Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Issaquah Rotary Run at Salmon Days
10K
Info
October 3, 2010 in Issaquah, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Unidentified
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1979
Kerrie
Satava
37
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
19
1/75
3
37:22
6:02
192
Claire
Hoffman
37
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
56
2/75
9
42:00
6:46
335
Ingrid
Olsen
38
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
93
3/75
13
44:00
7:06
385
Sandy
Rota
38
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
125
4/75
20
45:45
7:23
362
Jess
Pollak
39
F
F3539
Kent
WA
146
5/75
25
46:52
7:34
218
Nina
Kemsley Church
35
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
153
6/75
28
47:05
7:36
195
Julie
Horng
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
161
7/75
30
47:24
7:39
348
Megan
Pepin
39
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
173
8/75
33
47:59
7:44
60
Christine
Chafin
39
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
176
9/75
34
48:02
7:45
709
Kirsten
Beeksma
37
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
179
10/75
36
48:17
7:47
610
Debbie
Bredeweg
39
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
184
11/75
38
48:24
7:48
326
Taryn
Neville
35
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
209
12/75
44
49:21
7:58
144
Danielle
Githens
38
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
214
13/75
46
49:33
8:00
240
Kristin
Larson
38
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
219
14/75
48
49:49
8:02
452
Missy
Sullivan
36
F
F3539
Bothell
WA
225
15/75
49
49:59
8:04
557
Eva
Downs
35
F
F3539
Renton
WA
234
16/75
52
50:17
8:07
16
Jeannine
Baker
35
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
247
17/75
57
50:40
8:10
417
Erika
Simon
36
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
251
18/75
59
50:47
8:11
392
Suzanne
Ryning
37
F
F3539
Mercer Island
WA
255
19/75
61
50:58
8:13
224
Jayme
Klein
39
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
263
20/75
63
51:21
8:17
589
Megan
Yount
39
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
274
21/75
67
51:53
8:22
585
Dana
Pedersen
36
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
281
22/75
68
52:13
8:25
686
Lisa
Korst
37
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
292
23/75
74
52:33
8:29
368
Amy
Rainforth-Domarotsky
35
F
F3539
Snoqualmie
WA
307
24/75
77
53:12
8:35
399
Suzanne
Scalzo
37
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
308
25/75
78
53:15
8:35
155
Chrissy
Griffin
38
F
F3539
Duvall
WA
314
26/75
81
53:23
8:37
118
Angela
Ericson
36
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
347
27/75
96
54:40
8:49
70
Michele
Cobain
36
F
F3539
Beaverton
OR
362
28/75
105
54:58
8:52
496
Kimberly
Westerhof
38
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
364
29/75
106
54:59
8:52
68
Heather
Cleary
36
F
F3539
Renton
WA
366
30/75
107
55:05
8:53
584
Chrisy
Wilkins
36
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
380
31/75
115
55:34
8:58
581
Cath
Van Lith
36
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
381
32/75
116
55:35
8:58
435
Roxanne
Spraetz
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
389
33/75
120
55:45
9:00
523
Michelle
Wright
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
390
34/75
121
55:50
9:00
230
Angela
Krpata
38
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
391
35/75
122
55:52
9:01
239
K
Larson
39
F
F3539
Mercer Island
WA
402
36/75
127
56:18
9:05
672
Meredith
Vanderbilt
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
403
37/75
128
56:19
9:05
7
Kristine
Anania
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
405
38/75
130
56:20
9:05
495
Kristi
Welsh
37
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
418
39/75
139
56:27
9:06
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
312
Ann
Morgan
38
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
419
40/75
140
56:29
9:07
138
Maureen
Gelhaye
36
F
F3539
Snoqualmie
WA
421
41/75
142
56:32
9:07
8
Rose
Anderson
35
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
442
42/75
153
57:13
9:14
315
Jamie
Moscrip
35
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
450
43/75
159
57:31
9:17
572
Wendy
King
39
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
460
44/75
168
57:56
9:21
577
Mary
Favier
36
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
474
45/75
174
58:17
9:24
388
Antje
Russell
35
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
490
46/75
181
58:36
9:27
257
Erica
Lewis
37
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
493
47/75
184
58:42
9:28
697
Kristin
Brennock
38
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
505
48/75
193
58:54
9:30
288
Anne
McIntosh
38
F
F3539
Fox Island
WA
506
49/75
194
58:58
9:31
506
Heather
Widup
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
537
50/75
214
1:00:20
9:44
403
Nancy
Schulte
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
538
51/75
215
1:00:22
9:44
269
Monika
MacHado
39
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
542
52/75
218
1:00:34
9:46
601
Mindy
Garrett
37
F
F3539
Redmond
WA
563
53/75
229
1:01:51
9:59
430
Kim
Snodgrass
37
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
565
54/75
230
1:02:06
10:01
339
Rhonda
Painchaud
36
F
F3539
Fife
WA
576
55/75
236
1:02:38
10:06
145
Shilpa
Goel
37
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
582
56/75
240
1:03:18
10:13
353
Jacqueline
Petty
37
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
583
57/75
241
1:03:24
10:14
87
Kimberly
Cummings
39
F
F3539
Everett
WA
606
58/75
259
1:04:40
10:26
365
Tanya
Proctor
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
607
59/75
260
1:04:44
10:26
278
Julie
Manley
37
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
608
60/75
261
1:04:44
10:26
217
Sharon
Kellerman
39
F
F3539
Renton
WA
609
61/75
262
1:05:12
10:31
1
Neeraja
Abburu
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
614
62/75
265
1:05:56
10:38
427
Kimberly
Smith
38
F
F3539
Snoqualmie
WA
624
63/75
274
1:06:45
10:46
170
Staci
Hatcher
37
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
625
64/75
275
1:07:21
10:52
471
Kelly
Turner
38
F
F3539
Snoqualmie
WA
629
65/75
279
1:08:01
10:58
124
Theresa
Fabela
36
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
630
66/75
280
1:08:01
10:58
510
Jean
Wijsman
37
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
633
67/75
283
1:08:11
11:00
101
Amanda
Dinklocker
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
636
68/75
285
1:08:51
11:06
661
Kirsten
Holmes
36
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
638
69/75
286
1:08:52
11:06
112
Rachel
Elizalde-Powell
35
F
F3539
Renton
WA
651
70/75
296
1:10:35
11:23
371
Carly
Rees
37
F
F3539
Renton
WA
653
71/75
298
1:10:45
11:25
1522
Teresa
Papanikolas
38
F
F3539
Snoqualmie
WA
656
72/75
301
1:11:59
11:37
52
Brandy
Burns
36
F
F3539
Renton
WA
664
73/75
306
1:13:34
11:52
190
Kari
Hocker
37
F
F3539
Kirkland
WA
674
74/75
312
1:18:12
12:37
640
Greta
Hillman
38
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
681
75/75
317
1:36:06
15:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after