Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Eau Claire
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46282
Nicole
Hoernke
F35-39
120
6/81
36/515
38:08
7:38
46129
Jeff
Csuy
M55-59
121
6/22
85/386
38:09
7:38
46130
Ryan
Csuy
M19-24
122
19/46
86/386
38:10
7:38
46260
Kyle
Hazen
M45-49
123
7/29
87/386
38:12
7:39
46450
Andrew
Luers
M19-24
124
20/46
88/386
38:13
7:39
46558
Nicholas
Pathos
M50-54
125
5/30
89/386
38:17
7:40
46734
Benjamin
Stitgen
M15-18
126
12/37
90/386
38:18
7:40
46898
Steve
Reusser
M65-69
127
2/12
91/386
38:20
7:40
46763
Trent
Thacker
M45-49
128
8/29
92/386
38:20
7:40
46070
Tucker
Brenner
M40-44
129
5/37
93/386
38:23
7:41
46064
Nikki
Bowe
F30-34
130
8/60
37/515
38:24
7:41
46577
Daniel
Plets
M35-39
131
12/52
94/386
38:35
7:43
46014
Jeff
Anderegg
M40-44
132
6/37
95/386
38:36
7:44
46770
Travis
Thiel
M45-49
133
9/29
96/386
38:37
7:44
46637
Susan
Rud
F45-49
134
1/55
38/515
38:41
7:45
46481
Noah
McGivern
M15-18
135
13/37
97/386
38:43
7:45
46400
Billy
Laney
M30-34
136
10/37
98/386
38:48
7:46
46078
Michelle
Brost
F45-49
137
2/55
39/515
38:48
7:46
46346
Josh
Kellner
M35-39
138
13/52
99/386
38:49
7:46
46865
Andrew
Zich
M40-44
139
7/37
100/386
38:55
7:47
46727
Lindsay
Steig
F19-24
140
8/66
40/515
38:56
7:48
46242
Alex
Hager
M15-18
141
14/37
101/386
38:57
7:48
46445
Brittany
Longhenry
F25-29
142
5/52
41/515
38:58
7:48
46958
Andrew
Reckard
M30-34
143
11/37
102/386
38:59
7:48
46258
Michael
Haynes
M45-49
144
10/29
103/386
39:07
7:50
46826
Thomas
Weiss
M60-64
145
1/11
104/386
39:22
7:53
46342
Julia
Karlstad
F40-44
146
6/68
42/515
39:25
7:53
46298
Alex
Hummel
M40-44
147
8/37
105/386
39:26
7:54
46227
Terry
Grotthus
M55-59
148
7/22
106/386
39:39
7:56
46803
Amy
Vogt
F45-49
149
3/55
43/515
39:44
7:57
46409
Simon
Larson
M35-39
150
14/52
107/386
39:46
7:58
46791
Andrew
Urlaub
M15-18
151
15/37
108/386
39:46
7:58
46271
Joseph
Herro
M40-44
152
9/37
109/386
39:48
7:58
46210
Shawn
Gilbert
M40-44
153
10/37
110/386
39:51
7:59
46166
Tyler
Etheridge
M30-34
154
12/37
111/386
39:52
7:59
46809
Aaron
Walczak
M40-44
155
11/37
112/386
39:52
7:59
46469
Matthew
Markham
M35-39
156
15/52
113/386
39:52
7:59
46999
Alesha
Rude
F25-29
157
6/52
44/515
39:53
7:59
46183
Lauren
Flynn
F15-18
158
6/45
45/515
40:02
8:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46394
Becky
La Liberte
F35-39
159
7/81
46/515
40:07
8:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after