Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
500 Festival Training Series 10K by OrthoIndy
10K
500 Festival Training Series 10K, presented by OrthoIndy
Info
March 5, 2011 in Indianapolis, IN
500 Festival
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4105
RONALD
PENCZEK
M4549
432
27/54
306/520
58:19
58:10
9:22
3547
BRIAN
JOHNSON
M3034
433
61/100
307/520
58:17
58:11
9:22
3255
JIAYI
GENG
F3539
434
18/83
127/531
58:48
58:11
9:22
2999
KIRK
DANIELS
M4549
435
28/54
308/520
1:00:39
58:14
9:23
3669
LAURA
KUEBLER
F5054
436
3/23
128/531
59:08
58:17
9:23
3686
JENNY
LAPORTE
F2529
437
42/120
129/531
59:33
58:17
9:23
3634
MELISSA
KLANCER
F2529
438
43/120
130/531
58:40
58:21
9:24
4452
JEFF
SMITH
M5559
439
14/32
309/520
59:19
58:21
9:24
2667
JENNIFER
BERNAT
F2529
440
44/120
131/531
59:07
58:21
9:24
4951
MATTHEW
MCNEW
M3034
441
62/100
310/520
59:00
58:27
9:25
5007
ED
WILSON
M3034
442
63/100
311/520
59:28
58:31
9:25
2650
ALEJANDRO
BEJARANO
M3034
443
64/100
312/520
58:54
58:34
9:26
4864
MIKE
ZAJDEL
M3539
444
56/88
313/520
59:19
58:39
9:27
2933
JEREMY
COON
M3034
445
65/100
314/520
59:50
58:40
9:27
2915
JAMIE
COLLOFELLO
F2529
446
45/120
132/531
1:00:11
58:41
9:27
2990
JASON
CZAPKA
M3034
447
66/100
315/520
59:19
58:41
9:27
4863
KRISTIN
ZAJDEL
F2529
448
46/120
133/531
59:21
58:42
9:27
4445
BENJAMIN
SMITH
M3034
449
67/100
316/520
59:37
58:43
9:27
4219
RANSON
RICKS
M4549
450
29/54
317/520
59:46
58:45
9:28
4289
CHRIS
RUSSELL
M4549
451
30/54
318/520
1:00:27
58:46
9:28
4752
JODIE
WEBSTER
F4549
452
2/38
134/531
1:00:12
58:47
9:28
4912
BRYAN
HURST
M2529
453
34/59
319/520
1:00:13
58:48
9:28
3429
DANYELLE
HILE
F2529
454
47/120
135/531
59:49
58:51
9:29
4839
STACEY
WOODRUFF
F3034
455
32/118
136/531
59:43
58:52
9:29
3628
MONTY
KIRK
M3034
456
68/100
320/520
1:00:09
58:55
9:29
3750
RICK
LOSTUTTER
M4044
457
51/74
321/520
1:00:39
58:55
9:29
4211
LEAH
REIMAN
F2024
458
18/50
137/531
59:25
58:58
9:30
5048
MELLISA
MOORMAN
F3539
459
19/83
138/531
1:00:14
58:58
9:30
3142
GAIL
EMERICH
F5559
460
1/16
139/531
59:49
58:59
9:30
4718
DEBRA
WALLER
F5559
461
2/16
140/531
59:24
58:59
9:30
4245
ADAM
RODENBECK
M2529
462
35/59
322/520
59:24
58:59
9:30
4041
SARAH
NORTON
F2529
463
48/120
141/531
1:00:14
58:59
9:30
3841
AMANDA
MCDANIEL
F3034
464
33/118
142/531
59:53
59:03
9:31
4478
KATHRYN
SPELLAR
F2529
465
49/120
143/531
59:50
59:05
9:31
4906
KAITLIN
MCCLOUGHAN
F2529
466
50/120
144/531
59:32
59:06
9:31
3234
JOSE
GARCIA
M2529
467
36/59
323/520
59:38
59:07
9:31
3577
TIMOTHY
KARNS
M2529
468
37/59
324/520
59:27
59:08
9:31
3526
CHRISTINE
JACKSON
F3539
469
20/83
145/531
1:00:33
59:09
9:32
3026
ADAM
DEBOLT
M2529
470
38/59
325/520
1:00:28
59:10
9:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3616
ASHLEY
KILLIN
F3034
471
34/118
146/531
1:01:06
59:17
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after