Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2019
Sprint Individual
Info
June 23, 2019 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Para Sprint
Sprint Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
790
Brandon
Hayes
M20-24
224
8/9
115/134
27:06
3:29
51:00
1:37
32:08
1:55:17
414
Jillian
Handley
F25-29
225
10/13
110/140
32:04
5:34
45:59
1:47
30:04
1:55:26
268
Patrick
Kilroy
M70-74
226
3/3
116/134
19:52
8:57
44:30
2:49
39:21
1:55:28
552
Paul
Flaherty
M60-64
227
9/12
117/134
22:26
5:38
-
54:59
34:35
1:55:35
53
Mark
Fetherston
M50-54
228
11/12
118/134
19:26
3:38
49:28
3:14
39:54
1:55:38
714
Amanda
Guillaume
F35-39
229
17/17
111/140
19:29
4:41
54:25
2:21
34:58
1:55:52
10
Stephanie
Miles
ATH
230
6/13
112/140
20:42
3:10
45:24
1:46
44:54
1:55:55
727
Elizabeth
Bosworth
F50-54
231
12/14
113/140
23:01
5:46
53:45
3:33
30:14
1:56:17
411
Dominic
Belmonte
M25-29
232
9/9
119/134
23:33
5:44
54:07
2:53
30:04
1:56:19
779
Danielle
Gropp
F40-44
233
11/12
114/140
23:24
4:27
50:25
3:35
35:37
1:57:26
262
Laura
Lins
F25-29
234
11/13
115/140
36:57
6:03
45:04
2:20
27:08
1:57:30
598
Christine
Morrow
F25-29
235
12/13
116/140
26:02
3:46
48:52
2:34
36:43
1:57:55
415
Matthew
Hedstrom
M40-44
236
14/14
120/134
21:36
8:32
46:28
3:34
37:49
1:57:58
420
Mitchell
Bitto
M55-59
237
9/11
121/134
26:08
4:52
53:04
2:40
31:55
1:58:37
734
Adelaide
Lupo
F30-34
238
16/19
117/140
23:48
4:06
53:48
3:12
33:54
1:58:45
343
Jordan
Berget
F25-29
239
13/13
118/140
22:28
3:57
54:47
2:15
36:06
1:59:31
565
Joe
Bille
M20-24
240
9/9
122/134
26:23
2:37
55:07
0:57
35:40
2:00:41
664
Helen
Flanagan
F55-59
241
9/13
119/140
20:08
7:16
49:40
3:28
40:17
2:00:47
136
Jennifer
Ardellini
ATH
242
7/13
120/140
22:36
5:26
49:32
3:44
39:36
2:00:52
70
Joanne
Bruzgul
F70-74
243
2/2
121/140
22:03
3:32
50:12
2:20
42:47
2:00:52
46
Tonya
Manzano
ATH
244
8/13
122/140
17:47
4:10
51:40
5:23
42:28
2:01:26
165
John
Williams
M50-54
245
12/12
123/134
20:31
7:27
48:45
3:18
41:29
2:01:29
189
Gregory
Wagner
CLY
246
7/7
124/134
26:10
10:38
46:13
5:22
33:29
2:01:50
486
Maureen
Oconnell
F30-34
247
17/19
123/140
17:10
3:28
1:15:51
1:59
27:34
2:05:59
295
Pradhan
Nag
M30-34
248
11/11
125/134
22:26
6:46
1:06:07
1:22
30:01
2:06:40
173
Lindsey
McGinn
F30-34
249
18/19
124/140
21:33
5:32
1:00:12
4:05
35:22
2:06:42
182
Ivy Gregorina
Wirsing
F30-34
250
19/19
125/140
38:35
4:19
48:35
2:07
33:09
2:06:44
795
Katy
Prendergast
ATH
251
9/13
126/140
21:07
4:14
52:29
3:43
46:09
2:07:41
380
Gina
Neumann
F55-59
252
10/13
127/140
20:14
3:23
57:54
1:28
44:50
2:07:47
97
Felipe
Tilca
M55-59
253
10/11
126/134
42:48
4:32
46:48
3:49
30:50
2:08:45
665
Erica
Wax
F55-59
254
11/13
128/140
23:01
4:43
55:22
3:48
42:07
2:08:59
90
Jacob
Knight
M01-19
255
8/9
127/134
14:06
4:17
53:41
4:35
53:29
2:10:07
156
Tony
Knight
M55-59
256
11/11
128/134
22:24
5:01
45:35
3:39
53:32
2:10:08
110
Patricia S
Friss
F55-59
257
12/13
129/140
30:14
4:57
52:43
3:53
38:43
2:10:28
186
Jack
Peterson
M01-19
258
9/9
129/134
13:58
5:38
1:10:05
4:25
37:02
2:11:06
581
Michelle
Gerdes
F45-49
259
12/12
130/140
25:14
4:54
52:30
2:07
46:56
2:11:39
606
Katherine
Bundalo
F50-54
260
13/14
131/140
32:46
8:06
1:01:51
2:29
28:48
2:13:58
466
Cindy
Walters
ATH
261
10/13
132/140
26:56
5:20
56:47
3:08
42:41
2:14:50
698
Tracy
Wanatowicz
ATH
262
11/13
133/140
18:43
4:43
1:13:52
2:11
36:41
2:16:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
152
Richard
Dumerer
M60-64
263
10/12
130/134
20:59
11:57
55:27
7:51
40:01
2:16:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after