Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2013 Republic Tiger Tri
Tigger Tri Youth Triathlon Challenge Course
Info
August 10, 2013 in Republic, MO
event email:
EVENT WEBSITE
Question About Results?
Races
Adult Triathlon
Tigger Tri Youth Triathlon Beginner Course
Tigger Tri Youth Triathlon Challenge Course
Tigger Tri Youth Triathlon Challenge Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
RATE
Tran1
Bike
RATE
Tran2
Run
TIME
15
Jackson
Witte
M0708
10
1/7
8/35
2:14
2:59
0:51
11:43
13.3
0:35
6:23
21:46
40
Camryn
Casey
F0910
11
1/9
3/18
2:28
3:18
0:50
11:59
13.0
0:31
6:10
21:59
54
Zach
Arnold
M1113
12
6/13
9/35
2:12
2:56
1:43
11:35
13.5
0:35
6:20
22:25
30
Kemp
Stewart
M1113
13
7/13
10/35
2:39
3:32
1:02
10:59
14.2
0:33
7:16
22:29
65
Clara
Fronabarger
F0910
14
2/9
4/18
2:13
2:58
1:03
13:34
11.5
0:52
5:16
22:59
66
Garrett
Ballard
M0708
15
2/7
11/35
2:41
3:35
1:16
12:18
12.7
0:36
6:08
23:00
38
Hunter
Davis
M0910
16
3/15
12/35
2:55
3:54
1:54
12:09
12.8
0:34
5:34
23:07
51
Jack
Ragsdale
M1113
17
8/13
13/35
2:06
2:48
0:59
12:25
12.6
0:42
6:58
23:11
46
Emma
Leach
F1113
18
3/6
5/18
2:00
2:40
1:41
13:24
11.6
0:37
5:34
23:17
23
Griffin
Frey
M0910
19
4/15
14/35
2:55
3:54
0:51
12:55
12.1
0:39
6:10
23:30
60
Christian
Musgrave
M1113
20
9/13
15/35
2:29
3:19
1:53
12:31
12.5
0:45
6:04
23:43
47
Ella
Leach
F0910
21
3/9
6/18
2:09
2:52
2:01
13:48
11.3
0:42
5:04
23:45
35
Braden
Snyder
M1113
22
10/13
16/35
2:25
3:14
1:18
12:12
12.8
0:37
7:13
23:46
63
Zach
Martin
M1113
23
11/13
17/35
1:51
2:28
1:51
13:35
11.5
0:44
5:59
24:01
25
Avery
Arnold
F0910
24
4/9
7/18
2:25
3:14
1:03
14:42
10.6
0:31
5:20
24:02
34
Dylan
Hopkins
M0910
25
5/15
18/35
2:36
3:28
1:35
12:13
12.8
0:41
7:13
24:19
28
Ana
Lewis
F0708
26
1/3
8/18
3:49
5:06
1:17
12:28
12.5
0:48
6:07
24:30
18
Nate
Clatter
M1113
27
12/13
19/35
2:29
3:19
1:43
13:56
11.2
0:40
5:48
24:37
26
Riley
Arnold
F0910
28
5/9
9/18
2:31
3:22
1:15
14:14
11.0
0:39
5:58
24:38
20
Evan
Helton
M0910
29
6/15
20/35
2:22
3:10
1:51
12:48
12.2
0:39
7:00
24:41
48
Colby
Goddard
M0910
30
7/15
21/35
2:24
3:12
1:45
13:48
11.3
0:41
6:04
24:42
178
Jack
Hoodenpyle
M0910
31
8/15
22/35
2:20
3:07
1:12
12:43
12.3
0:30
8:06
24:51
62
Teddi
Riddle
F0910
32
6/9
10/18
2:12
2:56
1:27
14:56
10.4
0:40
5:44
24:59
59
Kiersten
France
F0910
33
7/9
11/18
2:28
3:18
1:17
12:39
12.3
0:45
8:02
25:11
57
Alizah
Miller
F0910
34
8/9
12/18
2:03
2:44
1:11
14:58
10.4
0:31
6:30
25:13
179
Peyton
Greer
M0910
35
9/15
23/35
2:40
3:34
1:32
14:20
10.9
0:41
6:09
25:22
31
Jeb
Blackburn
M1113
36
13/13
24/35
2:39
3:32
1:50
14:28
10.8
0:41
7:02
26:41
61
Nikolaus
Musgrave
M0910
37
10/15
25/35
3:52
5:10
1:52
13:36
11.5
0:49
6:35
26:45
41
Emma
George
F0910
38
9/9
13/18
2:27
3:16
1:56
13:38
11.4
1:18
7:38
26:58
53
Elijah
Davis
M0708
39
3/7
26/35
2:35
3:27
0:59
15:05
10.3
0:40
7:39
26:59
27
Madalynn
Ward
F1113
40
4/6
14/18
2:46
3:42
2:24
15:25
10.1
0:37
6:11
27:23
37
Kaiden
Shuler
M0910
41
11/15
27/35
2:44
3:39
1:32
15:06
10.3
0:42
7:20
27:24
58
Davland
Miller
M0708
42
4/7
28/35
2:59
3:59
1:20
15:50
9.9
0:38
6:42
27:30
50
Clarice
Wheeler
F0708
43
2/3
15/18
2:48
3:44
1:32
14:46
10.6
0:43
7:54
27:44
64
William
Fronabarger
M0910
44
12/15
29/35
2:22
3:10
1:29
18:29
8.4
0:44
4:47
27:51
36
Logan
Gray
M0910
45
13/15
30/35
3:26
4:35
1:52
15:04
10.4
0:43
6:56
28:01
10
Mari
Miller
F0708
46
3/3
16/18
3:53
5:11
2:02
14:52
10.5
0:40
6:55
28:23
12
Abby
Young
F1113
47
5/6
17/18
2:25
3:14
1:33
15:18
10.2
1:09
8:56
29:21
32
Ollie
Blackburn
M0910
48
14/15
31/35
2:32
3:23
1:36
16:35
9.4
0:53
7:54
29:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
RATE
Tran1
Bike
RATE
Tran2
Run
TIME
13
Jackson
Young
M0708
49
5/7
32/35
3:27
4:36
1:56
14:41
10.6
0:57
8:41
29:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after