Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mudathlon Northwest Indiana
Individual Mudathletes
Info
July 18, 2015 in Valparaiso, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Mudathletes
Teams of Five or More Mudathletes
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Mudathlon
Individual Mudathletes - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
WAVEP
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
WAVE
TIME
1442
Jessica
Textor
F 20-24
103 of 109
1235
74/77
623/650
9:15
1:59:06
154
Alex
Bokodi
M 25-29
104 of 109
1236
98/101
613/628
9:15
1:59:15
1289
Cesidio
Saviola
F 20-24
105 of 109
1237
75/77
624/650
9:15
1:59:24
428
Kylia
Johnson
F 17-19
46 of 58
1238
33/33
625/650
11:00
2:00:09
954
Tim
Mele
M 40-44
102 of 104
1239
94/94
614/628
9:30
2:00:14
208
Pamela
Rutkowski
F 25-29
95 of 106
1240
109/115
626/650
8:30
2:00:18
1582
Teresa
Youmans
F 45-49
47 of 58
1241
52/54
627/650
11:00
2:00:18
683
Elizabeth
Janson
F 11-13
48 of 58
1242
26/26
628/650
11:00
2:00:25
945
Jonathan
McPherson
M 35-39
49 of 58
1243
75/78
615/628
11:00
2:00:27
965
Angela
Meuser-Janson
F 35-39
50 of 58
1244
100/103
629/650
11:00
2:00:40
1018
Terry
Morse
M 45-49
51 of 58
1245
61/61
616/628
11:00
2:00:40
1017
Stacy
Morse
F 40-44
52 of 58
1246
85/86
630/650
11:00
2:00:41
892
Joshua
Mangnall
M 14-16
88 of 91
1247
29/29
617/628
10:15
2:00:41
136
Erica
Goelinas
F 35-39
103 of 104
1248
101/103
631/650
9:30
2:00:43
347
Brenda
Dines
F 25-29
106 of 109
1249
110/115
632/650
9:15
2:00:50
928
Russell
Mazurek
M 65-69
104 of 104
1250
4/4
618/628
9:30
2:00:54
891
Jonathan
Mangnall
M 35-39
89 of 91
1251
76/78
619/628
10:15
2:00:59
890
Jennifer
Mangnall
F 35-39
90 of 91
1252
102/103
633/650
10:15
2:01:03
908
Donna
Keen
F 45-49
91 of 91
1253
53/54
634/650
10:15
2:01:06
988
Spencer
Miller
M 11-13
53 of 58
1254
34/34
620/628
11:00
2:01:46
478
Morgan
Garber
F 35-39
105 of 105
1255
103/103
635/650
8:45
2:02:22
73
Patricia
Bailey
F 45-49
96 of 106
1256
54/54
636/650
8:30
2:02:23
80
Ryan
Balla
M 20-24
54 of 58
1257
71/71
621/628
11:00
2:02:29
910
Kalin
Martinez
F 25-29
55 of 58
1258
111/115
637/650
11:00
2:02:32
593
Elizabeth
Harrison
F 14-16
56 of 58
1259
34/35
638/650
11:00
2:02:36
1182
Bhanu
Ramenani
M 25-29
57 of 58
1260
99/101
622/628
11:00
2:02:49
149
Heather
Black
F 30-34
5 of 5
1261
83/85
639/650
10:55
2:02:56
594
Justis
Harrison
F 40-44
58 of 58
1262
86/86
640/650
11:00
2:03:33
1585
Constance
Zaharias
F 20-24
96 of 97
1263
76/77
641/650
10:00
2:05:43
1586
Jan
Zaharias
F 50-54
97 of 97
1264
19/19
642/650
10:00
2:05:43
350
Kim
Doan
F 14-16
97 of 106
1265
35/35
643/650
8:30
2:09:11
178
Maxx
Brown III
M 35-39
95 of 95
1266
77/78
623/628
8:15
2:09:32
1163
Sophia
Proimos
F 20-24
98 of 106
1267
77/77
644/650
8:30
2:10:01
868
Rochelle
Luttrell
F 25-29
99 of 106
1268
112/115
645/650
8:30
2:10:11
577
Monica
Hanchar
F 25-29
100 of 106
1269
113/115
646/650
8:30
2:10:18
1100
Oliver
Parker
M 25-29
101 of 106
1270
100/101
624/628
8:30
2:10:20
1162
Diamando deann
Proimos
F 25-29
102 of 106
1271
114/115
647/650
8:30
2:10:28
855
Tawnya
Locklear
F 30-34
103 of 106
1272
84/85
648/650
8:30
2:10:59
1053
Justin
Nemeth
M 35-39
104 of 106
1273
78/78
625/628
8:30
2:11:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
WAVEP
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
WAVE
TIME
581
Karen
Hanson
F 25-29
105 of 106
1274
115/115
649/650
8:30
2:11:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after