Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Assurant Health That Dam Run 5K
5K Run Results
Info
March 7, 2010 in Greenwood Village, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run Results
5K Walk Results
Racewalk Awards
5K Run Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
462
Ed
Jeung
M5059
122
12/27
85/179
26:54
8:41
411
Megan
Wilhite
F3039
123
9/73
38/207
26:55
8:41
250
Laura
Lacerte
F3039
124
10/73
39/207
26:55
8:41
199
Greg
Hawke
M4049
125
19/38
86/179
26:57
8:42
198
David
Harris
M2029
126
17/32
87/179
26:59
8:43
331
Daniel
Robinson
M2029
127
18/32
88/179
27:06
8:45
458
Kelly
Gieg
M3039
128
17/39
89/179
27:13
8:47
260
Roosevelt
Leslie
M2029
129
19/32
90/179
27:18
8:49
245
Sarah
Knapp
F3039
130
11/73
40/207
27:19
8:49
310
Leanne
Olson
F4049
131
9/42
41/207
27:20
8:49
187
Orlando
Gonzalez
M5059
132
13/27
91/179
27:20
8:49
417
Tiffany
Winterhalter
F2029
133
12/52
42/207
27:22
8:50
451
Sarah
Skarie
F3039
134
12/73
43/207
27:25
8:51
325
Brian
Remington
M4049
135
20/38
92/179
27:27
8:52
200
Mariel
Hayes
F2029
136
13/52
44/207
27:31
8:53
9723
Piper
Peterson
F6069
137
1/4
45/207
27:32
8:53
470
Pablo
Quezeda
M0112
138
4/11
93/179
27:33
8:54
469
Ben
White
M3039
139
18/39
94/179
27:33
8:54
224
Jon
Johnson
M4049
140
21/38
95/179
27:35
8:54
338
Matthew
Ruck
M2029
141
20/32
96/179
27:36
8:54
455
Jodie
Romzek
F3039
142
13/73
46/207
27:37
8:55
36
Daniela
Barnhill
F4049
143
10/42
47/207
27:37
8:55
74
Peter
Derschang
M4049
144
22/38
97/179
27:39
8:55
125
Kelly
Collins
F3039
145
14/73
48/207
27:40
8:56
332
John
Robinson
M5059
146
14/27
98/179
27:41
8:56
84
Jacquelyn
Burkhead
F2029
147
14/52
49/207
27:49
8:59
170
Jeff
Forster
M3039
148
19/39
99/179
27:57
9:01
405
Thomas
Ward
M2029
149
21/32
100/179
27:58
9:02
255
Andrea
Lauricella
F3039
150
15/73
50/207
27:59
9:02
265
Paul
Loftis
M2029
151
22/32
101/179
28:00
9:02
234
Megan
Kelly
F3039
152
16/73
51/207
28:03
9:03
151
Scott
Baughman
M3039
153
20/39
102/179
28:07
9:05
66
Ian
McCollister
M0112
154
5/11
103/179
28:09
9:05
404
Kristina
Walshauser
F2029
155
15/52
52/207
28:10
9:06
2
Henry
Benjamin
M5059
156
15/27
104/179
28:11
9:06
365
Dawn
Stipe
F2029
157
16/52
53/207
28:14
9:07
240
Ross
Kinney
M5059
158
16/27
105/179
28:16
9:08
322
Dena
Raley
F5059
159
3/19
54/207
28:18
9:08
321
Amanda
Raley
F2029
160
17/52
55/207
28:18
9:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
369
Mike
Stolk
M3039
161
21/39
106/179
28:19
9:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after