Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1224
Alec
Chunn
M2529
1006
60/88
628/994
1:00:33.06
9:45
968
Judith
Steyer
F5559
1007
16/36
378/873
1:00:35.07
9:46
408
Rachael
Koller
F3034
1008
72/153
379/873
1:00:36.05
9:46
959
Sharon
Schuman
F7074
1009
2/10
380/873
1:00:36.07
9:46
996
Zhenpeng
Zou
M2529
1010
61/88
629/994
1:00:37
9:46
253
Staci
Beymer
F4549
1011
27/68
381/873
1:00:41
9:46
498
Janet
Scholl
F7074
1012
3/10
382/873
1:00:42.04
9:47
3790
Erica
Cogburn
F2024
1013
25/58
383/873
1:00:43.02
9:47
1715
Peter
Mead
M6569
1014
15/39
630/994
1:00:43.03
9:47
1816
Ellliette
Sinclair
F1114
1015
9/31
384/873
1:00:44.09
9:47
2062
Lindsey
Poulsen
F4549
1016
28/68
385/873
1:00:45.05
9:47
2639
Keri
Seery
F3034
1017
73/153
386/873
1:00:45.07
9:47
3693
Larry
Miller
M4044
1018
77/108
631/994
1:00:46.05
9:47
1240
Trisha
Dryden
F4549
1019
29/68
387/873
1:00:46.07
9:47
2644
Alan
Bennett
M5559
1020
44/63
632/994
1:00:47.04
9:47
916
Stacie
Olson-Menezes
F5054
1021
20/47
388/873
1:00:48.07
9:48
2226
Sonia
Altenhoff
F1519
1022
33/44
389/873
1:00:49.07
9:48
2469
Colin
McGlynn
M3034
1023
83/119
633/994
1:00:50
9:48
2470
Georgia
McGlynn
F3034
1024
74/153
390/873
1:00:50
9:48
3292
Lauren
Becraft
F1519
1025
34/44
391/873
1:00:50.04
9:48
464
Stephen
Perry
M5559
1026
45/63
634/994
1:00:50.05
9:48
3291
Kara
Becraft
F1114
1027
10/31
392/873
1:00:52.07
9:48
1379
Danielle
Tubman
F4549
1028
30/68
393/873
1:00:56
9:49
3594
Jennifer
Barwood
F5054
1029
21/47
394/873
1:00:56.01
9:49
414
Suzi
Lane
F6064
1030
10/30
395/873
1:00:56.03
9:49
917
Benjamin
Oom
M2529
1031
62/88
635/994
1:00:58.02
9:49
2799
Sarah
Schmutz
F3034
1032
75/153
396/873
1:00:58.09
9:49
1299
Jennifer
Kellogg
F3539
1033
72/144
397/873
1:01:01.02
9:50
2763
Justin
Francis
M1519
1034
55/72
636/994
1:01:02.01
9:50
3833
Chris
Zurbrugg
M3034
1035
84/119
637/994
1:01:03.01
9:50
2800
James
Settelmeyer
M6064
1036
21/49
638/994
1:01:03.07
9:50
2265
Sarah
Hocken
F4549
1037
31/68
398/873
1:01:06.01
9:50
900
Lindsey
McQuillan
F3539
1038
73/144
399/873
1:01:06.02
9:51
2458
Don
Johnson
M6064
1039
22/49
639/994
1:01:08.05
9:51
380
Jani
Hicks
F6064
1040
11/30
400/873
1:01:09.08
9:51
19
Joy
Bridgens
F4044
1041
42/100
401/873
1:01:10.07
9:51
3863
Hal
Hermanson
M5054
1042
51/78
640/994
1:01:10.09
9:51
407
Isaiah
Koiishe
M1519
1043
56/72
641/994
1:01:12.02
9:51
528
Alaina
Thomson
F2024
1044
26/58
402/873
1:01:15.04
9:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
849
Nicholas
Henson
M3539
1045
94/128
642/994
1:01:15.04
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after