Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k Run
Info
May 17, 2015 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3516
Garrett
Kostin
M 35-39
808
56/186
594/1763
41:48
8:25
1617
Marit
Bockelie
F 30-34
809
28/325
210/2003
41:49
8:25
238
Haimanot
Hansen
F 15-19
810
16/111
211/2003
41:49
8:25
3019
Karen
Donahue
F 45-49
811
24/173
212/2003
41:50
8:25
1328
James
Rhodes
M 65-69
812
4/16
595/1763
41:51
8:26
974
Eli
Manza
M 25-29
813
105/282
596/1763
41:52
8:26
4307
Drew
Thomas
M 15-19
814
63/108
597/1763
41:52
8:26
2846
Sophie
Chang
F 20-24
815
30/219
213/2003
41:52
8:26
245
Kim
Veldee
F 15-19
816
17/111
214/2003
41:52
8:26
3228
Cass
Gryphon
M 30-34
817
96/291
598/1763
41:53
8:26
3209
Nicholas
Graham
M 35-39
818
57/186
599/1763
41:53
8:26
849
Miles
Choi
M 25-29
819
106/282
600/1763
41:54
8:26
1061
Kim
Mabee
F 35-39
820
22/226
215/2003
41:54
8:26
2405
Jacob
Reilly
M 20-24
821
58/131
601/1763
41:54
8:26
3492
Gary
Kneeland
M 30-34
822
97/291
602/1763
41:54
8:26
4835
David
Bonicillo
M 25-29
823
107/282
603/1763
41:54
8:26
3048
Mario
Edgar
M 30-34
824
98/291
604/1763
41:54
8:26
4931
Scott
Barton
M 70-UP
825
2/13
605/1763
41:55
8:26
1003
Ayala
Goldstein
F 20-24
826
31/219
216/2003
41:56
8:27
997
Aliciam
Bui
F 15-19
827
18/111
217/2003
41:56
8:27
4519
Andy
Yahna
M 25-29
828
108/282
606/1763
41:56
8:27
4518
Abby
Yahna
F 30-34
829
29/325
218/2003
41:57
8:27
2001
Ronen
Elad
M 40-44
830
59/189
607/1763
41:57
8:27
4137
Julie
Sewald
F 40-44
831
18/211
219/2003
41:58
8:27
475
Alexander
Kim
M 25-29
832
109/282
608/1763
41:58
8:27
784
Joseph
Maurer
M 40-44
833
60/189
609/1763
41:59
8:27
1236
Samantha
Vo
F 25-29
834
52/394
220/2003
41:59
8:27
1516
Rob
Beck
M 20-24
835
59/131
610/1763
41:59
8:27
1530
Lisa
Fugelo
F 25-29
836
53/394
221/2003
41:59
8:27
280
Gaurav
Gupta
M 25-29
837
110/282
611/1763
41:59
8:27
320
Ryan
Scott
M 35-39
838
58/186
612/1763
42:00
8:27
3464
Jonathan
Kent
M 15-19
839
64/108
613/1763
42:00
8:28
1819
Malavika
Rajkumar
F 20-24
840
32/219
222/2003
42:01
8:28
1665
Jonathan
Eberenz
M 30-34
841
99/291
614/1763
42:01
8:28
4085
Enjay
Santos
M 35-39
842
59/186
615/1763
42:01
8:28
4190
Johannes
Skarin
M 45-49
843
59/169
616/1763
42:01
8:28
2511
Stephen
Jaggard
M 20-24
844
60/131
617/1763
42:01
8:28
1239
Carl
Vander Hoek
M 30-34
845
100/291
618/1763
42:02
8:28
3457
Mitchell
Kennedy
M 20-24
846
61/131
619/1763
42:02
8:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2613
Claire
Azure
F 20-24
847
33/219
223/2003
42:02
8:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after