Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2016 JCB Mudfest
5 Mile
Info
June 18, 2016 in Pooler, GA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Team
5 Mile Team
5 Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years JCB Mudfest
5 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1126
Julian
Orozco
MILT
147
13/36
104/567
1:03:52.37
12:47
1136
Juan
Serna
MILT
148
14/36
105/567
1:03:53.14
12:47
807
Matt
Domke
MBUDS
149
26/77
42/125
1:03:55.89
12:48
411
Dawn
Gorman
BUDS
150
32/120
106/567
1:04:10.42
12:51
410
Mark
Gorman
MSTR
151
16/45
107/567
1:04:10.44
12:51
978
Allen
Dowling
CBUDS
152
16/177
108/567
1:04:13.31
12:51
977
Shanna
Dowling
CBUDS
153
17/177
109/567
1:04:13.57
12:51
1112
Will
Daughtry
MTEENS
154
9/18
43/125
1:04:20.96
12:53
517
Mark
Glendenning
MSTR
155
17/45
110/567
1:04:24.12
12:53
1427
Cale
Pruitt
MSTR
156
18/45
111/567
1:04:40.16
12:57
819
Owen
Galeota
MKIDS
157
4/16
44/125
1:04:51.58
12:59
1029
Pavel
Rybin
CBUDS
158
18/177
112/567
1:04:55.81
13:00
1030
Samantha
Rybin
CBUDS
159
19/177
113/567
1:04:55.81
13:00
677
Cat
Hudson
FBUDS
160
1/49
3/76
1:04:56.09
13:00
468
Richard
Lebedin
BUDS
161
33/120
114/567
1:05:10.34
13:03
467
Mercedes
Lebedin
BUDS
162
34/120
115/567
1:05:16.90
13:04
1000
Maria
Ireland
CBUDS
163
20/177
116/567
1:05:19.05
13:04
956
Michelle
Eiden
CBUDS
164
21/177
117/567
1:05:19.22
13:04
576
Mark
Eiden
MILT
165
15/36
118/567
1:05:19.72
13:04
999
Connor
Ireland
CBUDS
166
22/177
119/567
1:05:22.05
13:05
492
Sophia
Hofeling
TEENS
167
8/24
120/567
1:05:22.28
13:05
754
Patrick
Storey
MBUDS
168
27/77
45/125
1:05:29.98
13:06
516
Martin
Joubert
BUDS
169
35/120
121/567
1:05:30.10
13:07
405
Jonathan
Day
BUDS
170
36/120
122/567
1:05:37.98
13:08
406
Alec
Hood
BUDS
171
37/120
123/567
1:05:38.17
13:08
550
Alex
Kramer
BUDS
172
38/120
124/567
1:05:38.39
13:08
453
Christopher
Cooley
BUDS
173
39/120
125/567
1:05:44.40
13:09
1057
David
Laumeyer
CBUDS
174
23/177
126/567
1:05:50.80
13:11
1058
Tiffany
Laumeyer
CBUDS
175
24/177
127/567
1:05:51.10
13:11
1278
Ken
Gaylord
MSTR
176
19/45
128/567
1:05:55.45
13:12
1141
Dale
Critz
MSTR
177
20/45
129/567
1:05:59.98
13:12
1017
William
Kennedy
CBUDS
178
25/177
130/567
1:06:01.47
13:13
469
John
Streker
MSTR
179
21/45
131/567
1:06:08.61
13:14
432
Oliver
Glendon
BUDS
180
40/120
132/567
1:06:10.18
13:15
1128
Agustin
Giovagnoli
BUDS
181
41/120
133/567
1:06:11.12
13:15
1067
Adriana
Barragan
FBUDS
182
2/49
4/76
1:06:11.25
13:15
1237
John
Callanan
MSTR
183
22/45
134/567
1:06:12.69
13:15
1051
Cameron
Scott
CBUDS
184
26/177
135/567
1:06:32.16
13:19
1023
Ashley
Henderson
CBUDS
185
27/177
136/567
1:06:41.38
13:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
968
William
Overstreet
CBUDS
186
28/177
137/567
1:06:44.06
13:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after