Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
802
Kurt
Jensen
M50-54
143
12/88
123/827
18:09
36:10
7:14
402
Jordan
Dzikowich
M16-18
144
7/14
124/827
19:02
36:13
7:15
122
Andrew
Beveridge
M35-39
145
22/124
125/827
17:48
36:14
7:15
739
Craig
Holloway
M25-29
146
17/76
126/827
18:02
36:16
7:16
321
Brooke
Davis
F40-44
147
5/144
21/918
17:44
36:21
7:17
1475
David
Rosenthal
M55-59
148
8/66
127/827
17:56
36:21
7:17
1321
Robert
Paulick
M30-34
149
17/129
128/827
17:46
36:22
7:17
501
Peter
Flanagan
M35-39
150
23/124
129/827
17:46
36:25
7:17
562
Dede
Gibbs
F50-54
151
1/64
22/918
18:01
36:26
7:18
990
Benjamin
Lawler
M45-49
152
15/111
130/827
18:00
36:27
7:18
1641
Eric
Simkins
M35-39
153
24/124
131/827
18:27
36:30
7:18
921
Richard
Kohl
M55-59
154
9/66
132/827
17:51
36:31
7:19
394
Paul
Durst
M35-39
155
25/124
133/827
18:27
36:41
7:21
1804
Mark
Timken
M55-59
156
10/66
134/827
18:02
36:42
7:21
1201
Erik
Morrell
M40-44
157
13/105
135/827
17:36
36:43
7:21
503
Lacey
Fletcher
F30-34
158
7/169
23/918
18:29
36:43
7:21
986
Bryan
Lau
M40-44
159
14/105
136/827
18:31
36:43
7:21
1607
Michael
Schwerman
M50-54
160
13/88
137/827
18:26
36:45
7:21
2012
Matthew
Zdroik
M30-34
161
18/129
138/827
18:02
36:46
7:22
135
Mike
Blise
M55-59
162
11/66
139/827
18:11
36:46
7:22
1034
Eric
Lobner
M45-49
163
16/111
140/827
18:03
36:47
7:22
1886
Brad
Waldhart
M50-54
164
14/88
141/827
17:47
36:49
7:22
1931
Kayleigh
Whipps
F19-24
165
4/56
24/918
17:59
36:49
7:22
1436
Rebecca
Remington
F35-39
166
4/168
25/918
18:04
36:50
7:22
1435
Dan
Remington
M60-64
167
3/39
142/827
18:04
36:50
7:22
1662
Marsha
Smrcka
F40-44
168
6/144
26/918
18:53
36:51
7:23
1223
Melissa
Murphy
F35-39
169
5/168
27/918
18:14
36:51
7:23
1503
Amanda
Sahr
F30-34
170
8/169
28/918
18:14
36:51
7:23
1002
Matt
Leder
M01-15
171
9/23
143/827
18:56
36:52
7:23
773
Falon
Immormino
F16-18
172
2/16
29/918
17:10
36:54
7:23
2037
Fredrick
Zurawski
M40-44
173
15/105
144/827
18:14
36:55
7:23
1933
Jennifer
White
F30-34
174
9/169
30/918
17:54
36:58
7:24
277
Travis
Colby
M35-39
175
26/124
145/827
18:08
36:59
7:24
901
Paul
Kmiecik
M60-64
176
4/39
146/827
18:04
37:00
7:24
1468
Tom
Roltgen
M30-34
177
19/129
147/827
17:53
37:04
7:25
941
Kurt
Kramer
M40-44
178
16/105
148/827
18:10
37:04
7:25
671
Chad
Harger
M40-44
179
17/105
149/827
19:09
37:08
7:26
1558
Amber
Schmitz
F19-24
180
5/56
31/918
18:14
37:08
7:26
1461
Travis
Rohde
M35-39
181
27/124
150/827
17:51
37:11
7:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1145
Curt
Meister
M30-34
182
20/129
151/827
18:28
37:13
7:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after