Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2006
5K Run
Info
July 22, 2006 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
709
Evelyn
Jones
F3039
951
141/150
511/563
12:58
44:04
14:11
1249
Kim
Proffitt
F3039
952
142/150
512/563
12:58
44:04
14:11
1557
Grace
Trudeau
F0119
953
97/103
513/563
12:55
44:12
14:14
24
Faith
Amaro
F0119
954
98/103
514/563
12:56
44:12
14:14
2257
Gayle
Ritzer
F5059
955
39/48
515/563
14:25
44:24
14:18
1124
Sally
Nyhus
F5059
956
40/48
516/563
14:29
44:57
14:28
610
Erin
Hewitt
F2029
957
134/141
517/563
14:55
45:09
14:32
1137
John
Oertel
M6069
958
12/13
441/448
14:40
45:11
14:33
1138
Kathy
Oertel
F6069
959
8/14
518/563
14:41
45:12
14:33
906
Connie
Lueck
F5059
960
41/48
519/563
14:13
45:24
14:37
1480
Chandler
Stormo
F0119
961
99/103
520/563
12:18
45:34
14:40
1435
Susie
Sohlo
F4049
962
97/107
521/563
15:04
45:38
14:42
1309
Abby
Roth
F2029
963
135/141
522/563
14:59
45:39
14:42
595
Lisa
Hawkinsli
F4049
964
98/107
523/563
14:59
45:40
14:42
1713
Stacy
Hedner
F3039
965
143/150
524/563
14:17
45:40
14:42
1860
Tanya
Spilovoy
F3039
966
144/150
525/563
14:17
45:40
14:42
1481
Janet
Stormo
F3039
967
145/150
526/563
12:18
45:50
14:45
1831
Gloria
Davis
F4049
968
99/107
527/563
12:38
45:50
14:46
2258
Francine
Prescott
F5059
969
42/48
528/563
15:45
45:57
14:48
1810
Mary
Ollila
F4049
970
100/107
529/563
15:27
46:01
14:49
471
Connie
Fredkove
F6069
971
9/14
530/563
15:06
47:38
15:20
1767
Judith
Thaewert
F4049
972
101/107
531/563
-
47:54
15:26
1010
Phoebe
Meyer
F6069
973
10/14
532/563
15:35
47:57
15:26
1678
Jamie
Wurtz
F3039
974
146/150
533/563
16:43
48:28
15:36
2250
Carole
Zuercher
F4049
975
102/107
534/563
15:49
48:29
15:37
1825
Shane
Rinker
M0119
976
124/126
442/448
9:19
48:37
15:39
1478
Jackie
Stiehl
F3039
977
147/150
535/563
16:32
49:17
15:52
154
Melissa
Bougie
F3039
978
148/150
536/563
15:38
49:36
15:58
2304
Carol
Patterson
F5059
979
43/48
537/563
15:39
49:36
15:58
65
Lori
Babcock
F4049
980
103/107
538/563
15:53
49:39
15:59
1178
Cristine
Pasch
F5059
981
44/48
539/563
15:53
49:40
15:59
2215
Amy
Hagstrom
F3039
982
149/150
540/563
14:20
50:38
16:18
2214
Haley
Hagstrom
F0119
983
100/103
541/563
14:20
50:38
16:18
1773
Ross
Buttleman
F0119
984
101/103
542/563
14:35
51:16
16:30
899
Lex
Lother
M5059
985
49/49
443/448
17:30
51:18
16:31
208
Jess
Buttleman
M0119
986
125/126
444/448
14:34
51:18
16:31
250
Katie
Clark
F0119
987
102/103
543/563
13:46
51:58
16:44
2330
Debra
Harrison
F2029
988
136/141
544/563
16:19
52:10
16:48
581
Ruth
Harrison
F4049
989
104/107
545/563
16:20
52:11
16:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
2247
Andrea
Lipp-Green
F2029
990
137/141
546/563
17:49
52:17
16:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after