Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Wal-Mart Easter Egg Scramble - 2014
5K
Info
April 19, 2014 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
412
Anna
Petri
F3034
155
13/64
55/354
26:28
8:33
677
Shane
Canada
M3539
156
13/26
100/204
26:28
8:33
506
Karie
Rauch
F2024
157
6/31
56/354
26:29
8:33
353
Samantha
Schrodt
F2024
158
7/31
57/354
26:31
8:33
351
Hannah
Milne
F2024
159
8/31
58/354
26:31
8:33
553
Jennifer
Chen
F5054
160
3/33
59/354
26:31
8:34
602
Megan
Soria
F0111
161
2/11
60/354
26:36
8:35
648
Brinson
Kinzer
M5054
162
9/25
101/204
26:38
8:36
488
Muriel
Naumann
F5559
163
1/24
61/354
26:41
8:37
742
Pamela
Samuelson
F4044
164
3/34
62/354
26:43
8:37
768
Brian
Strub
M6064
165
3/7
102/204
26:47
8:39
765
Dan
Huber
M4044
166
5/14
103/204
26:48
8:39
340
Ann
Sievert
F2529
167
12/53
63/354
26:51
8:40
464
Steve
Rognsvoog
M3539
168
14/26
104/204
26:53
8:41
748
Mark
Delziel
M5054
169
10/25
105/204
26:58
8:42
272
Larry
Hamm
M6569
170
2/5
106/204
27:00
8:43
636
McKenna
Molder
F1215
171
6/15
64/354
27:02
8:44
557
Anita
Schryver
F5054
172
4/33
65/354
27:02
8:44
377
Jean
Soria
F4549
173
2/17
66/354
27:03
8:44
401
Cheryl
Bivens
F5054
174
5/33
67/354
27:04
8:44
492
Kelly
Carney
F2024
175
9/31
68/354
27:08
8:46
758
Katie
Hermiston
F2024
176
10/31
69/354
27:11
8:46
286
Laura
Jardine
F4549
177
3/17
70/354
27:14
8:47
595
Andy
Craig
M3539
178
15/26
107/204
27:16
8:48
566
Matt
Hintermeister
M2529
179
22/27
108/204
27:17
8:48
529
Bob Jack
Greisenbeck
M70UP
180
1/2
109/204
27:18
8:49
632
Samantha
Cochuyt
F3034
181
14/64
71/354
27:19
8:49
723
Katelyn
Reutledge
F2529
182
13/53
72/354
27:20
8:50
513
Jim
Tiedemann
M6064
183
4/7
110/204
27:25
8:51
631
Adam
Anderson
M3034
184
21/33
111/204
27:26
8:51
717
Clarah
Buhman
F1215
185
7/15
73/354
27:28
8:52
322
Nichole
Garza
F3034
186
15/64
74/354
27:33
8:54
425
Ann
Tessier
F4044
187
4/34
75/354
27:37
8:55
323
Jodi
Thompson
F4044
188
5/34
76/354
27:40
8:56
511
Angela
Hartwig
F2529
189
14/53
77/354
27:41
8:56
269
Matt
Wilson
M5054
190
11/25
112/204
27:43
8:57
490
Tramlle
Gibson
M3034
191
22/33
113/204
27:44
8:57
714
Jeanine
Simmer
F4044
192
6/34
78/354
27:47
8:58
390
Carol
Schaab
F3034
193
16/64
79/354
27:50
8:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
443
Nick
Tittsworth
M3034
194
23/33
114/204
27:53
9:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after