Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2014 Lenexa Freedom Run
5K
Info
July 4, 2014 in Lenexa, KS
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
High School Challenge
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Lenexa Freedom Run
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
588
Susan
Marshall
F4549
279
6/55
66/562
25:22
25:05
8:06
1104
Andrea
Bernica
F3539
280
5/54
67/562
25:35
25:06
8:07
640
Aidan
Ruble
M13UN
281
16/66
214/531
25:41
25:09
8:07
1042
Bryan
Jenkins
M2124
282
15/21
215/531
25:17
25:09
8:08
422
Jeremy
Williams
M1820
283
17/18
216/531
25:20
25:11
8:08
354
Beckie
Rogers
F6064
284
1/17
68/562
25:23
25:12
8:08
52
Tony
Mann
M5559
285
16/36
217/531
25:48
25:12
8:08
1211
Robert
Prausa
M4044
286
11/55
218/531
25:37
25:13
8:09
346
Paul
Richter
M3539
287
13/38
219/531
25:52
25:17
8:10
987
Rebecca
Heiman
F3034
288
8/49
69/562
25:44
25:19
8:11
582
Victor
Lopez Jr
M13UN
289
17/66
220/531
25:38
25:20
8:11
206
Ramsey
Hagan
M4549
290
16/39
221/531
25:52
25:22
8:12
991
Aimee
Barnes
F4549
291
7/55
70/562
26:07
25:23
8:12
286
Leslie
McKinley
F3539
292
6/54
71/562
25:50
25:24
8:12
355
Erica
Romero
F3034
293
9/49
72/562
25:55
25:28
8:13
559
Stacie
Hookstra
F4549
294
8/55
73/562
25:30
25:28
8:14
229
Jared
Humphrey
M2529
295
16/38
222/531
25:43
25:29
8:14
1133
Lydia
Becker
F1820
296
5/21
74/562
25:47
25:32
8:15
1132
Erin
Esry
F1820
297
6/21
75/562
25:48
25:32
8:15
168
Angie
Doherty
F4044
298
3/61
76/562
25:49
25:33
8:15
494
Carter
Brown
M13UN
299
18/66
223/531
26:26
25:33
8:15
872
Wayne
Rector
M5054
300
20/41
224/531
26:23
25:33
8:15
133
Morgan
Bush
M3034
301
20/52
225/531
26:07
25:33
8:15
928
Brian
Anderson
M4549
302
17/39
226/531
26:07
25:37
8:16
974
Ally
Kipper
F13UN
303
6/61
77/562
25:56
25:37
8:17
775
Kevin
Crossley
M3539
304
14/38
227/531
26:05
25:38
8:17
23
Thomas
Horst
M2529
305
17/38
228/531
26:13
25:38
8:17
966
Mike
Grube
M4549
306
18/39
229/531
26:08
25:39
8:17
777
Brad
Smith
M5559
307
17/36
230/531
26:05
25:40
8:17
1036
Abby
Frye
F1417
308
23/65
78/562
25:58
25:40
8:17
350
Scott
Roberts
M5559
309
18/36
231/531
25:59
25:40
8:18
134
Angelita
Campos
F1820
310
7/21
79/562
25:50
25:41
8:18
1125
Carson
Becker
M13UN
311
19/66
232/531
25:59
25:42
8:18
1061
Jason
Leib
M3539
312
15/38
233/531
26:02
25:42
8:18
1082
Matt
Kinnan
M4549
313
19/39
234/531
25:58
25:45
8:19
550
Terry
Hawks
M6064
314
2/20
235/531
26:04
25:47
8:20
939
Michael
Weaver
M1417
315
61/77
236/531
26:00
25:47
8:20
47
Edward
Klein
M3539
316
16/38
237/531
26:19
25:48
8:20
676
Joe
Wallace
M1417
317
62/77
238/531
26:00
25:48
8:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
681
Jeffrey A
Waters
M6569
318
3/14
239/531
26:13
25:50
8:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after