229/599
32:07
1444
Smokey
Freimark
M30-39
241
72/201
230/599
32:11
3010
Dennis
Noel
M40-49
242
48/158
231/599
32:12
611
Jeff
Bush
M40-49
243
49/158
232/599
32:18
4955
Laura
Messner
F20-29
244
5/33
11/114
32:25
1687
Ryan
Haines
M20-29
245
78/153
233/599
32:25
96
Callum
Anderson
M13-19
246
26/46
234/599
32:27
2174
Rich
King
M40-49
247
50/158
235/599
32:29
357
Juan
Betancourt
M13-19
248
27/46
236/599
32:29
4581
Kirk
Wright
M40-49
249
51/158
237/599
32:35
4935
Chris
Kozakowski
M40-49
250
52/158
238/599
32:38
383
Yan
Bissonnette
M40-49
251
53/158
239/599
32:43
4133
Nathan
Thiel
M40-49
252
54/158
240/599
32:45
3933
Paul
Sparrow
M50
253
10/41
241/599
32:47
4056
Nathan
Sundevic
M30-39
254
73/201
242/599
32:47
693
Marc-Antoine
Carrier
M20-29
255
79/153
243/599
32:51
1668
Matthew
Gutzwiller
M20-29
256
80/153
244/599
32:53
1303
etienne
falcon
M30-39
257
74/201
245/599
32:54
1059
Alexandre
Deloge
M40-49
258
55/158
246/599
32:55
4845
Francis
Bedard
M20-29
259
81/153
247/599
32:55
4603
Pio
Yepez
M40-49
260
56/158
248/599
32:56
1720
Victor
Hanson
M30-39
261
75/201
249/599
33:02
700
nick
carta
M13-19
262
28/46
250/599
33:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
4847
Nikola
Bercikova
F20-29
263
6/33
12/114
33:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after