Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Palmer Lake Elementary July 4 Fun Run
4M
Info
July 4, 2011 in Palmer Lake, CO
Question About Results?
Races
4M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
169
Mychal
West
M 1-15
477
47
253
47:35
11:54
47:35
432
Tyler
Mensik
M 1-15
478
48
254
47:37
11:54
47:37
170
David
West
M 36-45
479
31
255
47:37
11:54
47:37
27
Deana
Phillips
F 36-45
480
46
225
47:41
11:55
47:41
194
Al
Brown
M 66-75
481
6
256
47:47
11:57
47:47
120
Rebecca
Regal
F 26-35
482
36
226
47:47
11:57
47:47
449
Kari
Anderson
F 36-45
483
47
227
48:03
12:01
48:03
490
Theresa
Gangi
F 36-45
484
48
228
48:06
12:02
48:06
511
Emma
Eberly
F 1-15
485
33
229
48:19
12:05
48:19
471
Kim
Williams
F 36-45
486
49
230
48:29
12:07
48:29
63
Josh
Neal
M 26-35
487
39
257
48:31
12:08
48:31
286
Kaitlin
McGrath
F 16-25
488
47
231
48:39
12:10
48:39
25
Sandra
Zettle-Clark
F 46-55
489
52
232
48:45
12:11
48:45
268
Brooke
Barreire
F 1-15
490
34
233
48:45
12:11
48:45
267
William
Barreire
M 36-45
491
32
258
48:47
12:12
48:47
412
Timothy
Holliday
M 36-45
492
33
259
48:52
12:13
48:52
454
Rachael
Stappenbeck
F 1-15
493
35
234
48:53
12:13
48:53
64
Ethan
Kromberg
M 1-15
494
49
260
48:53
12:13
48:53
581
Sandra
Tiemens
F 36-45
495
50
235
48:55
12:14
48:55
586
Gazetti
Heike
F 36-45
496
51
236
48:55
12:14
48:55
462
Laura
Graham
F 26-35
497
37
237
49:14
12:19
49:14
426
Emily
Edmonds
F 26-35
498
38
238
49:14
12:19
49:14
62
Lisa
Rutledge
F 46-55
499
53
239
49:15
12:19
49:15
60
Matt
Fowler
M 1-15
500
50
261
49:15
12:19
49:15
281
Emily
Pihlstrom
F 16-25
501
48
240
49:21
12:20
49:21
663
Virginia
Holmon
F 26-35
502
39
241
49:28
12:22
49:28
69
Lindsey
Leiker
F 26-35
503
40
242
49:30
12:23
49:30
335
Valerie
Housley
F 16-25
504
49
243
49:31
12:23
49:31
494
Charles
Foster
M 46-55
505
61
262
49:37
12:24
49:37
506
Madelyn
McLay
F 1-15
506
36
244
49:42
12:26
49:42
118
Mckenzie
Galvin
F 16-25
507
50
245
50:02
12:31
50:02
309
Mason
Rademacher
M 1-15
508
51
263
50:04
12:31
50:04
307
David
Rademacher
M 36-45
509
34
264
50:05
12:31
50:05
389
Mckaila
Wakelee
F 16-25
510
51
246
50:14
12:34
50:14
119
Breann
Galvin
F 16-25
511
52
247
50:15
12:34
50:15
308
Dee
Rademacher
F 36-45
512
52
248
50:21
12:35
50:21
533
Natoma
Buskness
F 36-45
513
53
249
50:28
12:37
50:28
251
Tyler
Brown
M 1-15
514
52
265
50:47
12:42
50:47
277
Chris
Condie
M 46-55
515
62
266
50:50
12:43
50:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
176
Penny
Reed
F 46-55
516
54
250
51:01
12:45
51:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after