Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Eau Claire
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46534
Emily
Novak
F25-29
683
41/52
354/515
54:59
11:00
46423
Lisa
Lenfestey
F30-34
684
42/60
355/515
55:03
11:01
46693
Megan
Serum
F30-34
685
43/60
356/515
55:05
11:01
46176
Joel
Fenter
M25-29
686
31/39
328/386
55:08
11:02
46150
Cory
Douglas
F40-44
687
46/68
357/515
55:08
11:02
46177
Steven
Fenter
M60-64
688
10/11
329/386
55:09
11:02
46964
Daniel
Fenter
M25-29
689
32/39
330/386
55:09
11:02
46175
Jennah
Fenter
F25-29
690
42/52
358/515
55:10
11:02
46626
Todd
Rodeberg
M55-59
691
20/22
331/386
55:11
11:03
46417
Ben
Lawton
M50-54
692
30/30
332/386
55:11
11:03
46633
Tiffany
Romportl
F15-18
693
37/45
359/515
55:13
11:03
46632
Angela
Romportl
F25-29
694
43/52
360/515
55:14
11:03
46582
Taryn
Pongratz
F25-29
695
44/52
361/515
55:14
11:03
46011
Caden
Amidon
M13-14
696
11/13
333/386
55:14
11:03
46228
Valerie
Grulkowski
F40-44
697
47/68
362/515
55:15
11:03
47160
Kevin
Truitt
-
698
0/0
334/386
55:18
11:04
46020
Donna
Ash
F45-49
699
39/55
363/515
55:21
11:05
46679
Mary
Scott
F40-44
700
48/68
364/515
55:23
11:05
46357
Lukas
Kloss
M13-14
701
12/13
335/386
55:27
11:06
46356
Laura
Kloss
F35-39
702
54/81
365/515
55:27
11:06
46825
Christa
Weisenberger
F19-24
703
55/66
366/515
55:28
11:06
46083
Morgan
Bucher
M19-24
704
41/46
336/386
55:28
11:06
46668
Aaron
Schuh
M35-39
705
49/52
337/386
55:29
11:06
46156
Linda
Dunham
F40-44
706
49/68
367/515
55:29
11:06
46669
Kristina
Schuldt
F35-39
707
55/81
368/515
55:30
11:06
46989
Teddy
Annis
M19-24
708
42/46
338/386
55:32
11:07
46793
Noelle
Urlaub
F15-18
709
38/45
369/515
55:33
11:07
46786
Paige
Trivedi
F15-18
710
39/45
370/515
55:34
11:07
46981
Sabrina
Spiegel
F40-44
711
50/68
371/515
55:38
11:08
46170
Marissa
Fechhelm
F35-39
712
56/81
372/515
55:39
11:08
46279
Christian
Hintzman
M15-18
713
34/37
339/386
55:40
11:08
46503
Julie
Moldenhauer
F30-34
714
44/60
373/515
55:41
11:09
46280
Leo
Hodorowski
F30-34
715
45/60
374/515
55:49
11:10
46429
Derek
Levin
M25-29
716
33/39
340/386
55:58
11:12
46439
Kathryn
Litzau
F25-29
717
45/52
375/515
55:58
11:12
46657
Katie
Schleicher
F15-18
718
40/45
376/515
56:00
11:12
46157
Laurie
Edwards
F35-39
719
57/81
377/515
56:00
11:12
46455
Wendy
Luers
F50-54
720
21/32
378/515
56:02
11:13
46119
Claudia
Cooper-Salm
F60-64
721
3/8
379/515
56:05
11:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46648
Michael
Salm
M60-64
722
11/11
341/386
56:07
11:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after