Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
95th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2004
10K Run/Walk
Info
November 25, 2004 in Cincinnati, OH
Races
10K Run/Walk
Age Group Awards
Clydesdale/Athenas
High School Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3503
Dan
Griffin
M4549
344
26/646
318/4694
42:05
6:47
1115
Cathy
Stricker
F4549
345
1/397
26/4233
42:07
6:47
1512
Jeff
Feldkamp
M3539
346
37/544
319/4694
42:07
6:47
10738
Chris
Poptic
M1924
347
67/424
320/4694
42:08
6:47
4430
Darrell
Lenkner
M4549
348
27/646
321/4694
42:08
6:47
8320
Josh
Hasty
M1718
349
35/162
322/4694
42:08
6:48
3444
Cara
Goetz
F2529
350
3/626
27/4233
42:10
6:48
4063
Kathleen
Johnson
F4549
351
2/397
28/4233
42:11
6:48
4211
John
Klump
M4044
352
40/677
323/4694
42:11
6:48
6395
Nick
Werle
M1718
353
36/162
324/4694
42:11
6:48
3006
Michael
Dunn
M1516
354
37/172
325/4694
42:11
6:48
4179
Vince
Kinman
M4044
355
41/677
326/4694
42:11
6:48
5299
Carolyn
Rauen
F1924
356
14/685
29/4233
42:12
6:48
8153
Eric
Iacobucci
M3539
357
38/544
327/4694
42:13
6:48
4620
Holden
Marsh
M1516
358
38/172
328/4694
42:13
6:48
3943
Ed
Hunter
M5559
359
4/275
329/4694
42:15
6:49
4586
Jason
Maney
M2529
360
27/443
330/4694
42:16
6:49
4883
Tom
Moehringer
M4044
361
42/677
331/4694
42:16
6:49
2904
Shawn
Dienger
M1516
362
39/172
332/4694
42:16
6:49
5736
Matt
Sellet
M4044
363
43/677
333/4694
42:16
6:49
3211
Mike
Flora
M3539
364
39/544
334/4694
42:16
6:49
7707
Ellen
Riehle
F0114
365
1/166
30/4233
42:19
6:49
10090
Tom
Glasscock
M5054
366
10/500
335/4694
42:19
6:49
9376
Mike
Wheeler
M5054
367
11/500
336/4694
42:20
6:49
10504
Clay
Bond
M3539
368
40/544
337/4694
42:22
6:50
2267
Tyler
Borek
M1516
369
40/172
338/4694
42:23
6:50
7085
Mike
Smith
M4044
370
44/677
339/4694
42:24
6:50
3600
Chris
Hamilton
M1516
371
41/172
340/4694
42:24
6:50
8319
Terry
Hargis
M5054
372
12/500
341/4694
42:24
6:50
5599
Ethan
Schatz
M4044
373
45/677
342/4694
42:24
6:50
4332
Peter
Kwiatkowski
M3539
374
41/544
343/4694
42:26
6:50
1852
Gregory
Goetz
M1516
375
42/172
344/4694
42:26
6:50
2938
Chris
Doll
M1516
376
43/172
345/4694
42:27
6:50
4090
Robert
Jones
M4044
377
46/677
346/4694
42:27
6:51
6710
Yuri
Bredle
M3034
378
32/471
347/4694
42:27
6:51
5588
John
Scanlon
M4044
379
47/677
348/4694
42:27
6:51
2962
Dustin
Dow
M2529
380
28/443
349/4694
42:28
6:51
3675
Brian
Hay
M4044
381
48/677
350/4694
42:29
6:51
4002
Gretchen
Bumpus
F4044
382
1/521
31/4233
42:29
6:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6295
Jeff
Waggoner
M5054
383
13/500
351/4694
42:30
6:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after