Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michael Treinen Foundation 8th Annual Turkey Trot
5K Run / Walk
Info
November 26, 2015 in Noblesville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run / Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Michael Treinen Foundation
5K Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1802
Rylee
-
F1014
1087
56/62
565/716
48:53
15:47
1321
Joshua
Swift
M3539
1088
42/45
523/605
48:53
15:47
1326
Sarah
Swift
F3539
1089
52/65
566/716
48:53
15:47
1135
Ethan
Roudebush
M1519
1090
74/80
524/605
48:55
15:47
1137
Leigh Ann
Roudebush
F4044
1091
46/58
567/716
48:56
15:47
974
Brenda
Petruska
F4549
1092
55/69
568/716
48:56
15:47
474
Brittany
Glenn
F2529
1093
52/67
569/716
48:56
15:47
978
Taylor
Petruska
F2024
1094
55/70
570/716
48:57
15:48
210
Brian
Clark
F4549
1095
56/69
571/716
49:00
15:49
841
Jeanne
Miller
F6569
1096
4/6
572/716
49:13
15:53
1541
Dawn
Paris
F4044
1097
47/58
573/716
49:17
15:54
1167
Susan
Sandlin
F4549
1098
57/69
574/716
49:18
15:55
1260
Brian
Southard
M2529
1099
43/50
525/605
49:19
15:55
1261
Kathryn
Southard
F3034
1100
48/54
575/716
49:20
15:55
938
Dawson
Overleese
M0109
1101
41/45
526/605
49:24
15:56
479
Greg
Golightly
M4044
1102
54/59
527/605
49:25
15:57
940
Tom
Overleese
M4044
1103
55/59
528/605
49:27
15:58
96
Mary
Bergman
F4549
1104
58/69
576/716
49:30
15:58
1287
Donna
Steger
F5559
1105
17/30
577/716
49:30
15:59
1848
Phil
Johnson
MNOAG
1106
19/23
529/605
49:32
15:59
480
Holly
Golightly
F1014
1107
57/62
578/716
49:32
15:59
95
Lea
Bergman
F5054
1108
43/60
579/716
49:32
15:59
482
Lauren
Golightly
F0109
1109
27/30
580/716
49:33
15:59
291
Whitney
Cummins
F2529
1110
53/67
581/716
49:36
16:00
1044
Nancy
Ramsey
F5054
1111
44/60
582/716
49:38
16:01
481
Jill
Golightly
F4044
1112
48/58
583/716
49:40
16:02
623
Melissa
Horvath
F4549
1113
59/69
584/716
49:41
16:02
1336
Jennifer
Thomas
F6064
1114
13/18
585/716
49:42
16:02
97
Michael
Bergman
M5054
1115
42/49
530/605
49:45
16:03
30
Trey
Anderson
M0109
1116
42/45
531/605
49:45
16:03
939
John
Overleese
M70UP
1117
5/5
532/605
49:45
16:03
94
Alissa
Bergman
F2024
1118
56/70
586/716
49:46
16:04
72
Hailey
Barnes
F1519
1119
96/107
587/716
49:48
16:04
90
Bryana
Bell
F1519
1120
97/107
588/716
49:49
16:04
1123
Christine
Robinson
F1519
1121
98/107
589/716
49:50
16:05
266
Lauren
Cotton
F1519
1122
99/107
590/716
49:51
16:05
1588
Lisa
Robinson
F5559
1123
18/30
591/716
49:55
16:07
43
Nate
Arrowood
M1519
1124
75/80
533/605
49:55
16:07
40
Derek
Arrowood
M4549
1125
41/42
534/605
49:57
16:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1351
Jackson
Thurman
M1519
1126
76/80
535/605
50:01
16:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after