Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Muncie Endurathon
Long Course
Info
July 11, 2009 in Muncie, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Long Course
Sprint Tri
Aqua Bike
Long Course Relay
Long Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
PENALTY
TIME
181
Kimberly
Loscko
F4044
595
36/43
146/191
49:16
2:34
524
1:52
3:17:59
17.0
631
5:08
2:20:28
10:44
569
-
6:34:41
146
Dorene
Stuart
F4549
596
18/24
147/191
56:42
2:57
641
4:22
3:14:08
17.3
609
7:18
2:12:23
10:07
504
-
6:34:52
191
Monika
Gibson
F4044
597
37/43
148/191
52:43
2:44
604
1:56
3:35:21
15.6
687
2:41
2:02:23
9:21
374
-
6:35:02
547
Doug
Roemer
M4044
598
80/89
450/509
51:38
2:41
586
5:03
3:06:48
18.0
556
3:49
2:28:25
11:20
613
-
6:35:41
647
Jason
Smith
M3539
599
83/89
451/509
59:32
3:05
665
3:54
3:11:49
17.5
591
4:17
2:16:15
10:25
536
-
6:35:44
222
Betsy
Martin
F3539
600
25/39
149/191
43:06
2:14
337
4:45
3:33:25
15.7
681
7:09
2:07:27
9:44
446
-
6:35:50
726
Shawn
Dubinsky
M2529
601
44/45
452/509
47:11
2:27
472
2:57
3:21:03
16.7
651
2:38
2:22:08
10:51
582
-
6:35:55
803
Mark
Hoover
C40UP
602
18/22
453/509
43:49
2:17
367
3:33
3:03:31
18.3
520
3:38
2:41:30
12:20
658
-
6:35:59
233
Dawn
Dietrich
F3539
603
26/39
150/191
50:03
2:36
548
6:36
3:09:52
17.7
578
7:21
2:23:34
10:58
591
-
6:37:23
814
Ted
Lorts
C40UP
604
19/22
454/509
52:35
2:44
602
3:38
2:52:54
19.4
397
5:29
2:43:04
12:27
661
-
6:37:38
409
Bill
Underwood
M4549
605
59/64
455/509
1:02:30
3:15
682
5:21
3:03:58
18.3
526
4:25
2:21:48
10:50
579
-
6:38:02
464
William
Lorenz
M4044
606
81/89
456/509
1:32:48
4:49
707
4:27
2:51:08
19.6
369
3:23
2:06:21
9:39
427
-
6:38:05
176
Amy
Fletcher
F4044
607
38/43
151/191
47:50
2:29
490
1:31
3:05:02
18.2
540
3:43
2:40:21
12:15
656
-
6:38:25
369
Matthew
Bolinger
M5054
608
30/38
457/509
52:17
2:43
597
4:13
3:06:55
18.0
558
4:57
2:30:15
11:29
621
-
6:38:35
843
Daniel
Dyson
M2024
609
23/28
458/509
1:01:16
3:11
677
2:37
3:29:31
16.0
674
1:50
2:03:46
9:27
390
-
6:38:58
270
Allison
Stoll
F2529
610
20/22
152/191
50:47
2:38
565
6:32
3:23:41
16.5
661
4:37
2:14:26
10:16
523
-
6:40:00
245
Traci
Johnson
F3034
611
17/20
153/191
49:49
2:35
540
3:28
3:03:09
18.3
511
3:00
2:40:49
12:17
657
-
6:40:14
532
Bruce
Gardner
M4044
612
82/89
459/509
50:39
2:38
562
1:56
3:07:01
18.0
559
3:15
2:38:30
12:06
651
-
6:41:18
385
James
Johnston
M4549
613
60/64
460/509
1:09:55
3:38
699
4:31
3:01:17
18.5
492
4:02
2:21:43
10:50
578
-
6:41:26
368
Brian
Blackwell
M5054
614
31/38
461/509
1:10:15
3:39
700
4:08
2:58:47
18.8
466
3:50
2:24:41
11:03
598
-
6:41:40
495
Bert
Wasko
M4044
615
83/89
462/509
47:50
2:29
491
3:37
3:09:23
17.7
575
2:52
2:38:04
12:04
647
-
6:41:44
292
Christine
Kurdys
F2024
616
8/8
154/191
38:05
1:59
180
10:49
3:21:03
16.7
650
6:44
2:25:06
11:05
602
-
6:41:45
667
Carl
Ozkaynak
M3034
617
50/52
463/509
59:53
3:07
668
1:53
3:09:40
17.7
577
2:38
2:27:42
11:17
610
-
6:41:45
264
Lauryn
Humphrey
F2529
618
21/22
155/191
45:28
2:22
423
8:23
3:33:25
15.7
682
7:09
2:07:27
9:44
445
-
6:41:50
305
Joseph
Dervin
M6569
619
3/6
464/509
58:05
3:01
650
4:39
3:09:32
17.7
576
6:09
2:26:12
11:10
607
-
6:44:34
234
Shelley
Gast
F3539
620
27/39
156/191
50:21
2:37
554
2:38
3:08:35
17.8
570
3:57
2:39:21
12:10
655
-
6:44:49
689
Mark
Lubbers
M3034
621
51/52
465/509
1:20:08
4:09
702
4:08
3:20:37
16.7
648
2:02
1:58:07
9:01
325
-
6:44:59
516
Terry
Glidden
M4044
622
84/89
466/509
55:41
2:54
635
3:58
3:11:52
17.5
592
3:52
2:29:45
11:26
617
-
6:45:06
621
Kyle
Black
M3539
623
84/89
467/509
57:23
2:59
645
1:58
3:17:00
17.1
621
4:12
2:24:43
11:03
599
-
6:45:14
113
Amy
Bade
F5054
624
6/8
157/191
43:17
2:15
347
4:07
3:15:32
17.2
615
4:20
2:38:29
12:06
650
-
6:45:44
254
Danielle
Maydak
F3034
625
18/20
158/191
40:14
2:05
244
3:43
3:14:32
17.3
614
4:42
2:42:58
12:27
660
-
6:46:07
381
Robert
Thompson
M5054
626
32/38
468/509
59:16
3:05
662
3:49
3:17:28
17.0
627
3:33
2:23:06
10:56
589
-
6:47:10
756
Darin
Hoffman
M2024
627
24/28
469/509
49:59
2:36
547
3:23
3:29:58
16.0
676
3:18
2:22:10
10:52
583
-
6:48:45
610
Rob
Newton
M3539
628
85/89
470/509
50:59
2:39
569
4:14
3:05:51
18.1
546
5:06
2:42:45
12:26
659
-
6:48:53
213
Camille
Carmen
F3539
629
28/39
159/191
51:00
2:39
570
2:57
3:12:05
17.5
593
4:26
2:38:40
12:07
652
-
6:49:06
341
Robin
Platt
C40UP
630
20/22
471/509
54:28
2:50
623
8:45
3:21:57
16.6
656
6:27
2:18:11
10:33
548
-
6:49:46
599
Jared
Steele
M3539
631
86/89
472/509
1:04:12
3:20
689
7:15
3:17:58
17.0
630
4:52
2:15:53
10:23
533
-
6:50:07
237
Melissa
Kelber
F3539
632
29/39
160/191
35:50
1:52
124
3:04
3:13:58
17.3
606
5:23
2:52:13
13:09
676
-
6:50:27
344
James
White
M5054
633
33/38
473/509
43:45
2:16
366
7:50
3:19:09
16.9
637
5:27
2:35:10
11:51
634
-
6:51:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
PENALTY
TIME
139
Beth
McKay
F4549
634
19/24
161/191
56:36
2:56
640
5:47
3:20:39
16.7
649
6:08
2:22:14
10:52
584
-
6:51:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after