Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fiesta 5K Ole
5K green wave
Info
May 4, 2013 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K green wave
5K green wave - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1183
Megan
Yanacek
27
F
F2529
337
33/223
98
26:58
8:42
112
Derek
Bracy
21
F
F2024
338
26/115
99
27:01
8:43
57
Kerrie
Bash
22
F
F2024
339
27/115
100
27:01
8:43
757
Brianna
Murray
23
F
F2024
340
28/115
101
27:02
8:43
415
Kevin
Groeneveld
26
M
M2529
341
75/146
240
27:03
8:44
965
Carey
Shannon
38
F
F3539
342
11/84
102
27:03
8:44
1427
Suzanne
Koval
41
F
F4044
343
8/72
103
27:03
8:44
1432
Jill
Kellenermondello
53
F
F5054
344
2/40
104
27:03
8:44
15
Suji
Akai
45
F
F4549
345
3/36
105
27:04
8:44
530
Corry
Jobin
32
M
M3034
346
43/96
241
27:05
8:44
1107
Marylin
Vermillion
25
F
F2529
347
34/223
106
27:05
8:44
772
Rob
Nevarez
30
M
M3034
348
44/96
242
27:05
8:44
806
Ali
Ordonez
25
F
F2529
349
35/223
107
27:07
8:45
459
Kyle
Heiser
26
M
M2529
350
76/146
243
27:07
8:45
651
Alex
Luanglath
21
M
M2024
351
46/71
244
27:08
8:45
889
Eduard
Reichenbach
27
M
M2529
352
77/146
245
27:09
8:45
794
Kyle
Odland
25
M
M2529
353
78/146
246
27:10
8:46
1076
Sean
Totten
35
M
M3539
354
24/55
247
27:11
8:46
1026
Brian
Stone
27
M
M2529
355
79/146
248
27:11
8:46
386
Michele
Glisson
39
F
F3539
356
12/84
108
27:11
8:46
316
Laura
Farren
25
F
F2529
357
36/223
109
27:12
8:46
556
Ryan
Kelso
30
M
M3034
358
45/96
249
27:13
8:47
81
Lacey
Berry
32
F
F3034
359
16/130
110
27:14
8:47
931
Vanna
Saelao
28
F
F2529
360
37/223
111
27:14
8:47
754
Nicole
Moy
22
F
F2024
361
29/115
112
27:14
8:47
753
Darrin
Moy
20
M
M2024
362
47/71
250
27:15
8:47
1344
Douglas
Lewis
42
M
M4044
363
13/38
251
27:16
8:48
346
Tyler
Free
49
M
M4549
364
11/25
252
27:16
8:48
824
Kristen
Pamintuan
21
F
F2024
365
30/115
113
27:16
8:48
354
Kelly
Gagne
26
F
F2529
366
38/223
114
27:17
8:48
996
Natalie
Smith
16
F
F1619
367
4/9
115
27:17
8:48
474
Nick
Hernandez
20
M
M2024
368
48/71
253
27:17
8:48
11
Jon
Agnone
35
M
M3539
369
25/55
254
27:18
8:48
1404
Jenny
Gibbs
44
F
F4044
370
9/72
116
27:19
8:49
1402
Robert
Kosara
38
M
M3539
371
26/55
255
27:20
8:49
190
Matthew
Conley
23
M
M2024
372
49/71
256
27:20
8:49
1106
Dionna
Venus
22
F
F2024
373
31/115
117
27:20
8:49
1037
Erin
Strom
25
F
F2529
374
39/223
118
27:20
8:49
761
Kaila
Najar
24
F
F2024
375
32/115
119
27:21
8:49
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
52
Rebecca
Baragona
25
F
F2529
376
40/223
120
27:23
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after