Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30th Annual Jingle Bell Run/Walk
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Info
December 14, 2014 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Rudolph Runners (chip timed) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1856
Nick
Holland
M3039
1411
94/97
594/607
58:10
18:44
523
Blythe
Simmons
F1014
1412
79/84
797/833
58:26
18:49
1795
Reiley
Wilken
M1519
1413
57/57
595/607
58:38
18:53
382
Debbie
Denny-Klinger
F6069
1414
22/24
798/833
59:25
19:08
243
Cathe
Reid
F4049
1415
177/184
799/833
1:01:03
19:39
102
Kathy
Stanley
F4049
1416
178/184
800/833
1:01:20
19:45
32
Robert
Jeffers-Schroder
M7096
1417
7/7
596/607
1:02:25
20:06
643
Christy
Lommers
F4049
1418
179/184
801/833
1:02:34
20:09
260
Destiny
Cotton
F10UN
1419
16/17
802/833
1:02:49
20:13
261
Ian
Cotton
M3039
1420
95/97
597/607
1:02:49
20:14
423
Rebecca
Hicks
F2029
1421
153/156
803/833
1:02:56
20:16
511
Pedro
Ruiz
M4049
1422
139/141
598/607
1:03:07
20:19
1618
Christina
Scott
F5059
1423
98/104
804/833
1:03:17
20:23
1886
Brooke
Byers
F1014
1424
80/84
805/833
1:03:54
20:35
1888
Aidenne
Burgess
F1014
1425
81/84
806/833
1:03:55
20:35
1885
Patrick
Byers
M4049
1426
140/141
599/607
1:03:56
20:35
1208
Zachary
Goldsmith
M2029
1427
80/80
600/607
1:04:47
20:52
356
Rhonda
Burell
F4049
1428
180/184
807/833
1:05:50
21:12
299
Kelly
Schwarting
F4049
1429
181/184
808/833
1:05:52
21:12
300
Natalie
Schwarting
F1014
1430
82/84
809/833
1:05:52
21:12
483
Kris
Norgaard
F4049
1431
182/184
810/833
1:06:16
21:20
889
Julie
Davis
F5059
1432
99/104
811/833
1:06:24
21:23
311
Alicia
Nelson
F1014
1433
83/84
812/833
1:06:39
21:27
784
Rich
Ogdon
M5059
1434
101/103
601/607
1:06:40
21:28
1483
Kim
Arnold
F4049
1435
183/184
813/833
1:07:28
21:43
232
Kim
Coghlan
F6069
1436
23/24
814/833
1:08:03
21:55
1115
Angela
Wanderer
F3039
1437
183/188
815/833
1:08:45
22:08
20
Edra
Lyons
F2029
1438
154/156
816/833
1:09:48
22:28
1310
Maria
Gaviola
F10UN
1439
17/17
817/833
1:11:20
22:58
1311
Nikka
Gaviola
F4049
1440
184/184
818/833
1:11:22
22:59
718
Brianna
Chinn
F1519
1441
64/64
819/833
1:12:33
23:21
867
Anita
Kear
F2029
1442
155/156
820/833
1:13:39
23:43
869
Tatum
Trivyzas
F3039
1443
184/188
821/833
1:13:41
23:43
1212
Bardee
Gronotte
F5059
1444
100/104
822/833
1:13:57
23:48
1213
Pam
Sanderson
F5059
1445
101/104
823/833
1:13:57
23:48
290
Sydney
Smith
F1014
1446
84/84
824/833
1:14:57
24:08
1848
Micah
Gwinn
M5059
1447
102/103
602/607
1:15:46
24:23
1477
Marie
Roque
F3039
1448
185/188
825/833
1:16:25
24:36
1478
Paul
Roque
M3039
1449
96/97
603/607
1:16:26
24:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1448
Christine
Tamayo
F3039
1450
186/188
826/833
1:17:36
24:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after